GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance OstF-GT on finals.travian.com

Name:OstF-GT
Rank:29 (2 fallen)
Member:52 (+0)
Villages:791 (+18)
Population:582,163 (+26,672)
Pop./member:11,195 (+512)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:OstFront (since 16/09/12)
OstFront (since 18/09/12)
Ost-GT (since 22/09/12)
OstF-GT (since 25/09/12)
Reinforcement:Ost-GTB, Ost-GTA
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Paul58737 (+2)33,191 (+4,352)19/09/12
rootakadurkaOstF-V_M-26 (+1)22,841 (+4,855)12/12/12
Chelsea17(+1)24 (+1)20,242 (+1,171)08/10/12
puh1128 (+1)19,769 (+811)21/09/12
puhka19661021 (+2)19,501 (+2,367)11/10/12
Evgenij_14(+1)24 (+1)19,440 (+1,431)19/09/12
ManonaOst-GTA722 (+1)17,526 (+1,604)30/09/12
Kolobok1520 (0)16,664 (+338)21/09/12
cobakaOst-GTA1119 (0)16,265 (+144)29/09/12
tired hedgehog521 (0)15,446 (+22)21/09/12
Zona-deffa15(+1)22 (+1)15,433 (+1,226)18/09/12
kreg1321 (0)15,314 (-17)18/09/12
benialaden1022 (0)15,186 (+77)30/09/12
Gagane1019 (0)13,486 (+1,371)09/12/12
Grant1118 (0)13,473 (+17)21/09/12
volki918 (0)13,376 (+172)18/09/12
Genij2Ost-GTA1217 (0)13,019 (+283)30/09/12
zembus1018 (0)12,995 (+179)18/09/12
Rhan618 (0)12,768 (+96)22/12/12
OrigamiOstrFrGA215 (0)12,345 (+14)23/12/12
yaponecHM T-34319 (+1)11,540 (+648)08/10/12
MorE DrAIvA-18 (0)11,531 (0)19/09/12
DarkasumOst-GTA618 (+1)11,247 (+988)02/10/12
doleni4OstrFrGA717 (0)11,025 (+89)20/11/12
bad33Ost-GTA-20 (+1)10,582 (+379)01/10/12
aleksOstF S24(+1)15 (+2)10,121 (+1,268)30/10/12
Laanser115 (0)9,753 (+572)18/09/12
uckpeHok513 (0)9,599 (+34)18/09/12
Albanec_sctsOst-GTA4(+2)13 (+3)9,557 (+1,302)29/09/12
LaraksOst-GTA-12 (0)9,324 (+337)30/09/12
ChrysanthemumOstF S2210 (0)8,869 (+40)30/10/12
TrooOstFT311 (0)8,164 (+14)05/10/12
GAMROstF S6412 (0)8,018 (+8)08/10/12
RusH511 (0)7,872 (+66)04/10/12
TalerOstF-I114 (0)7,604 (+4)13/11/12
ysnbr112 (0)7,504 (0)19/09/12
sahib211 (0)7,364 (+27)14/10/12
VanOst-GTB3(+1)11 (+1)7,104 (+360)27/09/12
Pavel NosikOst-GTA410 (0)6,993 (+127)30/09/12
eSdoOst-GTA19 (0)6,662 (+14)29/09/12
ResetOst-GTB28 (0)6,613 (+11)27/09/12
DiaManTe210 (0)6,518 (+5)19/09/12
korshunOst-GTA-7 (0)6,325 (+41)30/09/12
forwardOstF-GAP-9 (-1)5,950 (-799)14/10/12
Tuk Tuk-9 (0)5,555 (+203)16/12/12
KolotunOst-GTA17 (0)5,546 (+110)29/09/12
d1337Ost-GTB-8 (0)5,467 (+6)29/09/12
nonstop1Ost-GTB38 (0)5,267 (+53)30/09/12
lenchikkOst-GTA16 (0)4,773 (0)30/09/12
bloxaOst-T T-8 (0)4,454 (0)18/10/12
grabahOst-GTA-6 (0)4,226 (+365)30/09/12
proffik87-4 (0)2,756 (-113)19/09/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
trataUSSR+RU™6 (-3)5,668 (-2,200)16/09/12
skif2AR8 (-1)6,459 (-605)16/09/12
SSSROstFr-Sh14 (0)10,628 (+89)16/09/12
funOstFr-Sh22 (0)19,118 (+10)16/09/12
Discoverydeleted16/09/12
DaRK_JI1aSteROstF S117 (+1)12,833 (+1,409)16/09/12
Demon_26OstF-GGN7 (0)4,294 (+17)16/09/12
MadCat2 (0)1,116 (+49)16/09/12
trataUSSR+RU™6 (-3)5,668 (-2,200)11/12/12
skif2AR8 (-1)6,459 (-605)20/09/12
SSSROstFr-Sh14 (0)10,628 (+89)04/10/12
funOstFr-Sh22 (0)19,118 (+10)20/09/12
Discoverydeleted20/09/12
DaRK_JI1aSteROstF S117 (+1)12,833 (+1,409)27/09/12
Demon_26OstF-GGN7 (0)4,294 (+17)10/01/13
MadCat2 (0)1,116 (+49)06/11/12
House.tmbUSSR+RU™19 (0)13,747 (+825)21/09/12
Beauty & BeastAR22 (+1)13,176 (+3,011)26/09/12
IceFoxOstF-RD6 (0)2,916 (+26)22/09/12
asman666OstFr_F17 (+2)9,429 (+1,006)24/10/12
FartinantX3 BLACK1 (0)40 (-42)26/09/12
AndriyOstF-H7 (0)5,902 (+18)26/09/12
UGGdeleted11/10/12
virussdeleted17/10/12
FilinAnDdeleted11/11/12
Ganibal1 (0)98 (0)25/10/12
CropolOstFr-Sh18 (0)10,651 (+347)13/10/12
v78adeleted06/11/12
MargunOstFr-Sh20 (0)14,622 (+648)13/10/12
Discoverydeleted29/11/12
NubusOstF S33 (-1)2,162 (-723)09/10/12
dark virOstF S15 (0)3,018 (+8)08/10/12
QuakerOstF S123 (+1)17,613 (+516)03/10/12
bright3xdeleted11/10/12
yurchykEnolaYO!15 (0)10,847 (+240)26/10/12
bogadeleted18/11/12
koyOstFr-BJ13 (0)10,784 (+51)24/10/12
SSSROstFr-Sh14 (0)10,628 (+89)21/10/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     25   (48%)
Teutons     8   (15%)
Gauls     19   (37%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 266 (+7)
• Lost: 23 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 260 (+7)
• Lost: 21 (+7)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-38
Misfits21
W.NE420
PL TOP19
Ost_F14
IN[T] NE13
W.NE69
W.NE28
VIP.W.NE6
OstrFrGA6
OstF-GGN6
W.NE.135
OstF-l5
C&M4
Ronin™4
W.NE114
PP4
W.NE83
OSMANLI3
TBC3
DH3
A R A B3
LDA3
DejaVuCZ3
KC2
«Cz-Sk»™2
Me2
MSI2
one2
W.NE72
GUMA2
INT_KSA2
ARAB-NE02
TR-XY2
INT-U E2
W.NE92
Beavers1
INT_BR&P1
ANTI1
RB1
OstF FF1
COG|Odin1
SW™1
ARAB-NW11
MG1
ROSSIA1
DS-GanG-1
ARAB-NW1
AutoBots1
INT_PT L1
PL CFD F1
RAKIA1
TR - X1
INT_EGO1
MoD&KSN1
TgoT1
IL1
OTHERS1
World1
-TR-1
TR_A1
Exodus1
LTU - J1
TR-USTA1
CLAN™1
PLS1
TR-F1
W.NE31
Lost Cau1
INT_PT.N1
TN1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-3
OstFr-Sh3
OstF FF3
OstFr-BJ2
W.NE72
PL TOP2
AutoBots1
OstF-R1
OstF-H1
INT_FR_?1
Asylum1
TR-XY1
INT_FHY1
OstF S21