GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance W.NE2 on finals.travian.com

Name:W.NE2
Rank:59 (1 fallen)
Member:55 (-2)
Villages:641 (+7)
Population:398,180 (+9,474)
Pop./member:7,240 (+421)
Founding:18/10/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:IRAN-T4 (since 18/10/12)
W.NE2 (since 22/11/12)
Reinforcement:ASIA-D, W.NE9, W.NE3
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
AbotigreHunterz-31 (+2)27,117 (+3,139)30/10/12
tulkiASIA-F-26 (+2)22,938 (+2,321)18/10/12
Golious_SezaarWorld221 (0)17,158 (+347)31/12/12
LoRdWaRW.NE1817 (-1)16,759 (-169)01/02/13
Emperor1ASIA-D216 (-1)13,227 (-386)18/10/12
mehranASIA-F2(+1)20 (+1)12,935 (+1,376)18/10/12
EXITASIA-D-15 (0)11,762 (+487)18/10/12
azhidehakASIA-D-18 (+1)11,158 (+1,095)18/10/12
behesht$IRAN$121 (+1)10,697 (+848)20/10/12
keysanASIA-D517 (0)10,661 (+245)18/10/12
mitraismASIA-D313 (+1)10,141 (+267)19/10/12
MonkeyW.NE9-14 (0)9,980 (+694)18/10/12
MoRGaNAASIA-D412 (0)9,632 (+496)18/10/12
mobin2012W.NE6615 (0)9,505 (-475)05/12/12
msalW.NE9-17 (+1)9,324 (+1,007)20/12/12
BReeZEIN[T] NE820 (+7)8,976 (+1,020)29/11/12
jojo tiraaaaan-16 (+1)8,455 (+1,072)26/10/12
reza 915ASIA-G512 (0)8,444 (+89)18/10/12
Apex TeaMW.NE4511 (0)8,047 (+135)16/12/12
TAILLERIE$IRAN$214 (0)7,979 (+380)23/10/12
tigheW.NE62(+2)13 (+2)7,909 (+1,801)05/11/12
PatriotASIA-D-12 (0)7,595 (+665)18/10/12
ferfereW.NE9-11 (0)7,495 (+65)30/10/12
ramboyASIA-D111 (+1)7,058 (+567)18/10/12
Viktor17W.O.V.-12 (0)6,221 (+170)12/11/12
tarkhanW.NE8-11 (0)5,890 (+66)15/12/12
xaniarWorld-10 (0)5,853 (-245)01/01/13
great.kooroshW.NE4310 (0)5,828 (+116)20/10/12
balian IIIW.NE6-12 (0)5,828 (+538)21/01/13
sari-0098151W.NE3110 (0)5,586 (+264)21/10/12
MM TEAMASIA-D-11 (+2)5,575 (+180)19/10/12
ali.k10-10 (+1)5,518 (+584)07/12/12
The Great CyrusASIA-D17 (0)5,416 (+101)18/10/12
LPV-JULIO CESARLPV-13-8 (0)5,269 (+377)17/11/12
Hemad.PahlavanASIA-D28 (0)5,161 (+205)18/10/12
merlin2012W.NE327 (0)5,066 (+90)20/12/12
king vosenASIA-D612 (-1)4,983 (-4,828)19/10/12
calor intensoHunterz-9 (0)4,624 (+222)25/10/12
soheil8500ASIA-D-9 (0)4,593 (+56)18/10/12
Ape-7 (0)4,543 (+348)24/10/12
TESLA-10 (+1)4,090 (+1,027)24/12/12
MarinaIN[T] NE-10 (+1)3,700 (+252)12/01/13
malfoy$IRAN$37 (-1)3,488 (-1,891)19/10/12
GLADIATORASIA-D-8 (0)3,116 (+4)19/10/12
CARZY BOYW.NE3-8 (+2)2,932 (+184)21/10/12
.PeRSiaN GULF.ASIA-G-5 (-1)2,831 (-781)18/10/12
SpiderwomanSPN-9 (-2)2,820 (-2,096)15/12/12
samaW.NE9-6 (0)2,819 (+83)29/11/12
shah.pashaASIA-D-5 (0)2,551 (+114)18/10/12
tm 45IN[T] NE-6 (0)2,502 (+54)29/11/12
goodboyW.NE3-4 (0)2,134 (+5)21/10/12
aspm-6 (0)1,859 (+10)26/12/12
SHOKA-5 (+1)1,221 (+38)27/10/12
moustafa-5 (0)1,125 (+7)12/01/13
fortest-1 (0)86 (+18)25/12/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Dark KnightW.NE45 (0)1,706 (+3)20/12/12
ARMY NEdeleted04/11/12
Persian WarriorW.NE67 (0)5,309 (+267)20/10/12
CRaZY BoYS1 (0)711 (0)30/12/12
dokhtar.divo0neW.NE721 (+2)11,661 (+881)18/10/12
nima9W.NE45 (0)1,542 (0)25/10/12
rasmosW.NE716 (+1)11,849 (+1,301)03/11/12
WhiteBird1 (-1)293 (-339)04/11/12
Shho2005deleted29/01/13
MaftooNdeleted29/01/13
King RomanW.NE313 (0)8,552 (+94)19/01/13
H!TM4Ndeleted03/11/12
PopBazW.NE2.10 (-2)5,708 (-1,722)27/01/13
kiingW.NE318 (+1)12,698 (+854)20/10/12
old wolfsdeleted25/10/12
Old Masterdeleted28/10/12
arash02VIP.W.NE13 (0)9,372 (+438)04/11/12
AnastiyaVIP.W.NE16 (+1)10,958 (+309)28/10/12
impossibleW.NE64 (0)1,098 (-77)25/10/12
senator romideleted01/11/12
Sr.parca1 (0)0 (0)30/11/12
H!TM4Ndeleted11/11/12
ARMY NEdeleted22/12/12
cesar augustoINT_U1DI10 (0)4,588 (-56)18/11/12
hamidraha4 (-1)1,474 (-442)18/01/13
asadpour.hadi3 (0)668 (0)23/11/12
k-vanW.NE65 (-1)1,077 (-48)10/12/12
bastakgameW.NE49 (-1)3,123 (-723)21/12/12
freedomVIP.W.NE14 (0)7,338 (+594)25/12/12
arash02VIP.W.NE13 (0)9,372 (+438)21/12/12
persian empiredeleted08/01/13
Si Da Tian Wang2 (0)657 (0)05/01/13
LOOORDVIP.W.NE19 (0)12,615 (+62)02/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     25   (45%)
Teutons     18   (33%)
Gauls     12   (22%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 71 (+3)
• Lost: 72 (+9)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 74 (+3)
• Lost: 79 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-26
INTCZ-SK13
A R A B8
M*A*S*H4
Turul3
INT_U1DI2
OstF-B2
Hunterz2
W.NE.72
NEM1
X3+WiC1
W.NE21
$IRAN$1
INT_PT.S1
MNE1
ARAB1
HM T-341
W.NE91

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
OstF-R14
OstFr-BJ12
OstF-GT8
MNE7
OstF-A~5
OstFr-Sh4
OstF-RD3
LTUnited3
Turul2
AutoBots2
-1
W.NE61
Dead End1
TR-XY1
AR1
[U]West1
W.NE21
OstF-V_M1
TR - X1
OstFT1
Hamsters1
OstF S11