GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance INT_U-2 on finals.travian.com

Name:INT_U-2
Rank:251 (19 fallen)
Member:4 (-2)
Villages:50 (-19)
Population:28,308 (-9,176)
Pop./member:7,077 (+830)
Founding:21/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:LPV 2 (since 21/09/12)
UNION 2 (since 24/09/12)
INT_U-2 (since 27/12/12)
Reinforcement:LPV-II
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
vuelosilenciosoLPV-II-17 (0)11,138 (+329)21/09/12
ISASSI WAS HERELPV-II-14 (0)8,236 (-371)21/09/12
Gandalf BlancoLPV-II411 (0)6,418 (+501)21/09/12
jonatanj2LPV 218 (0)2,516 (-370)21/09/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Cubandeleted19/01/13
QuijoteINT-U E23 (+2)18,755 (+1,283)19/01/13
KraKadeleted26/09/12
mabuzadeleted12/12/12
elbomsdeleted01/11/12
MarylulisINT_U C6 (0)4,098 (+77)02/01/13
IdeafixINT-U E14 (+2)6,238 (+343)24/01/13
jetemanqueINT-U E16 (+1)9,270 (+515)20/01/13
PJPE LPVINT_UL G13 (0)7,863 (+574)22/09/12
alcaldesaINT-U E15 (+1)7,652 (+747)27/10/12
LPV FXDHSdeleted14/11/12
jainkoadeleted26/10/12
LPV La Muertedeleted16/10/12
pyromanodeleted16/11/12
Tonideleted17/12/12
Gamindeleted27/10/12
MaNo & MaNodeleted07/12/12
PitufoSdeleted07/12/12
Dark ghosttINT_UNID11 (0)6,336 (+468)01/10/12
3xcaliburINT_U C9 (0)4,717 (+257)22/09/12
LPV-FENIXTORINT-U E13 (+1)4,748 (+454)19/01/13
Markeldeleted08/11/12
elmagnodeleted14/11/12
Reveldes Teamdeleted25/10/12
tigerpp2000INT_UNID16 (0)10,759 (+138)30/12/12
LPV Chuyxdeleted17/10/12
nanooINT-U E10 (0)3,723 (-459)28/01/13
xxxtoINT L 329 (+1)22,721 (+595)13/10/12
El PorongaINT_Sma30 (+2)25,517 (+2,165)30/12/12
POMBEROdeleted12/10/12
Huracandeleted17/11/12
MalaMadreINT_U C11 (0)4,090 (+105)01/01/13
lpv_NonINT_Sma-11 (0)7,659 (+485)12/10/12
K&SINT_UNID11 (0)7,882 (+322)30/12/12
MatiasebasTINT_Sma-11 (-1)7,433 (-421)19/01/13
MISTER & WILSOINT_Sma-23 (0)16,919 (+462)21/11/12
LPV-MIRMIDONINT_Sma-18 (0)12,340 (+95)19/01/13
imperano213INT-U E10 (+1)5,720 (+637)25/01/13
Extensadeleted19/11/12
xxsergilloxxdeleted22/11/12
Gorkandeleted14/11/12
winodeleted19/11/12
alcaldesaINT-U E15 (+1)7,652 (+747)20/01/13
Solinaredeleted17/11/12
pancholuis&leoINT-U E13 (+2)9,602 (+1,451)04/11/12
pepecomINT_U C7 (+1)3,219 (+816)31/12/12
LPV STEPER LANDINT L 313 (0)8,576 (+473)20/11/12
Gasoje IIIINT_UL G10 (0)6,710 (+351)20/01/13
Darkitodeleted05/01/13
The_OneINT_UL G12 (0)6,554 (+479)29/12/12
HITMANINT_UL G11 (0)6,900 (+439)30/12/12
Solinaredeleted26/11/12
pepsiINT-U E14 (0)7,071 (-258)19/01/13
LPV migues1 (0)897 (0)17/12/12
MISTER & WILSOINT_Sma-23 (0)16,919 (+462)19/01/13
juan pe55deleted02/12/12
pancholuis&leoINT-U E13 (+2)9,602 (+1,451)19/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (75%)
Gauls     1   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 68 (+0)
• Lost: 36 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 5 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-13
INT~LPN~11
BOSS7
IRAN™5
WW-wing4
INT_UL G3
Intern.3
*SW*2
COG|Viet2
INT_U1DI2
DE_~DTW~2
ARAB-NW91
Jupiter1
•GaZ•1
Bench1
INT_BR&P1
TR-F1
-TR-1
INTCZ-SK1
5021
W.NE71
one1
IN[T] SW1
FREE1
GVOZDI+1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
INT~LPN~9
INT-U E4
TR - X4
INT_UL G2
Puimurit2
EA East2
Neptunus2
Jupiter2
-1
Solaris1
Gvozdi1
MS1
GVOZDI+1
*SW*1
Nibiru1
GOLD1
WBBP1