GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance INT_BR&P on finals.travian.com

Name:INT_BR&P
Rank:41 (10 raised)
Member:57 (+3)
Villages:754 (+69)
Population:473,956 (+52,752)
Pop./member:8,315 (+515)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:BR&PT (since 16/09/12)
BR&PT (since 18/09/12)
INT_BR&P (since 08/01/13)
Reinforcement:BR#PT PK, BR&PT LD, •BR&PT•, INT_PT.N
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
pirata1000INT_PT.N-40 (+3)32,501 (+2,608)14/12/12
Greyhound-30 (+1)25,697 (+2,710)18/09/12
TEUTON EXPLORER•BR&PT•232 (+1)21,832 (+1,154)17/12/12
Jô-_-BR&PT LD-24 (+2)18,700 (+1,014)24/09/12
motaroBR•BR&PT•-25 (+1)17,226 (+1,774)18/12/12
AndreBR#PT PK220 (0)16,162 (+1,474)21/09/12
squal•BR&PT•122 (-1)15,248 (-269)17/12/12
MinskBR#PT PK-21 (+1)15,037 (+1,839)21/09/12
LMAO•BR&PT•121 (+1)14,697 (+1,537)27/01/13
TragedyBR&PT LD-18 (0)13,891 (+581)24/09/12
docINT_PT.N-19 (0)13,070 (+534)14/12/12
paleztraBR&PT LD-19 (+1)11,844 (+953)24/09/12
OsnRicEverPT&BR Z518 (+1)11,558 (+697)20/09/12
Land of Stars•BR&PT•215 (+2)11,358 (+1,199)15/12/12
BOLTINT_PT.N7(+4)15 (+4)11,275 (+2,265)21/01/13
pipasINT_PT.N119 (+1)10,754 (+110)14/12/12
MiseravoesPORTBRAS-16 (0)10,109 (+5)21/09/12
PietroINT_PT L-14 (0)10,095 (+454)19/09/12
MatadorDeGringoBR&PT LD-18 (+1)9,810 (+845)24/09/12
MaFreZa&Druida•BR&PT•-14 (+2)8,989 (+822)17/12/12
Diogo o RetornoPT&BR Z-14 (+1)8,957 (+1,499)26/10/12
PULOVISKY•BR&PT•415 (+2)8,909 (+387)16/12/12
Walking DeadINT_PT.@5(+1)12 (+1)8,454 (-125)29/01/13
CAMISA 10•BR&PT•416 (+2)8,110 (+510)16/12/12
TORK•BR&PT•-15 (+2)8,074 (+630)07/10/12
Evair•BR&PT•-13 (+1)7,850 (+767)24/12/12
TIJOLADA•BR&PT•113 (0)7,777 (+107)15/12/12
Surfer-15 (+1)7,616 (+643)12/01/13
sathanas•BR&PT•-11 (0)7,583 (+12)20/12/12
Tiazinha•BR&PT•-12 (0)6,898 (+804)15/12/12
Gerald Rivia•BR&PT•313 (0)6,812 (+15)16/12/12
SCOBIDOOBR#PT PK-12 (0)6,800 (+283)21/09/12
Assombrado113 (+2)6,586 (+487)06/01/13
PJG-11 (+3)6,237 (+166)19/09/12
kamikase112 (0)5,968 (+563)25/09/12
JET•BR&PT•-12 (+1)5,919 (+797)17/12/12
jarvBR&PT LD-9 (-1)5,392 (-485)22/09/12
ByMago•BR&PT•1(+1)12 (+2)5,272 (+1,072)15/12/12
MULHER-10 (+1)5,085 (+369)03/01/13
Frank. Yn.•BR&PT•-10 (0)4,587 (+215)17/12/12
NELMEGA•BR&PT•-8 (0)4,530 (+10)20/12/12
mecoputerINT_PT.N-9 (0)4,082 (+163)03/01/13
Sonya Blade•BR&PT•-12 (-1)3,930 (-712)17/12/12
Mr.AXINT_PT.S-11 (+1)3,413 (+226)21/12/12
kataryneINT_PT.S-5 (0)3,060 (+127)16/12/12
Number 2BR#PT PK-3 (0)2,243 (+3)21/09/12
takayasu•BR&PT•-6 (0)2,026 (+6)28/09/12
CARSBR&PT LD-3 (0)1,951 (+160)22/09/12
BigtimeINT_PT.N-5 (0)1,775 (+62)14/12/12
COBRAO-5 (0)1,446 (+30)13/12/12
MSnaFinal•BR&PT•-4 (-1)1,405 (-106)31/12/12
Shamu•BR&PT•-3 (0)1,213 (+47)17/12/12
J.N.•BR&PT•-1 (0)1,175 (+31)19/12/12
Os Cruzados.-2 (0)1,160 (+96)15/12/12
The Grey-3 (0)950 (+7)18/09/12
joao justino•BR&PT•-3 (-1)746 (-271)14/12/12
ResilienteINT_PT.N51 (0)112 (+60)29/01/13

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
OpsFoiMaldeleted16/09/12
leunameINT_PT.@14 (0)7,910 (+640)16/09/12
demolidoresdeleted16/09/12
Smurfdeleted16/09/12
Berzerkerdeleted16/09/12
mofatodeleted16/09/12
OpsFoiMaldeleted22/10/12
leunameINT_PT.@14 (0)7,910 (+640)20/09/12
demolidoresdeleted01/11/12
Smurfdeleted14/11/12
Berzerkerdeleted11/10/12
mofatodeleted20/09/12
faceollodeleted01/12/12
yalanINT_PT.N17 (0)9,568 (+599)15/12/12
VulcanoINT_PT.N3 (0)788 (+275)16/12/12
DAVIDRJ7INT_BRPT18 (+2)10,330 (+1,049)22/10/12
Murkydeleted13/12/12
Grandiosodeleted05/11/12
Lukacsdeleted23/11/12
Chadadeleted17/11/12
Dracena•BR&PT•1 (-1)586 (-505)20/09/12
cesardeleted20/09/12
FUZZYdeleted21/10/12
Marcos Uzumake2 (0)291 (+6)20/09/12
jhoupunk2 (0)739 (+1)20/09/12
riccirdeleted23/09/12
Hylanderdeleted14/12/12
Wuudeleted06/10/12
APOCALIPYSdeleted25/11/12
HTZWarriorsdeleted08/11/12
cvsanubizdeleted05/12/12
deyyvisINT_PTST18 (0)13,942 (+631)28/11/12
Praga do Egitodeleted05/11/12
Gods of Caos4 (-1)1,576 (-463)10/01/13
Apófisdeleted14/10/12
pituscodeleted19/11/12
junior28deleted25/09/12
PLANETAINT_PT.T42 (+3)51,731 (+11,640)25/10/12
Hammlet5 (-8)1,080 (-2,278)15/12/12
maphias3 (-1)882 (-261)22/10/12
Iondayme1 (-1)587 (-364)08/10/12
BelloneINT_PT.N12 (0)6,625 (+677)16/12/12
rododeleted16/12/12
ACT!ØNBK4 (0)1,901 (0)20/12/12
Thorindeleted12/12/12
Monkydeleted08/11/12
Animaniacsdeleted10/11/12
Fehsdeleted15/10/12
riccirdeleted23/11/12
Sniper Elitedeleted21/10/12
allen klayINT_PT.N2 (0)603 (+81)13/12/12
Urukydeleted03/11/12
Sniper Elitedeleted06/12/12
gimmeupKAMIKAZEdeleted04/11/12
Warriorsdeleted07/11/12
Vingadordeleted09/11/12
UAIdeleted10/11/12
trix gaulesadeleted09/11/12
C.Z.M_TeamINT_PT.N19 (+2)10,172 (+773)13/12/12
ZEKalangadeleted14/12/12
Mr.Yondaime3 (0)1,375 (0)08/01/13
Transtornodeleted18/12/12
cesardeleted02/01/13
Agatha ChristieINT_BRPT15 (0)9,015 (+605)03/01/13
BiocprINT_PT.N6 (0)3,949 (+195)02/01/13
maphias3 (-1)882 (-261)02/01/13
Brazildeleted29/12/12
PLANETAINT_PT.T42 (+3)51,731 (+11,640)08/01/13
Alexpxdeleted13/01/13
maphias3 (-1)882 (-261)09/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     30   (53%)
Teutons     14   (25%)
Gauls     13   (23%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 47 (+5)
• Lost: 106 (+8)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 46 (+6)
• Lost: 91 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-16
FFT5
Mor-Ce-S3
GGnoRE2
HHunters2
X3 BLACK2
Zero-T2
INT_BR&P2
TR-W1
INT_KSA1
MightyFF1
INT_PT.@1
TR-D1
INT_PT L1
PT&BR Z1
U&IND1
INT_PT.B1
INT_BRPT1
DE_FC1
TC1
DK1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
INT_PT.T12
X3 BLACK9
TR-D9
Zero-T8
TR-PARTY6
TR-C5
TC5
MightyRU4
COG|Odin4
TR-W4
Katyusha3
INT_EGO3
INT_PT L2
Hy6bl2
INT_PT.@2
TR - X2
OstF-R2
TR-A2
S2
Gvozdi2
W.NE42
INT_BR&P2
TR-F2
TR-Y2
INT_U-21
-1
PT&BR Z1
RoPrutul1
X3+WiC1
•BR&PT•1
INT_BRPT1
INT_FHY1
TR™1
OstF-GT1