GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Misfits on finals.travian.com

Name:Misfits
Rank:115 (8 fallen)
Member:24 (-4)
Villages:353 (-35)
Population:216,306 (-17,725)
Pop./member:9,013 (+655)
Founding:19/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Fluff (since 19/09/12)
Fluffy (since 26/09/12)
Misfits (since 27/09/12)
Reinforcement:RTS
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
yez tstpMe326 (0)20,551 (+265)10/11/12
HMS BeagleRTS-25 (-3)16,064 (-2,513)29/09/12
Polyhedron5(+2)22 (+2)15,617 (+1,773)17/11/12
LazarRTS8(+1)16 (0)12,923 (+251)29/09/12
WhizKidD3(+1)17 (+1)12,534 (+1,390)02/12/12
MOKKO2(+2)19 (+2)12,408 (+1,715)05/01/13
UmpaUmpaRTS319 (0)12,238 (+354)29/09/12
Stinkysocks6(+1)18 (0)12,225 (+133)13/10/12
RedRum6(+1)17 (0)11,933 (+166)21/09/12
Rolling Stones5(+1)17 (0)11,727 (+646)20/09/12
engblomstMe-20 (+1)11,513 (+989)11/11/12
Killer PandasRTS114 (0)10,248 (+62)29/09/12
OhmaGW-17 (0)8,821 (+1,392)05/01/13
KoffMe-16 (+4)8,319 (+524)10/11/12
TiramisuRJI-17 (+1)7,878 (+616)11/01/13
TsunamiBob[T]1118 (+5)7,831 (+2,373)14/10/12
marconato312 (0)7,448 (+109)20/09/12
CandiiC&M115 (0)5,263 (-545)07/12/12
SheriffenMG-11 (0)4,376 (-308)24/12/12
slucajno88 (-8)3,688 (-8,544)21/09/12
Pixel Warrior121 (-4)919 (-931)19/09/12
CandooBoobies-4 (0)752 (+7)26/09/12
callisto-3 (+1)589 (+305)23/09/12
KRAKENH Q-1 (0)441 (+92)01/10/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Mutts Nuttsdeleted12/01/13
Disneydeleted23/01/13
royceybabydeleted28/11/12
Dumpkoffdeleted28/09/12
Retarded Farmerdeleted19/01/13
team biatchdeleted10/11/12
Evil Clownsdeleted21/12/12
Goamandeleted22/10/12
Sexydeleted24/11/12
Jamesdeleted27/10/12
Foxglovedeleted29/12/12
Belenusdeleted01/01/13
Aunty Gangstadeleted01/12/12
Father Teddeleted26/11/12
Copernicus1 (0)2 (+2)25/01/13
Two fools4 (0)714 (0)16/12/12
Nymphomaniacsdeleted30/11/12
zuza722deleted26/12/12
giogiodeleted06/12/12
The Unknowndeleted08/01/13
Father Gilesdeleted05/11/12
Combodeleted13/11/12
WhyKickAMooCowdeleted18/10/12
GayDogdeleted10/12/12
Blibbledeleted08/01/13
agggenkeeechdeleted04/01/13
On Calldeleted20/12/12
Schizophoenix8 (0)2,718 (-53)10/11/12
Jessica Heavendeleted20/10/12
Sloppydeleted20/01/13
fantastic 4deleted13/11/12
RazzleDdeleted25/10/12
PinkFairyKingdeleted24/11/12
Julibee1 (0)545 (0)13/11/12
Abaddondeleted26/12/12
angel apocolypsdeleted25/11/12
incognitodeleted07/12/12
Jarheaddeleted15/12/12
Ghost You7 (-3)3,577 (-2,009)26/12/12
Zozimusdeleted28/12/12
angel apocolypsdeleted30/11/12
Blandondeleted07/12/12
The Commishdeleted24/12/12
nikitadeleted28/01/13
hokeye657 (-5)1,691 (-4,126)25/01/13
Ghost You7 (-3)3,577 (-2,009)26/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     6   (25%)
Teutons     6   (25%)
Gauls     12   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 94 (+9)
• Lost: 228 (+21)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 77 (+9)
• Lost: 139 (+9)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-27
ARAB-NE018
AutoBots11
OstF-I11
OstF-B5
W.NE74
misfits.4
VIP.W.NE3
ARAB-NE3
OstF-A~2
Misfits2
W.NE61
one1
IN[T] NE1
ARAB-NED1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
OstF-A~86
AutoBots29
OstF-GT21
OstFr-Sh21
W.NE718
OstF-B15
OstFT5
-4
OstF S34
ARAB-NE03
Lost Cau2
OstF-H2
OstFr-BJ2
OstF-R2
Misfits2
OstF-I2
OstF-A12
«Cz-Sk»™1
EA1
OstF-V_M1
X3 BLACK1
OstF-N1
W.NE.131
OstF-l1
TR - X1