GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Sоlaris on finals.travian.com

Name:Sоlaris
Rank:82 (1 raised)
Member:39 (+1)
Villages:492 (+22)
Population:330,093 (+19,152)
Pop./member:8,464 (+281)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Sоlaris (since 16/09/12)
Sоlaris (since 18/09/12)
Reinforcement:Sоlаris, Solаris, SoIaris
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
DoNotWorrySolаris227 (+1)20,723 (+683)16/10/12
Bodyguard227 (0)18,064 (+327)19/09/12
E2E2-23 (0)15,315 (+481)18/09/12
yomoon818 (0)14,245 (+63)19/09/12
caramelloSolaris-23 (0)12,799 (+519)13/10/12
4uPa4uPsSolаris-17 (0)12,790 (+73)16/10/12
MUH419 (0)12,330 (+197)19/09/12
NymphSolаris-17 (0)12,211 (+298)16/10/12
boro_buba-13 (0)11,392 (+862)20/09/12
Mehanik1017 (0)11,320 (+9)19/09/12
guestSolаris714 (0)11,218 (+127)16/10/12
CapellanSoIaris1217 (0)10,869 (+232)26/01/13
Vityan2008Solаris-13 (0)10,387 (+151)16/10/12
Simpson46Sоlаris-16 (+1)10,331 (+758)01/10/12
RastaManSolаris3(+2)15 (0)9,992 (+355)16/10/12
DekabristSolаris315 (0)9,483 (+340)16/10/12
bosnjakSolаris1113 (0)9,062 (-57)16/10/12
ProjectDUSoIaris-13 (0)8,883 (+609)09/01/13
KosMel-14 (0)8,607 (+203)19/09/12
GrimsonSolаris113 (0)8,465 (+446)16/10/12
Lady Fishka1012 (0)8,286 (+227)08/01/13
mandryk-14 (0)7,956 (-86)19/09/12
Fruit-11 (0)7,678 (+91)19/09/12
LesnikSоlаris-10 (0)7,592 (+213)01/10/12
Upss...-12 (0)7,355 (+399)13/11/12
goly29 (0)6,483 (+12)19/09/12
SoldierOfLoveSoIaris-8 (0)4,933 (+18)24/10/12
Kreator-8 (0)4,855 (+33)20/10/12
BlackCHSоIaris-8 (0)4,697 (+61)24/10/12
listadSoIaris-9 (+2)4,346 (+265)13/01/13
aerSоIaris-6 (0)4,061 (+57)24/10/12
bonyka16 (0)3,746 (+12)19/09/12
Spriggan-6 (0)3,736 (+73)24/10/12
PesetsSоlаris-6 (0)3,578 (+218)29/09/12
XAOC-4 (0)3,219 (+89)04/10/12
GagauzSolаris-6 (+1)3,204 (+55)17/10/12
Dlack JackSolаris-4 (0)2,580 (+8)17/10/12
dr. houseSоIaris-7 (0)1,830 (+39)25/10/12
2zikSоlаris-2 (0)1,472 (+55)01/10/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Obra PrimaSoIaris5 (0)2,457 (-22)27/09/12
rexiSolaris18 (+1)12,953 (+752)27/09/12
IriskaSolaris21 (+3)15,850 (+2,025)27/09/12
ZaikOSoIaris8 (0)3,799 (+65)15/10/12
MishkOSoIaris8 (-1)3,962 (-347)15/10/12
ZaichenokSoIaris2 (0)1,300 (0)27/09/12
Olya-lyaSoIaris3 (0)2,101 (+36)11/11/12
MazaiSoIaris4 (0)1,557 (-37)27/09/12
BorzoSoIaris5 (0)3,109 (0)27/09/12
GrappaSoIaris6 (0)3,463 (+9)27/09/12
Avreliy1 (0)446 (+5)11/11/12
Sergey_DSolaris20 (0)16,658 (+149)15/10/12
dyatelSoIaris2 (0)1,459 (0)23/10/12
bill&dennySolaris!9 (0)6,199 (+16)14/11/12
AgdamSoIaris2 (0)806 (0)15/10/12
HohollSoIaris3 (0)1,346 (0)27/09/12
Lord of DeathSoIaris8 (0)5,717 (0)27/09/12
Vov4ikSolaris11 (0)6,850 (+149)15/10/12
CaramelSoIaris8 (0)4,791 (+13)15/10/12
bezdelnikiSoIaris4 (0)1,517 (0)27/09/12
AsyaSanSoIaris3 (0)1,392 (0)15/10/12
Harry PotterHM - ÜM5 (-6)3,105 (-3,989)19/10/12
Spiritus sanctiSoIaris7 (-2)4,188 (-1,338)07/11/12
dinmilSoIaris1 (0)848 (0)23/10/12
superkillerdinSoIaris1 (0)882 (0)23/10/12
Flower girlSolaris7 (0)5,483 (+23)22/10/12
SvetlanaSolaris8 (0)5,471 (+70)19/10/12
AzisSoIaris7 (0)3,772 (+16)07/11/12
samtronSoIaris5 (-1)2,807 (-75)23/10/12
ribkadeleted23/10/12
pirSoIaris10 (0)6,826 (+164)23/10/12
fotoSoIaris4 (0)2,057 (+4)23/10/12
samsuSolaris13 (0)11,625 (+142)22/10/12
registerSolaris7 (0)5,755 (+6)22/10/12
noradeleted04/12/12
DT75DSoIaris10 (0)6,227 (+18)22/10/12
swefart1 (0)186 (0)25/11/12
swsudeleted24/11/12
TARANdeleted01/12/12
TotoroSolaris21 (+1)16,619 (+795)09/11/12
fantodOstF-RD16 (0)12,542 (+365)26/10/12
PolihOstF-RD14 (0)10,562 (+13)26/10/12
ForesttSoIaris6 (0)2,961 (+36)23/10/12
ModerataJustice17 (+2)10,044 (+132)20/10/12
FairGanymede3 (0)2,041 (0)21/10/12
RemarkaJustice9 (0)6,244 (+65)20/10/12
Evtashadeleted01/12/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     15   (38%)
Teutons     1   (3%)
Gauls     23   (59%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 60 (+2)
• Lost: 47 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 76 (+2)
• Lost: 50 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
INT_• CZ14
INT_• G™9
INT_~S~7
OstF-RD6
FR_ZR4
-4
A.U.D.FR3
Solaris3
Solaris!2
DeLtA©FR2
FR_SK1
DE_IA1
INT_SK1
Sоlaris1
INT_FCX@1
USSR+RU™1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
INT_• G™12
Solaris7
FR_ZR7
INT^_^NN6
INT_• CZ4
INT_FHT2
INT_~S~1
Jupiter1
GVOZDI+1
Intern.1
Sоlaris1
Gvozdi1
USSR+RU™1
INT_SK1
INT_Hope1