GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ATOM on finals.travian.com

Name:ATOM
Rank:25 (4 fallen)
Member:54 (+1)
Villages:835 (+21)
Population:594,285 (+19,745)
Pop./member:11,005 (+165)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ATOM (since 16/09/12)
ATOM (since 18/09/12)
Reinforcement:RoPrutul
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
ATOMon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2013)
ATOMon Speed 3x (tx3.travian.com) (2013)
ATOMon tx2.com (tx2.travian.com) (2013)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Vartanov9(+1)72 (+4)65,523 (-1,805)20/09/12
BOBAH77RoPrutul1(+1)35 (+1)31,860 (+1,413)27/09/12
PrevetRoPrutul133 (+2)29,351 (+2,347)30/11/12
Hybyn7(+1)30 (+1)26,936 (+2,837)13/01/13
MuayThaiMany-24 (+1)20,292 (+1,872)18/09/12
russo turisto12(+1)22 (+1)19,200 (+1,829)18/09/12
rim_rusRoPrutul6(+2)24 (+2)19,008 (+1,636)07/10/12
Draziw121 (0)17,183 (+47)26/09/12
Martell1021 (0)15,647 (+1,362)24/01/13
ProcRUSt7(+2)20 (+2)15,611 (+1,238)20/09/12
Evil spiritRoPrutul-20 (+1)15,453 (+1,878)05/10/12
HemingwayRoPrutul622 (0)15,193 (+162)06/10/12
Trio_w_Tanke421 (0)14,023 (+452)18/09/12
Maestro521 (0)13,956 (+206)18/09/12
Zlobniy-18 (+1)13,418 (+763)29/09/12
BLACRoPrutul4(+2)21 (+3)13,261 (+2,867)30/09/12
ramaRoPrutul-18 (+2)13,037 (+304)04/11/12
andreyk221 (+1)12,996 (+794)30/09/12
DarkSide3(+1)17 (+1)11,813 (+1,255)21/11/12
kaspirRoPrutul1015 (0)10,252 (+101)15/10/12
Knight EmpireRoPrutul213 (0)10,017 (+207)09/10/12
nordostRoPrutul315 (0)9,725 (+309)06/10/12
Tatulia413 (0)9,582 (+500)26/09/12
Medea215 (+1)9,192 (+485)18/09/12
Romzes514 (0)8,943 (+105)18/09/12
BerryColapsar-14 (0)8,938 (+270)02/10/12
KillerlotRoPrutul115 (0)8,803 (+482)16/10/12
German411 (0)8,433 (+24)18/09/12
rodos214 (0)8,386 (+373)20/09/12
CostelloRoPrutul-12 (0)7,642 (+235)06/10/12
mullerRoPrutul-14 (0)7,616 (+330)07/12/12
kubot1(+1)12 (+1)7,593 (+61)18/09/12
agsakaL-9 (0)7,326 (+99)18/09/12
ValekRoPrutul-13 (0)6,995 (-223)06/10/12
RatatouilleWOLF311 (0)6,066 (+335)04/11/12
SERIKRoPrutul48 (-7)5,895 (-4,990)15/10/12
AlekseygnRoPrutul1113 (-2)5,801 (-3,408)06/10/12
romeo.ruRoPrutul310 (0)5,680 (+118)06/10/12
kustevi4-8 (0)5,381 (+169)19/01/13
GEORGYRoPrutul-8 (0)5,341 (+242)06/10/12
Mad_devilRoPrutul27 (0)4,988 (+32)17/10/12
Shootnik-12 (0)4,871 (+625)19/09/12
KnyaZzWOLF-9 (0)4,752 (-40)04/11/12
Sambuka-10 (0)4,416 (+349)18/09/12
Druidik3(+1)8 (+1)4,137 (+337)20/09/12
vytautas574WOLF1(+1)7 (+1)3,940 (+1,086)04/11/12
TankistRoPrutul-8 (0)3,741 (+25)15/10/12
miha07RoPrutul-6 (0)3,739 (-66)20/09/12
Galies-5 (0)2,989 (+3)26/09/12
majkl12EX_YU™-8 (-1)2,971 (-1,998)30/09/12
krik-6 (0)2,272 (+153)18/09/12
spamRoPrutul15 (0)2,014 (+282)22/12/12
svarogKatyusha-4 (0)1,676 (+143)31/01/13
Antiqua-2 (0)411 (0)18/09/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Havokdeleted16/09/12
DIVdeleted16/09/12
NardiaRoPrutul9 (0)5,491 (+190)16/09/12
F.I.N.3 (0)1,852 (+39)16/09/12
WolvereneMightyRU26 (0)21,074 (+2,805)16/09/12
BigoDS W i z22 (0)18,071 (+128)16/09/12
SEVER777RoPrutul11 (0)7,012 (+767)16/09/12
SekaRoPrutul7 (0)2,981 (+58)16/09/12
ka4ek2 (0)211 (0)16/09/12
VitaliyusEA East20 (0)15,373 (+643)16/09/12
Raf0012 (0)1,022 (0)16/09/12
yurashadeleted16/09/12
Havokdeleted30/09/12
DIVdeleted14/10/12
NardiaRoPrutul9 (0)5,491 (+190)20/12/12
F.I.N.3 (0)1,852 (+39)11/11/12
WolvereneMightyRU26 (0)21,074 (+2,805)01/10/12
BigoDS W i z22 (0)18,071 (+128)19/09/12
SEVER777RoPrutul11 (0)7,012 (+767)20/12/12
SekaRoPrutul7 (0)2,981 (+58)30/09/12
ka4ek2 (0)211 (0)19/01/13
VitaliyusEA East20 (0)15,373 (+643)26/09/12
Raf0012 (0)1,022 (0)15/10/12
yurashadeleted19/09/12
KoSSdeleted05/10/12
NeAngel[U] HQ15 (0)11,209 (+36)27/09/12
Slavnikdeleted15/12/12
Super Defenderdeleted24/09/12
REJOstF-I9 (0)5,423 (+111)29/09/12
DaFFdeleted06/10/12
volchica2 (-2)1,092 (-1,029)19/12/12
flamekeeperdeleted25/09/12
yurashadeleted05/10/12
Paranoia13 (0)6,913 (+158)23/11/12
RimoslavRoPrutul11 (0)5,542 (+324)20/12/12
slavickdeleted13/01/13
Kyrnushdeleted06/12/12
ALKOGOLMightyRU11 (0)7,964 (+88)20/11/12
WolvereneMightyRU26 (0)21,074 (+2,805)02/12/12
NardiaRoPrutul9 (0)5,491 (+190)06/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     21   (39%)
Teutons     13   (24%)
Gauls     20   (37%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 154 (+14)
• Lost: 132 (+13)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 140 (+14)
• Lost: 113 (+14)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
TR_A43
-26
ATOM13
HHunters10
Zero-T9
Exodus7
HELLAS 16
N.I.P.5
TR-C5
MightyRU4
HM T-343
DK2
RoPrutul2
DS SLON1
Ronin™1
GM1
AutoBots1
INT_PT.@1
Italy1
GVOZDI+1
ARAB-NW91
•BR&PT•1
LW1
RoDunare1
OstF S11
[U] HQ1
Beavers1
SMF1
Ost_F1
RENEGAD1
INTCZ-SK1
USSR+RU™1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Zero-T22
DK16
ATOM13
HHunters12
MightyRU8
Beavers5
INT_PT.@5
COG|Odin4
Exodus4
S3
Hy6bl3
RoPrutul3
-3
HM T-342
TR-A2
TR_A2
GM2
DS Ghost2
OstFr-Sh2
X3 BLACK2
PT&BR11
N.I.P.1
Italy1
Hamsters1
TR-B1
U_D_C1
Ronin™1
INTDeadC1
[U] HQ1
Katyusha1
RoDunare1
TR - X1
OstF-R1
TR-XY1
HTNV1
NoM1
TR-C1