GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance MightyRU on finals.travian.com

Name:MightyRU
Rank:35 (1 fallen)
Member:35 (+0)
Villages:658 (-4)
Population:513,647 (+6,771)
Pop./member:14,676 (+194)
Founding:20/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:¿V? (since 20/09/12)
MH (since 11/12/12)
MightyRU (since 12/12/12)
Reinforcement:MightyFF
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
lordMightyFF36(+3)41 (+3)37,319 (+3,954)10/11/12
Demon Fate37(+2)41 (+2)31,707 (+2,007)17/12/12
trololo-lolo3035 (0)30,753 (+926)10/12/12
Singing Heart32(+1)31 (+1)29,098 (+2,381)21/11/12
ZGold129 (+3)24,087 (+2,976)25/09/12
Vanchello88MightyFF3(+2)28 (+2)21,720 (+3,033)30/12/12
TungusMightyFF18(+1)28 (+1)21,716 (+1,216)28/10/12
felicità1923 (0)21,379 (+324)27/01/13
WolvereneATOM1926 (0)21,074 (+2,805)03/12/12
ThunderOstF S41327 (0)18,651 (+155)29/09/12
Phantom418 (0)16,006 (+38)22/09/12
furry1720 (0)15,050 (+103)21/09/12
NaneRoMures-22 (0)14,210 (+265)02/01/13
VanillaHM T-34520 (0)14,109 (+167)14/12/12
Nemain215 (0)12,873 (+163)04/11/12
xf86configOTHERS.14(+1)17 (0)12,755 (+166)13/10/12
lazy donkey817 (0)12,661 (+114)20/09/12
Foggi413 (0)12,009 (+92)04/11/12
psyche5(+1)16 (+1)11,379 (+1,049)25/09/12
Unforgiven514 (0)10,829 (+193)25/09/12
forthewin-17 (0)10,435 (+11)26/09/12
Gold DragonU&IND111 (0)9,776 (+99)23/11/12
Klutz512 (0)9,750 (+60)23/09/12
3AHO3A312 (0)9,149 (+373)26/09/12
PandoraINTDeadC-12 (0)8,892 (+260)02/01/13
M_R_FU_D_C213 (+1)8,890 (+125)08/12/12
ElfyRoOlt612 (0)8,640 (+147)26/09/12
ToplesForestWS-14 (0)8,570 (+104)10/01/13
Vanita BagPT&BR1410 (0)8,548 (+28)29/09/12
Sudden FuryMightyFF-15 (+2)8,547 (+511)24/09/12
reddemon512 (0)8,437 (+44)22/09/12
ALKOGOLMightyFF-11 (0)7,964 (+88)30/11/12
Devil312 (0)7,750 (+234)22/09/12
Vihor13-9 (0)5,410 (+281)23/09/12
mmp-5 (0)3,504 (0)24/09/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
razyoba46 (+3)43,921 (+5,145)26/11/12
gvimdiffUSSR+RU™11 (-5)8,410 (-4,169)30/09/12
Crazy RabbitsMightyFF1 (-2)702 (-910)22/10/12
bbossMightyFF7 (0)3,679 (0)25/10/12
razyoba46 (+3)43,921 (+5,145)03/12/12
gvimdiffUSSR+RU™11 (-5)8,410 (-4,169)03/12/12
razyoba46 (+3)43,921 (+5,145)10/12/12
razyoba46 (+3)43,921 (+5,145)03/01/13
razyoba46 (+3)43,921 (+5,145)17/01/13
razyoba46 (+3)43,921 (+5,145)28/01/13
razyoba46 (+3)43,921 (+5,145)31/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     15   (43%)
Teutons     5   (14%)
Gauls     15   (43%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 331 (+13)
• Lost: 37 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 301 (+11)
• Lost: 34 (+11)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
INT_PT.@71
TR-A22
MightyRU16
COG|Ankt15
-14
INT_PTST11
ZONE.RO610
ATOM8
INT_PT.B7
COG|Odin7
INT_PT.N7
RoDunare6
-TR-6
INTDeadC6
Italy6
INTswamp6
Beavers5
INT_BRPT5
WW-wing5
@--@4
RoNistru4
INT_BR&P4
USSR+RU™4
INT_PT.T4
EX_YU™4
INT_PT L3
INT_PT.S3
MightyFF3
RoOlt3
RoMures3
INT_PT.M3
X3+WiC2
AVD2
INTCZ-SK2
TR-AVCI2
TR-B2
INT_PT.K2
OstF S32
Adler R.2
TR - X2
Exodus2
TR-D2
F.F2
DS Ghost1
OstF-l1
TR-TR1
Shark1
LOL-INT1
COG|Viet1
INT_IA1
OstF-I~C1
•BR&PT•1
481
DS CCCP1
OstFr-Sh1
TR[AN]1
PL CFD B1
W.NE71
GOTOF SI1
OstF-R1
IN[T] NE1
COG|Erra1
TR-F1
TR-W1
INT_• CZ1
DE_-DR-1
Priest1
Adler ²1
PT&BR T21
INT_Sma1
INT_CFDE1
HELLAST1
Ronin™1
Zero-T1
Myth1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
MightyRU16
INT_PT.@6
ATOM4
HM T-342
MightyFF2
PT&BR Z1
mighty1
-1
USSR+RU™1
Hy6bl1
RoMures1
DS-GanG-1