GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance INT_EGO on finals.travian.com

Name:INT_EGO
Rank:38 (1 fallen)
Member:43 (-1)
Villages:771 (+8)
Population:499,041 (+9,356)
Pop./member:11,606 (+477)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:EGO (since 16/09/12)
EGO (since 18/09/12)
INT_EGO (since 23/12/12)
EGO (since 24/12/12)
INT_EGO (since 26/12/12)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Octavian ProDeLtA©FR-32 (+1)22,299 (+883)08/12/12
Spe-29 (+3)20,549 (+2,714)18/09/12
Ringsted-32 (+1)19,786 (+537)03/10/12
Lobsegris328 (0)18,412 (+281)18/09/12
Le Fix326 (0)17,032 (+413)18/09/12
TrekløveretDK-22 (0)15,911 (+1,051)22/09/12
Dizzy11(+4)22 (+3)15,744 (+2,510)18/09/12
SportsmandenTBC1220 (0)15,248 (+231)02/11/12
ReD MoenKe320 (0)14,694 (+630)18/09/12
Glasse-22 (+1)14,193 (+866)19/09/12
Patriots220 (+1)13,556 (+719)18/09/12
HøvdingenDK 1818 (0)13,285 (+230)23/11/12
OnkelFarmor2(+2)19 (+2)13,143 (+2,069)18/09/12
headhunter222 (+1)13,092 (+437)18/09/12
karma519 (0)12,902 (+417)18/09/12
Dimsen317 (+2)12,730 (+444)19/09/12
Jørgen O.OMO119 (0)12,452 (+97)28/10/12
Labfrej-18 (0)12,058 (+486)18/09/12
capricorn13(+2)18 (+2)11,986 (+2,660)18/09/12
Basse418 (0)11,738 (+215)18/09/12
Side Kick-16 (0)11,647 (+219)20/09/12
Carl Barks416 (0)11,471 (+128)18/09/12
Kamikaze-16 (0)11,129 (+833)21/09/12
Gefion318 (0)11,123 (+487)18/09/12
Mjallo-18 (0)10,867 (+630)18/09/12
beachp-17 (+1)10,800 (+419)20/09/12
Øl-Tyven217 (0)10,580 (+637)20/09/12
hb.EGO*413 (0)10,429 (+129)02/01/13
redcat-17 (0)9,449 (+311)18/09/12
Laban116 (0)9,348 (+384)21/09/12
ToshyDK 1615 (0)9,181 (+188)23/11/12
Enser-17 (+2)8,991 (+820)18/09/12
originalerneQ-13 (0)8,817 (+232)22/09/12
HavelågenQ-15 (0)8,715 (+43)22/09/12
Herkules-15 (0)8,588 (+396)18/09/12
BagerenDK 1213 (0)8,260 (+284)23/11/12
Kuma-13 (0)7,611 (+90)18/09/12
Giants-13 (0)7,059 (+26)21/09/12
SnakeMAFIA™-11 (+2)5,504 (+216)28/09/12
hilbilly211 (0)5,175 (+52)17/10/12
romeo-13 (+3)5,066 (-699)22/10/12
Wildrose-10 (0)4,747 (+786)22/09/12
Quidam-7 (0)3,674 (+82)18/09/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
big vikingdeleted16/09/12
RapeTrainJFF8 (0)4,456 (+4)16/09/12
madsendeleted16/09/12
big vikingdeleted03/12/12
RapeTrainJFF8 (0)4,456 (+4)20/09/12
madsendeleted07/12/12
Goheideleted13/12/12
YellowbirdWBBP1 (0)37 (-30)11/12/12
XerionJFF12 (0)7,947 (+97)21/10/12
SlikposenCL17 (0)15,279 (+52)29/01/13
Qwatzdeleted23/09/12
Classicdeleted24/10/12
RapeTrainJFF8 (0)4,456 (+4)22/10/12
ilikemilkJFF18 (0)11,251 (+90)21/10/12
Qwatzdeleted06/11/12
Jonseydeleted08/12/12
Clowndeleted25/10/12
Dopedeleted20/12/12
Classicdeleted05/12/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     9   (21%)
Teutons     14   (33%)
Gauls     20   (47%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 94 (+8)
• Lost: 84 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 96 (+8)
• Lost: 73 (+8)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-22
[U]West17
UC10
W.NE87
P&B6
LTU - Z5
Valday5
ZZZZ4
Bla - CZ3
INT_BR&P3
UofD2
4T2
AB1
LTU - A1
INT_Sma*1
KC1
EGO*1
INT_EGO1
Lost Cau1
INTCZ-SK1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Hamsters10
UC8
LTU - J7
DS CCCP7
DS Ghost7
OstFr-Sh6
[U]West5
HM T-344
Mars4
KSN&MoD2
DS SLON2
EA2
MNE1
HM-PNC1
MNW1
[U] HQ1
MSE1
INT-ARAB1
ARAB-NW11
OstF S11
OstFT1
HM GF1
OstF-GT1
INT_Sma1
Lost Cau1
EA South1
HM-DF1
INT_EGO1
OTHERS1
UW-A1
MS1
[U] East1