GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Beavers on finals.travian.com

Name:Beavers
Rank:163 (14 fallen)
Member:22 (-3)
Villages:225 (-29)
Population:121,454 (-12,824)
Pop./member:5,521 (+150)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Hód (since 16/09/12)
Hód (since 18/09/12)
Beavers (since 26/09/12)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Beaverson TEST (test.kingdoms.com) (2019)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
szili83-33 (+2)29,845 (+2,770)22/09/12
Ávjika118 (0)9,223 (-279)10/11/12
Sil3nt_Team-15 (+2)8,840 (+593)18/09/12
Joly-14 (0)8,211 (+476)20/09/12
BigArt-12 (0)6,966 (+107)18/09/12
Laxamentum-10 (0)6,800 (0)22/09/12
Barrakuda213 (0)6,789 (+534)19/09/12
daenerys111 (0)6,039 (+366)18/09/12
Nagydarab-13 (+1)5,833 (+242)19/09/12
Kopernikusz-10 (0)5,030 (+16)19/09/12
Romboló-9 (+1)4,406 (+344)19/09/12
zoli93-7 (0)3,689 (+30)26/12/12
sircan-7 (+1)3,457 (+177)19/09/12
macilaci-7 (0)3,190 (+67)19/09/12
Speed&Bigboy111 (0)3,153 (+260)18/09/12
Alamo-9 (0)2,404 (+272)21/09/12
Sue29 (0)2,229 (+34)18/09/12
Na majd kaptok24 (0)1,608 (+9)18/09/12
lasso-5 (-1)1,275 (-146)19/09/12
martyesz-3 (0)1,132 (+14)20/09/12
eduardo-2 (0)763 (+14)20/09/12
AssassinFox-3 (0)572 (+25)14/10/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Seraph2 (0)117 (-4)16/09/12
marcikadeleted16/09/12
esztikedeleted16/09/12
jose padrafosdeleted16/09/12
kanyasipeterZero-T27 (-1)22,379 (-788)16/09/12
PityeszZero-T23 (+5)13,061 (+922)16/09/12
Q-A-R-Ddeleted16/09/12
skorpio69deleted16/09/12
zümikeBeaversS5 (0)3,394 (0)16/09/12
-Stalker-deleted16/09/12
Gorideleted16/09/12
manó&dancsoodeleted16/09/12
M&DRonin™18 (+2)9,330 (+847)16/09/12
Seraph2 (0)117 (-4)12/12/12
marcikadeleted16/12/12
esztikedeleted16/12/12
jose padrafosdeleted06/10/12
kanyasipeterZero-T27 (-1)22,379 (-788)10/10/12
PityeszZero-T23 (+5)13,061 (+922)07/11/12
Q-A-R-Ddeleted06/12/12
skorpio69deleted20/12/12
zümikeBeaversS5 (0)3,394 (0)07/12/12
-Stalker-deleted28/01/13
Gorideleted28/01/13
manó&dancsoodeleted16/12/12
M&DRonin™18 (+2)9,330 (+847)28/09/12
Modldeleted12/12/12
tomzi1deleted25/12/12
PetyoRonin™4 (-1)1,544 (-240)13/10/12
pedrosadeleted19/11/12
thordeleted02/10/12
sOnicdeleted22/10/12
Szekerekdeleted14/01/13
Sandor007deleted03/10/12
Peroratiodeleted20/11/12
álomdeleted09/10/12
H&hdeleted03/12/12
triodeleted27/09/12
Nagymedvedeleted22/12/12
adamzExodus11 (0)8,892 (+433)12/10/12
tepideleted08/11/12
Kuruczdeleted25/10/12
Xxxxdeleted30/11/12
falkon2 (0)514 (0)08/11/12
ego projectdeleted11/10/12
KSSS2 (0)518 (+1)05/10/12
MaximusExodus15 (0)9,461 (+632)06/11/12
sasa23deleted03/12/12
Platadeleted04/11/12
Hun_terdeleted27/01/13
Kael&NFdeleted06/01/13
Dinuskadeleted12/12/12
Klaus von Burg4 (+1)1,596 (+358)02/12/12
cursedeleted10/12/12
macsekdeleted20/12/12
Fitosdeleted06/11/12
gal13RoMures16 (+2)8,600 (+1,112)09/12/12
TersiusINT_KSA4 (+1)956 (+400)15/10/12
yamahaZero-T20 (0)16,732 (+329)02/12/12
adamzExodus11 (0)8,892 (+433)17/12/12
REMETEZero-T26 (+2)21,953 (+3,056)08/01/13
PróbababaZero-T13 (0)7,140 (+17)06/01/13
Puffogó ViperaZero-T19 (0)12,219 (+303)06/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     12   (55%)
Teutons     5   (23%)
Gauls     5   (23%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 38 (+0)
• Lost: 109 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 9 (+0)
• Lost: 57 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
INT_PT.S8
ATOM5
-5
ZONE.RO64
INT_PT.M3
TR-C3
INT_BRPT1
•BR&PT•1
MoD&KSN1
HELLAS1
RB1
Ronin1
ITALIANS1
COG|Viet1
L.F.D1
INT_~S~1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
INT_PT.M15
RoDunare13
Hy6bl9
OstF-RD6
HELLAS6
DK6
RoNistru5
MightyRU5
TR-B4
Solaris3
OstFr-Sh2
INT_PT L2
SKV2
OstF-R2
X3+WiC2
TR - X2
-2
COG|Viet2
INT_PT.N2
X3 BLACK1
INT_SK1
IN[T] SW1
FR_ZR1
Italy1
INT_~S~1
HM T-341
TR-A1
Mor-Ce-S1
S1
Me1
D1
RB1
OstF S21
Hamsters1
OstFr-BJ1
OstF-GT1
W.NE.131
ATOM1