GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance W.NE5 on finals.travian.com

Name:W.NE5
Rank:192 (24 fallen)
Member:10 (-2)
Villages:133 (-30)
Population:81,509 (-23,654)
Pop./member:8,151 (-613)
Founding:19/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:EU (since 19/09/12)
W (since 19/11/12)
W.NE5 (since 22/11/12)
Reinforcement:OstF-l, W-1
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Grga121 (+1)17,282 (+62)20/09/12
JesisW-1-15 (0)11,283 (+139)28/12/12
MARIUSLost Cau411 (0)7,962 (+200)10/12/12
DubaiW-1-12 (0)7,783 (+349)28/12/12
BaldrW-1117 (+2)7,221 (-48)31/12/12
Enfermo1IN[T] NE314 (0)7,180 (+52)22/11/12
martin krpanW-1-12 (0)7,014 (+226)28/12/12
slausC&M-13 (+1)6,660 (+967)02/01/13
AlexandrosOstF-l-8 (0)4,833 (+8)21/11/12
EUSCADIZOstF-l-10 (+1)4,291 (+73)22/11/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
medekmaliW.NE361 (+6)54,521 (+9,303)15/01/13
JANEZ KRANJSKIW.NE314 (-1)10,750 (-542)28/01/13
miomirdeleted28/09/12
olimaciumdeleted02/11/12
Lady Chuckynadeleted24/12/12
savaBalkan32 (+1)24,298 (+1,907)13/11/12
NubiruBalkan32 (+3)24,119 (+2,528)17/12/12
Ba-lerinaBalkan17 (0)10,730 (+264)13/11/12
ZlatanBalkan9 (0)4,706 (+213)22/11/12
KoshmarBalkan10 (0)4,470 (+40)17/12/12
nikola razbijacBalkan10 (0)7,001 (+234)17/12/12
philipusisdeleted22/11/12
EdiBalkan13 (0)5,980 (+33)18/12/12
loriBalkan4 (0)1,689 (+30)18/12/12
WARWARIN3 (0)953 (0)18/11/12
paprikaBalkan10 (-2)5,213 (-1,029)18/12/12
flaviaBalkan24 (0)16,199 (+812)17/12/12
Last MohicanBalkan15 (0)9,586 (+325)13/11/12
SphereBalkan18 (0)11,594 (+548)12/11/12
Sfinga01Balkan10 (0)4,954 (+204)20/12/12
Snifko&Bockodeleted18/12/12
ExeBalkan7 (-1)2,732 (-644)27/12/12
BecarCrodeleted20/11/12
Odi DediBalkan7 (0)3,968 (+186)13/11/12
panzer&daletdeleted08/12/12
mr & mrs SmithBalkan4 (0)1,177 (+23)22/11/12
borOstF-GGN17 (+1)10,610 (+912)27/12/12
hoaryBalkan8 (+2)3,970 (+1,157)17/12/12
vorenasBalkan28 (+2)23,969 (+1,520)27/12/12
mississBalkan10 (0)5,784 (+32)27/12/12
ZuJaLiCaBalkan11 (0)7,380 (+536)27/12/12
ignjatijeBalkan14 (+2)6,609 (+348)27/12/12
macadoBalkan10 (0)5,816 (+459)22/11/12
The MaskBalkan21 (0)15,850 (+312)27/12/12
Frosty3Balkan17 (0)12,192 (+407)27/12/12
w2ekipaBalkan17 (0)9,865 (+98)18/12/12
Warriorsw2Balkan16 (0)9,673 (+288)18/12/12
WAR W2Balkan18 (0)11,161 (+594)18/12/12
zile55Balkan15 (0)9,583 (+536)27/12/12
Robin HudBalkan14 (-1)8,460 (-880)27/12/12
dvojnikBalkan12 (0)7,033 (+472)18/12/12
BachursBalkan13 (0)7,450 (+328)27/12/12
zika zivacBalkan15 (+1)9,361 (+561)27/12/12
BerberinBalkan7 (+1)3,596 (+678)24/12/12
RaDeW-17 (0)4,077 (+264)22/11/12
savaBalkan32 (+1)24,298 (+1,907)17/12/12
Last MohicanBalkan15 (0)9,586 (+325)17/12/12
JumpBalkan16 (0)9,235 (+253)18/12/12
Ba-lerinaBalkan17 (0)10,730 (+264)17/12/12
SphereBalkan18 (0)11,594 (+548)17/12/12
Don RadojeSPP13 (0)8,478 (+46)27/12/12
Odi DediBalkan7 (0)3,968 (+186)20/11/12
grickoBalkan6 (0)3,094 (+280)27/12/12
--HS--Balkan14 (0)8,603 (+360)22/11/12
BonKo10 (0)7,708 (+95)27/12/12
mwc4 (-3)648 (-1,391)27/12/12
papydeleted25/12/12
Lonedeleted27/12/12
ZanozaOstFT19 (+1)14,350 (+445)25/12/12
INDIJANACBalkan8 (0)4,524 (+204)27/12/12
Uppsaladeleted17/12/12
caninaINT_Sma-10 (0)2,507 (-306)05/12/12
CesaricaW.NE324 (+4)14,994 (+604)29/01/13
LeGenDs-TeaMVIP.W.N59 (-1)40,170 (-3,429)26/11/12
shahanshahW.NE78 (0)2,749 (+29)28/11/12
lord_of_warVIP.W.NE18 (0)10,609 (+25)21/12/12
Odi DediBalkan7 (0)3,968 (+186)17/12/12
reza anzali2 (0)911 (0)04/12/12
Dark_ThifBalkan11 (0)5,420 (+454)27/12/12
candicain2 (-1)690 (-248)27/12/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (20%)
Teutons     3   (30%)
Gauls     5   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 28 (+0)
• Lost: 61 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 9 (+0)
• Lost: 13 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-13
OstF S33
OstF-l3
Hunterz®3
Hunterz1
INT_KSA1
INT_Sma1
W.NE71
Balkan1
D1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
OstFr-Sh19
OstFT9
OstF-R9
OstF-A~5
OstF S13
OstF FF2
NEM2
OstF-RD2
IND1
Balkan1
Adler R.1
W.NE91
OstF-H1
ARAB-NE1
AutoBots1
OstF-N1
INT_~S~1
-1