GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance LTU - J on finals.travian.com

Name:LTU - J
Rank:30 (1 raised)
Member:54 (+0)
Villages:808 (+20)
Population:564,862 (+32,062)
Pop./member:10,460 (+593)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:LTU - J (since 16/09/12)
LTU - J (since 18/09/12)
Reinforcement:LTU-J+
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Teodarix34(+4)62 (+4)77,813 (+9,606)25/01/13
germaLTU-J+123 (0)18,032 (+1,288)10/12/12
gaja10(+4)22 (+3)17,241 (+2,569)05/01/13
RIDULIS721 (0)17,161 (+119)20/09/12
Just Married222 (0)16,486 (+183)19/09/12
MarkusAureliju10(+1)21 (+1)16,085 (+1,707)19/09/12
narko-dileris7(+1)20 (+2)14,693 (+799)02/10/12
Bausme-19 (+2)14,529 (+1,574)02/10/12
leadine718 (0)13,839 (+71)22/09/12
mytia222 (0)13,610 (-376)19/09/12
xxxl819 (0)13,465 (0)21/09/12
mindasasLTU-J+-19 (0)12,056 (+65)13/11/12
Sky-22 (0)12,053 (+61)23/09/12
elnijo220 (+2)11,984 (+1,136)23/09/12
AngelFromHell-18 (0)11,863 (+359)21/09/12
KOSTIALLTU1015 (0)11,685 (+205)21/09/12
exist817 (0)11,318 (-17)19/09/12
MelzejasLTU-J+-17 (0)11,172 (+166)30/10/12
Lexxus516 (0)10,920 (+23)20/09/12
orchidejaLTU-J+-18 (0)10,841 (0)21/11/12
tinginys416 (0)10,816 (+72)20/09/12
mixas114 (0)10,647 (+359)23/09/12
gidea7(+6)16 (+6)10,634 (+4,803)20/09/12
VivaldiLTU - Z115 (0)10,623 (+1,280)30/10/12
Toras315 (0)10,417 (+11)18/09/12
lenkasLTU-J+515 (0)9,948 (+82)11/11/12
ARVYDAS-17 (0)9,749 (+46)19/09/12
Zalias-14 (0)9,594 (+280)19/09/12
Bercas-16 (0)9,082 (+626)19/09/12
lets_play LTHM-DF-12 (0)7,956 (+398)26/10/12
Katiusha-13 (0)7,901 (+119)19/09/12
Obolmusis-13 (0)7,888 (+616)19/09/12
Madam-11 (0)7,652 (+612)19/09/12
Game of Thrones-12 (0)7,551 (+184)22/09/12
-wtf-4(+1)13 (+1)7,335 (+482)22/09/12
D-J-A-10 (0)7,206 (+19)21/09/12
LopnulabombaLTU-J+-11 (+1)7,187 (+466)08/01/13
giedrius1978-11 (0)7,065 (+243)21/09/12
bbd-10 (0)6,652 (+119)21/09/12
BildukasLTU-J+-11 (0)6,559 (+5)20/11/12
tantr1x-12 (0)6,525 (+224)19/09/12
ArklysLTU-J+49 (0)6,152 (+58)02/10/12
Dr.-8 (0)5,929 (+153)20/09/12
BLINDALTU - Z210 (0)5,461 (+408)28/09/12
ubagas17 (0)4,619 (+13)20/09/12
Rewus-6 (0)4,456 (+82)19/09/12
Belekoks-12 (0)4,301 (+346)02/10/12
VITULIAS613 (0)4,057 (+542)19/09/12
Gressme-8 (0)3,465 (+32)21/09/12
OMG AKA WTF-8 (0)3,180 (+66)20/09/12
mamosius-4 (0)2,157 (0)21/09/12
Uodas-3 (0)2,125 (+35)19/09/12
VAMas-6 (0)1,997 (+25)21/09/12
septynetas-6 (-2)1,130 (-282)02/10/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Teen SpiritHM-DF6 (-7)3,454 (-4,190)16/09/12
Teen SpiritHM-DF6 (-7)3,454 (-4,190)26/09/12
malunasLTU - Z12 (+3)5,274 (+540)25/09/12
Amen !UW-A15 (0)11,768 (+517)01/01/13
Sunusdeleted22/09/12
dzindeleted23/11/12
Suvalkietisdeleted02/10/12
DingusibeziniosLTU - Z4 (0)1,828 (+101)27/11/12
Actimelisdeleted30/10/12
malunasLTU - Z12 (+3)5,274 (+540)03/01/13
Foxasdeleted17/11/12
DyskaHamsters11 (0)7,098 (+217)15/10/12
Voras2 (0)901 (-18)04/01/13
Hornblowerdeleted11/12/12
TapuTapuLTU - Z12 (0)9,323 (+33)11/11/12
PaklydauLTU - Z9 (+1)3,103 (+338)26/12/12
Rain78HM ru8622 (0)14,293 (+284)17/12/12
KlajuneLTU - Z14 (+1)7,907 (+623)10/01/13
Rain78HM ru8622 (0)14,293 (+284)10/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     22   (41%)
Teutons     15   (28%)
Gauls     17   (31%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 124 (+17)
• Lost: 54 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 151 (+17)
• Lost: 49 (+17)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
INT_CFDC16
MY15
U&IND15
TMPL8
INT_EGO7
-7
HM ru865
NN5
MSI4
INT_CFDE4
ARAB_NW4
INTCZ-SK3
AU™3
COG|Ankt2
DS Ghost2
KC2
MS1
MSE1
I.K. cz1
INT_PT.B1
W.NE71
-SW-1
«Cz-Sk»™1
MNW1
PL CFD F1
RSG1
MSL1
INT_CFDA1
INT_Sma1
RoNistru1
Freedom1
DejaVuCZ1
KSN&MoD1
Home1
M*A*S*H1
INT_PT.K1
INTCZ&SK1
MoD&KSN1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
I.K. cz22
KSN&MoD13
-5
INT_CFDC5
PL CFD F2
MSE1
SPITE1
MoD&KSN1
ARAB-NW1
OstFr-Sh1
OstF-GT1
DS Ghost1