GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance RoNistru on finals.travian.com

Name:RoNistru
Rank:8 (2 fallen)
Member:57 (-1)
Villages:1100 (-17)
Population:796,611 (+6,260)
Pop./member:13,976 (+349)
Founding:19/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:V-BOB 1 (since 19/09/12)
Nistru (since 25/09/12)
RoNistru (since 10/10/12)
Reinforcement:DUNARE, RoMures, RoOlt
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
art pointDUNARE-41 (+3)33,830 (+3,991)07/10/12
Fulgerica.roRoMures-34 (+1)30,438 (+2,298)06/10/12
hamsterRoMures4(+2)33 (+2)28,360 (+5,584)07/10/12
COBRA78-31 (+2)28,015 (+3,557)19/09/12
falfalRoMures4(+2)33 (+2)28,009 (+5,275)07/10/12
danutflorinel134 (+3)26,535 (+3,494)19/09/12
devilmaycryRoOlt224 (0)21,755 (+1,237)05/11/12
longimanus-25 (+1)21,101 (+2,515)19/09/12
Bonnie&ClydeINT_PT.T3(+2)26 (+2)20,944 (+2,822)13/01/13
34 rrrDUNARE-25 (0)19,592 (+157)07/10/12
Aprigul.RO425 (0)18,576 (+1,221)19/09/12
tot eu127 (+1)17,575 (+839)29/01/13
kamelotRoOlt121 (+1)17,039 (+1,333)04/11/12
Archeopterix4(+2)24 (+2)16,891 (+1,908)28/01/13
Th3WolfTeam424 (+1)16,831 (+1,000)19/09/12
avcDUNARE623 (0)16,709 (+67)05/10/12
LeDiabloRoMures-22 (+1)16,485 (+708)06/10/12
Melita72RoOlt-21 (+1)16,459 (+1,303)09/11/12
iron owl-21 (+1)16,034 (+1,323)19/09/12
Sinners TeamDUNARE-21 (0)15,266 (+1,100)07/10/12
remember usZONE.RO6227 (+3)15,221 (+932)11/10/12
Bre Mitica224 (-2)14,946 (-798)19/09/12
Terra N0vaRoMures-19 (0)14,041 (+590)07/10/12
kissY-GEMINA619 (0)14,005 (+305)19/09/12
ovetheone-19 (+1)13,967 (+1,714)10/10/12
humanDUNARE-20 (0)13,766 (+301)07/10/12
MormoTeamRoMures-18 (0)13,107 (+28)06/10/12
LucixDacia-18 (0)13,063 (+8)04/11/12
dodoDUNARE-23 (0)12,222 (+201)07/10/12
Totenk0pfRoMures-19 (+1)11,790 (+1,142)06/10/12
LoganZONE.RO6118 (0)11,579 (+277)19/09/12
ardeyu-15 (0)11,510 (+164)19/09/12
devil_advocadeDUNARE-14 (0)11,108 (+162)07/10/12
darkmann-16 (0)10,947 (+453)19/09/12
SuckerPunch-17 (0)10,546 (+372)19/09/12
SurturRoMures-16 (+1)10,518 (+712)25/12/12
BonjourDUNARE-15 (0)10,482 (+217)19/09/12
AdriansRoMures-14 (0)10,342 (+104)06/10/12
GOGAIE-15 (0)10,175 (+6)19/09/12
Poker Team-15 (0)9,610 (+737)19/09/12
ts4DUNARE116 (+2)9,401 (+1,026)07/10/12
singupRoMures212 (0)9,310 (+182)07/10/12
buddhas hand-12 (0)9,186 (+82)19/09/12
LelyRoMures114 (0)8,926 (+61)07/10/12
tmfdsRoMures-13 (0)8,587 (+321)05/10/12
robotelu816 (-5)8,573 (-3,633)29/12/12
DonCorleoneDUNARE112 (0)8,148 (+99)07/10/12
maracuya-12 (0)8,058 (+103)19/09/12
PaDaVixDUNARE-14 (0)7,836 (+155)07/10/12
diabboliq-10 (0)7,370 (+177)19/09/12
3poRoOlt-11 (0)7,222 (+306)19/11/12
neagabiDUNARE-14 (+1)7,067 (+184)07/10/12
nicolaussRoMures512 (0)6,966 (+2)07/10/12
Asylum-10 (0)6,872 (+362)19/09/12
acelasi_83RoMures-11 (-1)6,580 (-788)06/10/12
BuiiDUNARE-11 (0)5,818 (+15)07/10/12
E SDUNARE-4 (-5)1,302 (-2,858)07/10/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
AvatarRoMures24 (+1)16,212 (-119)04/10/12
dddTR-Y23 (0)19,101 (+213)04/10/12
GERULARoMures6 (0)2,401 (+33)05/10/12
CarlaRoDunare16 (+3)10,632 (+2,277)05/10/12
Shadow23RoMures18 (0)11,855 (+147)04/10/12
HarisPiltonRoMures8 (0)3,474 (+33)05/10/12
Furio1 (-1)471 (-973)05/10/12
mutulica1984deleted04/10/12
bursucRoDunare19 (+1)11,771 (+508)05/10/12
litraRoDunare10 (0)6,842 (+136)04/10/12
COSANZEANARoMures7 (0)2,977 (+34)05/10/12
nikkdeleted05/10/12
r3d _mOoNRoDunare14 (0)8,548 (+612)04/10/12
Cu Talpile ArseRoMures.1 (0)900 (+30)04/10/12
JaneRoDunare23 (+1)13,844 (+331)02/10/12
gyorgypapaiRoDunare14 (0)11,393 (+13)04/10/12
tzabouRoDunare24 (+1)19,716 (+1,014)05/10/12
king arthurdeleted05/10/12
danielrazdeleted05/10/12
EnderZONE.RO616 (+3)6,596 (+1,210)02/10/12
MRGHELLAS18 (0)12,892 (+137)17/11/12
breakRoDunare29 (+2)19,119 (+2,125)09/10/12
spellsingerdeleted31/10/12
NOSHELLAS12 (-1)9,084 (-328)06/11/12
Tompi.roRoMures9 (-2)5,839 (-1,496)02/11/12
E&KRoDunare7 (0)3,923 (+1)17/01/13
keosZONE.RO618 (+1)11,205 (+775)29/12/12
alin09RoDunare24 (0)16,719 (+1,066)09/10/12
KilluminatiRoDunare44 (+7)51,621 (+12,726)27/01/13
RunTeam2 (0)1,031 (+4)20/11/12
Furio1 (-1)471 (-973)03/11/12
Tompi.roRoMures9 (-2)5,839 (-1,496)17/12/12
MRGHELLAS18 (0)12,892 (+137)09/01/13
wonder lightRoMures13 (0)7,866 (+15)19/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     22   (39%)
Teutons     13   (23%)
Gauls     22   (39%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 59 (+8)
• Lost: 65 (+15)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 63 (+8)
• Lost: 64 (+8)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-19
RoNistru8
RoDunare6
Beavers5
RoMures5
TR_A2
INT_KSA2
ZONE.RO62
HELLAS2
TR-B1
TR-C1
TRâ„¢1
NoM1
TR-D1
INT_PT.S1
PT&BR EE1
INT L 31

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
RoDunare10
RoNistru8
SMF6
TR - X5
MightyRU4
TR-C3
INTDeadC2
TR-JBL2
TR-B2
X3 BLACK2
OstF-R2
COG|Odin1
Gvozdi1
ALL STAR1
TR-XY1
U&IND1
X3+WiC1
Mor-Ce-S1
GM1
IN[T] SW1
TR-A1
TMPL1
OstF S21
Hamsters1
OstF S11
FR_LAN1
LTU - J1
Hy6bl1
INT_PT.@1
AutoBots1