GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance OstF S1 on finals.travian.com

Name:OstF S1
Rank:49 (1 raised)
Member:38 (+0)
Villages:607 (+19)
Population:440,530 (+17,734)
Pop./member:11,593 (+467)
Founding:20/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:OstF SCW (since 20/09/12)
OstF S1 (since 22/09/12)
Reinforcement:OstF S3, OstF S2, OstF-AL
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ButtockOstF S2-30 (+2)26,259 (+3,168)20/10/12
RUSalochka327 (0)22,158 (+38)18/11/12
ayoOstF S217(+1)27 (+1)19,644 (+856)23/11/12
corrusOstF-AL19(+2)25 (+2)18,561 (+1,327)13/12/12
Lapo4kaOstF S21024 (0)18,425 (+1,043)23/11/12
CSKA MOSCOWOstF S211(+1)22 (+2)17,885 (+1,348)23/11/12
DachnikOstF S21121 (0)17,627 (0)23/11/12
QuakerOstF S415(+1)23 (+1)17,613 (+516)07/10/12
svideoOstF S214(+2)23 (+2)17,571 (+1,772)24/11/12
KristisOstF S6-23 (0)14,600 (+639)01/10/12
San_7OstF S21023 (+2)14,339 (+422)23/11/12
MalinkaOstF-AL1520 (0)13,629 (+108)13/12/12
kunteynirOstF S211(+1)16 (0)13,063 (+1,107)23/11/12
DaRK_JI1aSteROstF-AL917 (+1)12,833 (+1,409)13/12/12
dioOstF S2213 (0)12,310 (+419)02/10/12
KAK TO TAKOstF S31116 (0)12,200 (+361)01/10/12
prokosOstF S2814 (0)11,558 (0)23/11/12
PullseOstF-AL617 (+1)11,237 (+202)13/12/12
KPOXAOstF S31015 (0)10,533 (+54)01/10/12
malincaOstF-AL1016 (0)10,122 (+512)13/12/12
PulyOstF S2-15 (0)9,599 (0)04/10/12
SP_ruTOstF S210(+1)14 (+1)9,535 (+541)24/11/12
Serega22OstF S2814 (0)9,356 (0)23/11/12
imitatorOstF S4-11 (0)8,928 (+6)30/09/12
SlonveselchakOstF-AL-16 (+1)8,767 (+538)13/12/12
AruginOF II6(+1)13 (+1)8,639 (+594)20/09/12
zipsOstF S2410 (0)8,522 (+10)23/11/12
SotonaxOstF S3712 (0)8,501 (0)01/10/12
beer77OstF S2-10 (0)8,396 (+344)05/10/12
DeL Esprit-10 (0)8,122 (+5)20/09/12
_Phoenix__OF II110 (0)7,661 (0)20/09/12
GEIYSHAOstF S2-12 (0)7,085 (+94)23/11/12
Barty CrouchOstF S3-8 (0)5,483 (+62)01/10/12
DruinOstF S618 (0)5,402 (+69)20/09/12
AsseRus-13 (+2)4,569 (+141)24/11/12
KvorumOstF S2-7 (0)3,610 (+5)23/11/12
puxnashkaOstF S2-7 (0)3,170 (+16)23/11/12
dark virOstF-GT-5 (0)3,018 (+8)09/10/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
kladvinnOstF FF7 (0)5,802 (+11)24/11/12
LiprandiOstF FF19 (+1)14,562 (+645)20/11/12
gallia91012OstF FF17 (0)13,496 (+415)21/11/12
YhanOstF FF18 (0)8,065 (+113)21/11/12
darksorrowOstF S316 (0)12,865 (+33)18/10/12
Mr.GoodkatOstF FF17 (0)10,272 (+237)20/09/12
.twist.OstFr-Sh16 (0)10,742 (+224)21/09/12
AshatanOstF S310 (0)5,094 (+7)30/09/12
Myst1cHM Vasya4 (0)1,671 (+121)02/10/12
StratigOstFT31 (+1)22,399 (+564)24/09/12
Skaz46OstF FF15 (0)8,085 (+225)21/11/12
Mr.GoodkatOstF FF17 (0)10,272 (+237)22/11/12
Cadett77deleted04/12/12
Mad_Defenderdeleted03/10/12
NuFOstF FF10 (+1)4,355 (+186)21/11/12
THE MINDSOstF FF24 (0)17,308 (+659)21/11/12
A.C.A.B.OstFT11 (0)7,703 (+63)03/10/12
LionesOstFT12 (0)8,609 (+388)04/10/12
codOstF FFF15 (0)12,062 (+312)18/10/12
XOPbOstF-R11 (0)7,261 (+29)30/09/12
StrangerOstF-R20 (-1)14,570 (-178)30/09/12
Billy MilliganOstF FF30 (0)25,880 (+543)06/10/12
BuKuHrOstF FF19 (+1)12,106 (+762)21/11/12
Malmeloondeleted30/11/12
Flardeleted28/11/12
Nice_DefenderOst-Host6 (0)4,067 (0)03/10/12
YurezzzOstF FF15 (+1)9,960 (+91)22/11/12
LagerpetonOstF FF21 (0)17,649 (+1,178)20/11/12
LevberdonOstF FF23 (0)21,291 (+1,511)20/11/12
CorvusOstF FF24 (+1)19,081 (+1,078)21/11/12
Flame19 (0)15,860 (+588)21/11/12
HelperOstF FF17 (0)12,471 (+337)21/11/12
Old_MajorOstF FF20 (0)15,351 (+285)20/11/12
VislipuzliOstF FF10 (0)7,411 (+75)09/10/12
CHapiLG RASHOstF FF10 (0)6,978 (+447)21/11/12
ALISAOstF FF13 (0)9,784 (+370)21/11/12
GjelOstF FF32 (0)22,705 (+638)21/11/12
mosquitoGM14 (0)9,621 (+29)17/11/12
tolle KatzeCiB22 (0)15,947 (+250)14/11/12
TyrantGM11 (0)8,921 (+27)17/11/12
NeolineGM10 (0)7,737 (+90)17/11/12
topopGM23 (0)19,201 (+73)17/11/12
CaligulaGM17 (0)13,979 (+60)17/11/12
Billy MilliganOstF FF30 (0)25,880 (+543)21/11/12
tormozGM9 (0)6,328 (+4)17/11/12
brown_sugarGM28 (0)20,145 (+530)21/11/12
elf1GM30 (+3)28,992 (+3,656)17/11/12
bansheeGM10 (0)6,561 (+28)29/12/12
NubusOstF S33 (-1)2,162 (-723)28/10/12
HOT DOG!OstF FF15 (0)8,903 (+632)21/11/12
ArtasGM20 (0)13,255 (+833)21/11/12
paranoidGM11 (0)7,841 (+98)22/11/12
GuchiOstFT18 (0)13,486 (+177)19/10/12
YakomozINT_IA7 (-1)3,009 (-375)06/12/12
AngellAR8 (0)5,881 (+34)31/10/12
SerendipityOstF FF27 (+6)20,317 (+4,169)20/11/12
ZammyGM18 (0)11,726 (+138)20/11/12
TarpanGM27 (+2)21,390 (+1,363)17/11/12
manchuGM19 (0)16,041 (+246)11/12/12
acerGM18 (-1)15,184 (+59)17/11/12
MarderOstF FF11 (0)8,766 (+217)21/11/12
tolle KatzeCiB22 (0)15,947 (+250)17/11/12
servalGM21 (+1)16,686 (+498)29/12/12
MON1306ATTAC21 (0)18,673 (+78)02/01/13
ChatkaGM15 (0)13,065 (+678)29/12/12
SleepingOneATTAC10 (0)6,071 (+91)16/12/12
MountaineerHM-PNC*2 (0)277 (0)14/12/12
TsarATTAC16 (0)10,946 (+109)16/12/12
AleksandrOstF-Ali8 (-2)5,924 (-1,352)12/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     18   (47%)
Teutons     8   (21%)
Gauls     12   (32%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 231 (+10)
• Lost: 21 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 229 (+10)
• Lost: 16 (+10)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
OstF-Ali21
TR-A21
-16
MSE13
A R A B10
AR10
Hunterz10
ARAB-NW28
OstF S37
ARAB-NE07
ARAB6
INTDeadC5
M*A*S*H4
IN[T] NE4
MSE_114
U&IND3
W.NE43
INT_BRPT3
~***~3
W.NE53
INTswamp3
OstF S13
COG|Ankt3
ARAB-NE2
BALKAN®2
W.NE72
Italy2
W.NE32
Ost_F2
RB2
GM2
PP2
OstF-R2
INTCZ-SK2
Hunterz®2
INT_PT.@2
Zero-T2
IRAN™2
NONAME1
VIP.W.NE1
INT_KSA1
C&M1
INT_PT L1
ARAB-NED1
[T] ONE1
RoNistru1
HELLAS1
TR - X1
INT_CFDE1
W.NE81
ARAB-NW.1
INT_EGO1
W.NE21
TR-D1
7777-ARB1
KAOS1
TR_A1
INT_Hope1
OstF-A~1
iran11
ARAB-NW31
love1
RT-31
Ronin™1
OstFT1
OstFr-Sh1
OstF-l1
one1
W.NE111

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
OstF S13
OstFr-Sh2
MSE1
OstFT1
ARAB-NW21
ATOM1
OstF S31
OstF FF1
OstF-R1
GM1
TR-A1
Lost Cau1
MS1
TR - X1
OstF FFF1
AutoBots1
DS Ghost1
OstF-A~1