GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance INT_PT.T on finals.travian.com

Name:INT_PT.T
Rank:33 (1 fallen)
Member:54 (+0)
Villages:842 (+31)
Population:542,909 (+27,889)
Pop./member:10,054 (+517)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:PT&BR T (since 16/09/12)
PT&BR T (since 18/09/12)
INT_PT.T (since 02/01/13)
Reinforcement:PT&BR T2, INT_PT.B, INT_PT.M
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
PLANETAINT_BR&P13(+3)42 (+3)51,731 (+11,640)09/01/13
Taranis-35 (+1)27,229 (+1,305)18/09/12
Hornfury-30 (0)23,133 (+112)18/09/12
LEGIONARIO128 (0)22,667 (+124)18/09/12
MastroianniINT_PT.B-27 (+2)16,877 (+1,665)03/10/12
CMCMEPT&BR D-24 (+3)15,970 (+1,297)06/10/12
Patricia_R-21 (+2)15,098 (+897)18/09/12
wargINT_PT.B-20 (+1)13,714 (+743)03/10/12
CARTOLASPT&BR T2-22 (+1)13,594 (+637)22/09/12
MasterWarPT&BR T2-20 (0)13,197 (+251)21/09/12
_bloodyraven_PT&BR T2-22 (+2)13,128 (+528)08/12/12
V.P.PT&BR T2-20 (+1)12,427 (+722)25/09/12
Gata Negra-20 (+1)12,093 (+902)18/09/12
Soraia-16 (0)11,480 (+68)18/09/12
king460PT&BR B919 (+2)11,299 (+326)15/10/12
jarrudevinhuPT&BR B8(+3)17 (+3)11,286 (+2,141)11/10/12
IndianuxINT_PT.M-22 (+2)11,248 (+1,214)15/10/12
BrunoA3INT_PT L-21 (+2)11,117 (+493)09/10/12
mgringoPT&BR 13(+1)15 (+1)10,624 (+1,188)21/09/12
MUSTANG115 (0)10,594 (0)23/09/12
AzeiteiraPT&BR 1-18 (+1)10,577 (+664)21/09/12
PORTUGALINT_PT.M217 (0)10,377 (+502)15/10/12
pbcw33-18 (+1)9,997 (+1,092)18/09/12
asterixn1INT_PT.M-17 (+1)9,292 (+987)15/10/12
poxixas216 (0)9,055 (+249)18/09/12
jimucaINT_BRPT-16 (+2)8,994 (+1,423)08/11/12
DASA-15 (+2)8,878 (+148)03/10/12
aicmenPT&BR T2-14 (+2)8,460 (+907)23/09/12
A&P-14 (0)8,324 (+518)18/09/12
HorseSlayersPT&BR 1-13 (0)8,287 (+493)21/09/12
catchorro-13 (0)7,936 (+397)23/09/12
MorcegosPT&BR T2-13 (0)7,787 (+5)23/09/12
Betrixa-14 (0)7,740 (+323)18/09/12
Telelocas512 (0)7,556 (+114)18/09/12
Menino BezainaPT&BR T2-13 (0)7,551 (+274)05/01/13
aka akaPT&BR T2210 (0)6,986 (+112)22/09/12
The DeathINT_PT L111 (0)6,957 (+1)04/11/12
Dr. Love-12 (0)6,858 (+210)09/10/12
Destroyer1984PT&BR T2-9 (0)6,179 (+156)23/09/12
ZakataKaINT_PT.M-9 (0)5,513 (+48)10/10/12
amsg79INT_PT.N-13 (+2)4,943 (+367)09/10/12
archenemy-9 (0)4,790 (0)13/11/12
ozguimasINT_PTST-10 (-1)4,782 (-117)12/10/12
calvin-7 (0)4,777 (-231)18/09/12
DiiiPT&BR T2-9 (0)4,518 (+28)24/09/12
gil.ptINT_PTST-12 (+1)4,432 (+217)11/10/12
SalubioPT&BR T2-8 (0)4,150 (+260)23/09/12
MeirelesINT_PT L-13 (+2)4,023 (+173)13/10/12
mendes28-8 (0)3,554 (-31)18/09/12
klaudioPT&BR T2-6 (0)3,174 (+216)25/09/12
GuerrasINT_PT.B-4 (0)2,392 (+81)15/12/12
k1lhad0rINT_PT.B-6 (-9)2,273 (-8,136)04/10/12
sagresINT_PT.B-4 (0)1,720 (+106)21/10/12
monge-3 (0)1,571 (+80)18/09/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Badboytripeirodeleted16/09/12
pica miolosdeleted16/09/12
Sandokadeleted16/09/12
MadMacINT_BRPT14 (+1)6,503 (+207)16/09/12
the game3 (-1)429 (-322)16/09/12
Tito&NeofoxINT_PT.N11 (+1)4,786 (+20)16/09/12
RafaelaINT_PTST19 (+1)10,561 (+416)16/09/12
CAPITAOdeleted16/09/12
gimmeupKAMIKAZEdeleted16/09/12
Badboytripeirodeleted02/10/12
pica miolosdeleted20/09/12
Sandokadeleted20/09/12
MadMacINT_BRPT14 (+1)6,503 (+207)20/09/12
the game3 (-1)429 (-322)20/09/12
Tito&NeofoxINT_PT.N11 (+1)4,786 (+20)11/10/12
RafaelaINT_PTST19 (+1)10,561 (+416)20/09/12
CAPITAOdeleted02/10/12
gimmeupKAMIKAZEdeleted18/09/12
CAROLINA_OBIFFT1 (-4)934 (-1,872)02/10/12
kickboxerdeleted02/10/12
julio caiosdeleted14/10/12
Sanmiguel_1978INT_PT.@17 (+2)9,809 (+498)22/09/12
TîwazINT L 315 (+4)10,635 (+1,262)02/10/12
abelha maiaINT_BRPT10 (0)6,305 (+312)02/10/12
alfa9mikeINT_PT.M13 (+1)5,917 (+576)09/10/12
xleocoolxdeleted08/10/12
NumenoINT_PT L23 (+2)16,895 (+1,611)08/10/12
Franciusdeleted08/10/12
pica miolosdeleted09/10/12
Flaresdeleted02/10/12
JR_deleted10/10/12
Eusébiodeleted11/01/13
the game3 (-1)429 (-322)09/10/12
mrkn07deleted04/12/12
DOORSFFT7 (-2)2,692 (-1,189)03/10/12
MAD-DOGSCOG|Ankt11 (0)5,468 (+823)17/10/12
telmofa85deleted10/10/12
HDDPT&BR T22 (0)1,066 (+114)02/10/12
GroverINT_PT.S19 (+1)10,188 (+969)09/10/12
Eas Star.PTINT_PT.M19 (+2)12,653 (+1,771)09/10/12
Imp. das Trevasdeleted09/10/12
velha guardaPT&BR T25 (0)1,973 (+36)04/01/13
NOTdeleted17/10/12
Pmax PTINT_PT.M13 (0)7,307 (+353)09/10/12
VitoriumINT_PT.S28 (+2)20,927 (+1,880)09/10/12
stressdeleted21/10/12
tugadeleted11/10/12
Roger99INT_PTST12 (0)8,163 (+213)13/10/12
Pwnd1 (-4)1,023 (-2,695)15/10/12
acdc troldeleted28/12/12
Dragon_1&2playsINT_PT.M15 (+1)8,712 (+1,053)14/10/12
Master of Timesdeleted31/12/12
Veerdeleted07/11/12
Salsa4 (0)907 (+53)03/12/12
KatzINT_PT L13 (+1)8,293 (+943)04/11/12
cabaca96deleted17/11/12
Chesterdeleted04/01/13
Maximodeleted25/10/12
Scytherdeleted11/11/12
tocasdeleted01/11/12
chilloutINT_PT.@1 (-4)736 (-2,574)09/11/12
CAPITAOdeleted15/12/12
3 violinosINT_PT.M4 (+2)1,067 (+316)30/11/12
Bonnie&ClydeRoNistru26 (+2)20,944 (+2,822)12/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     25   (46%)
Teutons     10   (19%)
Gauls     19   (35%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 46 (+7)
• Lost: 55 (+10)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 47 (+7)
• Lost: 51 (+7)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
INT_BR&P12
-11
TR-AVCI7
TR_A6
TR-USTA6
PT&BR T21
TR-D1
Merc1
luso1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SMF7
TR-A6
TR - X4
MightyRU4
TR-C4
X3+WiC3
RoDunare3
ZONE.RO62
TR-Y2
GVOZDI+2
INT_PT.B2
LIES1
DS SLON1
TR-W1
TR-XY1
INT_• CZ1
EA1
S1
INTDeadC1
PT&BR T21
OstF-V_M1
TR[AN]1
INT_~S~1
TC1
TR-AVCI1
DS Nous1
X3 BLACK1