GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance OstF-A~ on finals.travian.com

Name:OstF-A~
Rank:16 (3 raised)
Member:47 (+1)
Villages:903 (+55)
Population:646,328 (+45,675)
Pop./member:13,752 (+694)
Founding:22/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Ost-A~ (since 22/09/12)
OstF-A~ (since 27/10/12)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Noble25(+3)31 (+3)28,632 (+4,408)23/09/12
Nica1732 (0)26,071 (+1,262)23/09/12
Nikolaj555931 (0)24,751 (+1,203)26/09/12
Back to life19(+2)32 (+2)23,630 (+1,842)23/09/12
Raven24(+2)28 (+2)23,301 (+1,548)23/09/12
Svetliak1829 (0)22,736 (+170)24/09/12
Magnitogorec825 (+1)20,217 (+2,032)22/09/12
squirrelOF-A~112(+1)20 (+1)18,873 (+4,009)26/09/12
vanila11(+1)26 (+1)18,118 (+433)22/09/12
ALFA~1225 (+2)17,889 (+94)14/01/13
ClermonaS.L.R.1823 (0)17,685 (+124)22/09/12
Sergunja1423 (0)17,295 (+300)24/09/12
fergat10(+2)20 (+2)17,210 (+1,746)23/09/12
t1ner4(+1)20 (+1)16,563 (+1,045)03/10/12
MambaA~1322 (0)16,404 (+511)14/01/13
Eva5723 (+2)16,243 (+1,307)24/09/12
cujoTBC818 (+1)16,016 (+743)30/09/12
-Korsar-IN[T] NE13(+3)23 (+6)15,706 (+2,467)08/01/13
correus423 (+1)15,365 (+1,746)23/09/12
RUTHEN5(+1)21 (+2)14,578 (+1,467)26/09/12
eXtaz1020 (+2)13,810 (+787)23/09/12
mariachi620 (+1)13,794 (+756)22/09/12
DNik9(+4)15 (+4)12,266 (+3,081)26/09/12
GTS416 (0)12,174 (+19)07/10/12
mania420 (+1)11,712 (+293)23/09/12
Enteza621 (+1)11,585 (+471)22/09/12
qdimaq817 (0)11,536 (+318)23/09/12
eXiT0n616 (0)11,013 (+452)23/09/12
kuliandro-22 (0)10,974 (+26)23/09/12
sanek418 (0)10,820 (+138)24/09/12
Rus_Bear619 (+1)10,740 (+268)24/09/12
SharkSD413 (+1)10,653 (+402)15/11/12
Volgoridze8(+2)14 (+2)10,305 (+1,013)30/09/12
miha4901-20 (+2)10,070 (+971)04/10/12
TyxMaH-16 (0)9,780 (+450)23/09/12
Bobr114 (0)9,709 (+884)30/09/12
nubyaraOst-A~1612 (0)8,932 (+2)31/10/12
s german s-12 (+1)8,633 (+619)24/09/12
ybrjkfq112 (0)8,479 (+279)28/09/12
pechenka6(+1)13 (+1)8,341 (+1,027)20/12/12
404 Not Found-14 (0)8,149 (+34)28/09/12
zerox412 (0)7,637 (+8)24/09/12
Papa-CholliOF-A~1-14 (0)7,289 (+272)26/09/12
ZAWER-13 (0)6,852 (0)23/09/12
.Cool.-9 (+1)6,233 (+120)24/09/12
AnwaltDefence-10 (+2)4,242 (+875)01/02/13
-Drakula--6 (0)3,317 (+286)28/09/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
PE6EHOKdeleted25/12/12
trance48deleted11/12/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     18   (38%)
Teutons     13   (28%)
Gauls     16   (34%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 342 (+23)
• Lost: 15 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 344 (+23)
• Lost: 16 (+23)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
Misfits86
Lost Cau49
-34
OstF-Sh23
INTCZ-SK16
W.NE912
VIP.W.NE8
W.NE.137
OstF-A~6
Asylum6
W.NE65
W.NE35
W.NE45
W.NE55
W.NE25
RJI4
OstFT4
W.NE73
SmOkE3
ARAB-NE03
RO-NE3
C&M3
NosWe3
W.NE113
Ost-A~12
W-12
one2
A R A B2
PP2
W.NE82
OstFr-BJ2
IN[T] NE2
U&IND2
INT_CFDA1
OstF-TR1
NeO™1
NONAME1
OTHERS1
Adler R.1
OstF S11
OstFr-Sh1
Balkan1
Balkanci1
Mars 21
*300*1
LTU - Z1
OstF FF1
PERSIA1
VIAR44001
INT_IA1
COG|Viet1
ARAB-NED1
WN1
TR-B1
OstF-I1
Mars1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
OstF-A~6
OstFr-Sh2
Misfits2
OstF FF1
IN[T] NE1
OTHERS.1
AutoBots1
OstF S11