GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance INT_Sma on finals.travian.com

Name:INT_Sma
Rank:17 (no change)
Member:59 (-1)
Villages:989 (+15)
Population:635,448 (+32,447)
Pop./member:10,770 (+720)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SIMS3 (since 16/09/12)
SIMS3 (since 18/09/12)
UNIDOS H (since 28/09/12)
Sma (since 13/10/12)
INT_Sma (since 23/12/12)
Reinforcement:UNIDOS E, SIMS, INT_Sma*, UNION I
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Hugo_ITUNION I138 (+2)28,977 (+6,036)16/10/12
El PorongaINT_L13-30 (+2)25,517 (+2,165)19/01/13
Lancelot99UNIDOS E130 (+1)22,390 (+1,624)29/09/12
bonINT_Sma*-27 (+2)22,292 (+3,287)03/01/13
mirko el locoUNIDOS A524 (+1)17,706 (+985)12/10/12
LzoINT L 212(+1)22 (0)17,550 (+792)22/01/13
bonesINT_Sma*-22 (0)16,731 (+442)02/01/13
BNOINT_Sma*225 (+1)16,660 (+797)02/01/13
Peixet325 (+2)16,183 (+1,095)18/09/12
ErliN CrowNUNIDOS E15(+2)21 (+2)15,526 (+1,405)29/09/12
perrinesINT_Sma*-23 (+1)15,172 (+1,252)02/01/13
Super BB Team222 (0)14,500 (+10)28/11/12
PapuchoINT_FHY15(+5)19 (+5)13,981 (+2,702)09/01/13
TaxdanUNIDOS E2(+1)21 (+1)13,803 (+627)29/09/12
LPV-LynxUNION I118 (0)13,552 (+222)16/10/12
Look BehindUNION I1(+1)17 (0)13,324 (+523)16/10/12
ArtùUNION I-20 (+2)13,029 (+742)16/10/12
CarnehanUNIDOS G218 (0)12,915 (+788)01/10/12
los piojos218 (-1)12,291 (-343)19/09/12
krabbenINT_Sma*-20 (+1)12,269 (+575)02/01/13
jambounSIMS-19 (+1)11,434 (+1,131)29/09/12
antigabachosINT_Sma*216 (0)11,083 (+200)01/01/13
collons!UNIDOS I-17 (0)11,072 (+614)12/10/12
VolanderUNIDOS I520 (0)11,018 (+262)02/10/12
SkudoSIMS-17 (0)10,718 (+673)29/09/12
AinhurSIMS218 (0)10,585 (+189)29/09/12
brianza-18 (+1)10,479 (+989)20/11/12
ErmessendaINT_Sma*218 (0)10,325 (+1,246)03/01/13
Casablanca_Sma_-17 (0)10,006 (+442)04/11/12
LAPEPPAINT_Sma*-17 (+1)9,900 (+1,086)02/01/13
TRAPPYINT_Sma--16 (0)9,719 (+782)12/10/12
MariposaUNIDOS F-17 (0)9,674 (+262)29/09/12
Kittusunion Z-18 (+1)9,650 (+776)11/10/12
D-SkaradosINT_Sma*117 (+1)9,647 (+542)11/10/12
mikkkk-16 (+1)9,248 (+1,076)18/09/12
PerezINT_Sma--14 (0)9,086 (+299)12/10/12
LEGIONSIMS115 (+1)8,975 (+768)29/09/12
LENNYTULIUNIDOS E-13 (+1)8,792 (+690)29/09/12
CalamarINT_Sma-2(+1)12 (+1)7,915 (+669)12/10/12
oblongoAKINCI113 (0)7,802 (+526)13/11/12
danitaxUNIDOS E-13 (0)7,465 (+381)30/09/12
mamamasinINT_Sma*2(+1)14 (+2)7,322 (+480)01/01/13
Caius BonusUNIDOS F-13 (+1)7,282 (+493)29/09/12
daltimirasINT_Sma*-13 (0)7,215 (+685)02/01/13
txinarroINT_Sma*-12 (+1)6,933 (+957)02/01/13
RemusUNIDOS A-12 (0)6,859 (+444)12/10/12
miguelzgzaINT_Sma*-11 (+1)6,319 (+1,222)02/01/13
EnrikiverSIMS-11 (0)6,243 (+399)29/09/12
The Lost HeroeINT_Sma*-10 (0)5,653 (-207)01/01/13
MorganeUNIDOS L-12 (0)5,329 (+367)01/10/12
General Puma-12 (0)5,212 (+79)20/09/12
Yes_MoroINT_Sma*-11 (0)5,020 (+87)03/01/13
Fallen Dream-7 (0)4,753 (+104)01/12/12
luckxUNIDOS G-8 (0)4,572 (+94)30/09/12
cab_lunar_Sma_-10 (+1)4,228 (+376)03/11/12
fanboyUNIDOS A-10 (0)3,946 (+12)11/10/12
celtaINT_Sma*-7 (0)3,758 (+211)02/01/13
AchernarINT_Sma*-9 (0)3,540 (+569)02/01/13
El_DiabloINT_Sma*-6 (0)2,303 (+81)01/01/13

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
pinkbullINT_Sma-22 (+2)15,063 (+1,364)16/09/12
MouINT_Sma-19 (+1)12,610 (+999)16/09/12
pinkbullINT_Sma-22 (+2)15,063 (+1,364)10/10/12
MouINT_Sma-19 (+1)12,610 (+999)10/10/12
ApocalypticaINT_Sma-20 (0)12,384 (+500)11/10/12
titoINT_Sma-20 (0)9,767 (+192)13/10/12
unaxINT_Sma-11 (+1)5,825 (+329)10/10/12
SmaINT_Sma-15 (+1)6,972 (+467)10/10/12
vidaHDS-INT12 (0)7,703 (+641)26/10/12
Los Loquerosdeleted18/12/12
MorriganINT_Sma-9 (0)5,366 (+147)13/10/12
AlatristeINT_Sma-18 (+1)12,974 (+910)10/10/12
SCUTUMINT_Sma-13 (+1)8,324 (+1,399)30/09/12
camparradeleted05/01/13
salvaHDS-INT12 (0)5,667 (+301)10/10/12
el gatoINT_Sma-10 (0)4,226 (+135)10/10/12
FelukinINT_UNID19 (0)12,334 (+564)11/10/12
Los Artistasdeleted11/10/12
Default1deleted11/10/12
dario1985deleted11/10/12
PAPEdeleted24/10/12
Gladiusdeleted11/10/12
RwsheckINT_TOR18 (+2)12,480 (+1,514)21/10/12
fjsldeleted23/10/12
Rosanesgardeleted27/10/12
Alley OopA-M-B1 (0)650 (0)20/10/12
Totemkopfdeleted01/11/12
Gochy37deleted16/12/12
ribexodeleted17/11/12
TicINT_TOR13 (-1)6,609 (-712)21/10/12
-TeMaCrO-deleted01/11/12
Vercingétorixdeleted19/01/13
ANTALONINT_TOR23 (0)15,427 (+3)21/10/12
TeStEcALdE1 (0)0 (0)09/01/13
Mago Merlinodeleted29/01/13
eRTeVedeleted30/10/12
tyrael200deleted13/12/12
DarkbejeINT_U C9 (+1)6,314 (+1,265)03/11/12
charlimoncaINT-U E5 (0)4,543 (-9)13/11/12
alvaferdeleted28/11/12
lilarielINT_UL G3 (+1)1,417 (+344)01/01/13
TheOneDriloINT L 315 (0)13,198 (+441)15/12/12
fufy74deleted07/11/12
NickoBeLLicOdeleted20/11/12
LPV SevenStarsINT_LAT18 (0)11,230 (+164)30/11/12
A.Sdeleted06/12/12
lucasalxINT_Sma-13 (+1)6,845 (+241)30/11/12
Riojadeleted30/11/12
AlejaguarINT_Sma-10 (0)6,107 (+125)03/12/12
squaddeleted30/11/12
RosamorINT_Sma-17 (+2)12,730 (+1,336)02/01/13
MecafuseINT_Sma-28 (+2)17,353 (+1,417)30/11/12
pabli1000INT_Sma-22 (+2)12,290 (+1,109)30/11/12
ardiddeleted06/12/12
caninaINT_Sma-10 (0)2,507 (-306)02/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     28   (47%)
Teutons     13   (22%)
Gauls     18   (31%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 90 (+12)
• Lost: 52 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 82 (+12)
• Lost: 46 (+12)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-30
INT_Sma9
INT_FHY5
INT-ARAB4
Jupiter3
IRAN™3
Adler R.3
IN[T] SW2
INT~LPN~2
heute2
ASEAN2
INTCZ-SK2
INT_KSA2
WBBP2
«Cz-Sk»™2
REZERWAT1
DE_IA1
A-M-B1
GOLD1
INT L 21
Ruking1
DE_-DR-1
ARAB-NW21
INT_EGO1
GVOZDI+1
INT_TOR1
INT_PT.B1
INT_CFDE1
Ganymede1
SW™1
Gvozdi1
INT_Sma-1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
INT_Sma9
GVOZDI+5
INT-ARAB4
Mars2
INT_~S~2
INT_FHY2
-2
INT_Sma-2
Cvozdi1
Jupiter1
DE_FC1
FR.f&fr1
H-C1
MightyRU1
Adler ²1
EA1
X3 BLACK1
Gvozdi1
WBBP1
Uran1
INT_Sma*1
IN[T] SW1
W.NE51
INT L 31
INT_SK1
INT_EL1
LTU - J1
INT_UL G1
DE_-DR-1
INT L 21
INT-M-FR1
DS Nous1