GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TR-TR on finals.travian.com

Name:TR-TR
Rank:236 (33 fallen)
Member:4 (-3)
Villages:58 (-48)
Population:33,983 (-31,714)
Pop./member:8,496 (-889)
Founding:27/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TR-TR (since 27/09/12)
ANT (since 19/10/12)
TR-TR (since 20/10/12)
Reinforcement:TR-C
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
TR-TRon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2014)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
asazTRTR-C119 (0)11,395 (+108)27/09/12
osmanli__TR-C118 (0)10,365 (+2)27/09/12
camilyosTR-C210 (0)6,310 (+42)27/09/12
OttomanTR-A111 (0)5,913 (+14)02/10/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ENDLESSMYLOVESTR-F33 (0)24,958 (+90)12/01/13
RASSATOdeleted02/10/12
smgTR-F17 (+1)10,254 (+717)29/01/13
mesbiTR-F15 (+1)10,508 (+634)29/01/13
serdengecerTR-F19 (+1)13,190 (+721)29/01/13
meftadeleted27/12/12
janissaryTR - X17 (0)14,661 (+484)08/11/12
chorniyTR-F12 (+3)7,682 (+611)20/01/13
S1LW3STRW-O-W12 (+1)7,571 (+392)17/01/13
AZARBAIJANTR_A16 (+2)8,159 (+608)19/12/12
HCGdeleted16/12/12
Majestemizdeleted18/12/12
frikideleted20/12/12
kusura bakmadeleted03/12/12
Ciodeleted06/12/12
tommycikTR-F14 (+3)6,539 (+1,096)16/12/12
MUTLUTR_A10 (+3)2,991 (+549)16/12/12
ZalogIuTR-F12 (0)6,757 (+239)16/12/12
think thatPuimurit26 (+1)19,990 (+1,127)04/12/12
mazkapTR_A7 (0)4,229 (+5)16/12/12
izmirlideleted16/12/12
think thatPuimurit26 (+1)19,990 (+1,127)10/12/12
sistramTR-F11 (0)7,090 (+466)16/12/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (50%)
Teutons     2   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 24 (+2)
• Lost: 20 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 5 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-13
one4
GGnoRE2
EA South1
A R A B1
INTCZ&SK1
romania1
KC1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
W.NE76
X3+WiC3
KC2
TR - X2
MightyRU1
-1
Gvozdi1
TR-B1
FR_LAN1
TR-A1
MightyFF1