GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance HM T-34 on finals.travian.com

Name:HM T-34
Rank:46 (1 raised)
Member:39 (-1)
Villages:591 (+3)
Population:446,954 (+11,285)
Pop./member:11,460 (+568)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:T-34 (since 16/09/12)
T-34 (since 18/09/12)
HM T-34 (since 26/09/12)
Reinforcement:НМ Т-IV, Hamsters
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ReQuiTaJI21(+3)34 (+3)34,180 (+4,661)26/09/12
UlissPA23(+3)32 (+3)31,144 (+4,822)02/10/12
andrey belebey23(+3)29 (+3)23,953 (+2,934)11/01/13
vampIrochka26(+1)29 (+1)22,372 (+793)08/10/12
CapriceLost21(+1)26 (+1)19,789 (+917)26/12/12
lisenok16(+1)22 (+1)18,369 (+1,652)30/12/12
trum421 (-4)17,794 (-178)25/09/12
ChestmanНМ Т-IV1223 (0)17,675 (+55)10/10/12
mercenarHamsters1322 (0)16,400 (+366)11/10/12
Extralegal14(+1)22 (+1)16,102 (+753)24/09/12
RocknRolla1420 (0)15,626 (+122)22/09/12
Ishtar8(+2)19 (+2)12,996 (+1,693)26/09/12
blohaНМ Т-IV10(+1)18 (+1)12,858 (+772)20/11/12
Bad SantaSummеr-17 (0)12,417 (+15)02/12/12
Noise418 (0)12,254 (+190)02/10/12
Tuwka1319 (0)11,780 (+4)24/09/12
Yoba10(+5)18 (+5)11,709 (+2,125)28/09/12
Keiro312 (0)10,758 (+64)01/10/12
MightHamsters-12 (0)10,104 (+38)19/11/12
HEADSHOT1016 (0)10,065 (+126)18/09/12
stariy413 (0)9,712 (+267)24/09/12
Ibiza713 (0)9,650 (+33)21/09/12
Galicia915 (0)9,633 (0)23/09/12
GarНМ Т-IV614 (0)9,069 (0)20/11/12
Kvitochka513 (0)9,040 (+435)27/09/12
observerHAMSTER$213 (0)8,584 (+59)11/10/12
cbkmdthНМ Т-IV612 (0)7,502 (+2)20/11/12
beremotEA-10 (0)7,252 (+27)02/10/12
Baltika 9kaAnarchy10(+1)8 (-1)6,976 (-632)09/11/12
penal battalionHamsters-11 (0)6,074 (+605)11/10/12
Milk-10 (+1)5,684 (+110)02/10/12
shmynderSummer17 (0)5,254 (+17)14/11/12
GreenFroggies-5 (0)3,641 (+2)27/09/12
namsilatНМ Т-IV-5 (0)3,441 (+22)20/11/12
illodemiurSummer-5 (0)2,852 (+50)14/11/12
ScorpionsRainbow-2 (0)1,735 (+19)12/12/12
Numy-3 (+1)1,304 (+80)01/10/12
BlueWaterНМ Т-IV-1 (0)1,000 (+6)20/11/12
X-2Hamsters22 (-1)206 (-285)27/10/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
FortunaHM Vasya14 (0)7,581 (+179)19/09/12
ToyGM33 (+2)27,961 (+2,917)22/12/12
AK-479 (0)7,524 (+25)19/01/13
Kashperle9 (0)5,968 (+6)22/09/12
DAJDBOGEA9 (0)5,579 (+119)23/09/12
Match PointHamsters13 (-1)9,750 (-989)18/12/12
beat18 (0)13,021 (+118)04/11/12
Snorlax5 (0)1,875 (-13)02/01/13
Margdeleted13/10/12
Ell16 (0)11,072 (+212)30/10/12
KeiichiRainbow10 (0)7,429 (+73)22/11/12
MarandVSEA18 (+1)11,221 (+909)29/09/12
Peresvet-911DS Ghost25 (+2)18,742 (+2,423)11/10/12
Bread2 (0)263 (+1)14/10/12
Abbevildeleted08/10/12
xaosTUNDRUS3 (+1)1,037 (-50)25/11/12
yaponecOstF-GT19 (+1)11,540 (+648)07/10/12
DiscriminatorRainbow4 (-1)1,747 (-648)04/11/12
Sand12 (-2)10,098 (-1,358)06/01/13
next-784deleted09/10/12
alex_edHM Vasya8 (0)4,797 (+166)27/11/12
avgurHM Vasya14 (0)8,441 (+79)29/11/12
Baraxdeleted20/10/12
fomalHM Vasya16 (-2)11,895 (-1,814)11/01/13
Kruchu-verchuEA East21 (0)16,299 (+8)03/10/12
SuperBatman1 (0)581 (0)16/11/12
Campa10 (0)6,523 (+19)13/01/13
fomHM Vasya15 (-1)11,124 (-836)11/01/13
Kashperle9 (0)5,968 (+6)07/01/13
yletdeleted22/11/12
BALALAIKAdeleted18/12/12
vetusEA East5 (0)2,905 (+6)08/12/12
Ell16 (0)11,072 (+212)15/12/12
beat18 (0)13,021 (+118)06/11/12
beat18 (0)13,021 (+118)24/12/12
Bread2 (0)263 (+1)22/11/12
Margdeleted27/11/12
VanillaMightyRU20 (0)14,109 (+167)13/12/12
FerioDS W i z9 (0)5,197 (+211)14/12/12
beat18 (0)13,021 (+118)09/01/13
Sand12 (-2)10,098 (-1,358)26/01/13
beat18 (0)13,021 (+118)16/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     11   (28%)
Teutons     9   (23%)
Gauls     19   (49%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 355 (+22)
• Lost: 68 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 297 (+22)
• Lost: 37 (+22)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
MSE128
MS32
MSE_1124
ARAB-NW117
-16
MSI10
M*A*S*H10
HM T-349
MNE8
ARAB-NW27
MNW6
«Cz-Sk»™5
INT_EGO4
MoD&KSN4
PL CFD F4
INT_CFDC4
-TR-3
HM Vasya3
ARAB-NW43
Hamsters3
I.K. cz3
DS-GanG-3
RYDWANY3
ARAB-N73
KC2
KSN&MoD2
ATOM2
REZERWAT2
AU™2
MS.E2
MightyRU2
PL TOP2
EA B2
HM-MARFA1
[U] HQ1
DS Ghost1
INT_~S~1
INT_CFDA1
EA1
BEL1
MY1
[U]West1
EA South1
HM-PNC1
INT_PTST1
AX1
INT_PT.B1
FungusRU1
INT-ARAB1
SPITE1
Beavers1
HM GF1
Crazy1
-=HUN=-R1
INT_Sma-1
UC1
Czech1
OstFr-Sh1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
MSE25
HM T-349
DS Ghost4
MS3
ATOM3
MSE_112
PL CFD F2
M*A*S*H2
MNE2
Summеr1
USSR+RU™1
Hamsters1
EA East1
EA-Z1
ARAB-NW11
MNW-S1
-TR-1
OstFr-Sh1
Rainbow1
W.NE21
[U] HQ1
EA1
-1
HM-PNC1
HM Vasya1