GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ARAB-NW2 on finals.travian.com

Name:ARAB-NW2
Rank:265 (2 fallen)
Member:27 (-2)
Villages:49 (-2)
Population:22,682 (-543)
Pop./member:840 (+39)
Founding:21/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ARAB-NW9 (since 21/09/12)
ARAB-NW4 (since 27/09/12)
ARAB-NW2 (since 10/10/12)
Reinforcement:ARAB-NW1, ARAB-NW
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ail7777-ARB-11 (0)6,064 (+249)19/10/12
noof-7 (0)3,101 (0)21/09/12
AL-SL6ANARAB-NW13 (0)1,464 (0)16/10/12
JBAARHARAB-NW1-1 (0)941 (+14)21/09/12
ciscoARAB-NW1-2 (0)817 (+1)21/09/12
Abuabed GhsotARAB-NW1-1 (0)732 (0)21/09/12
al3nod-1 (0)729 (0)21/09/12
M ST R-1 (0)703 (0)21/09/12
db_-1 (0)682 (+1)26/10/12
jo0o-3 (0)679 (0)04/10/12
sowrdARAB-NW1-1 (0)676 (0)21/09/12
gooooodARAB CP-1 (0)668 (0)04/11/12
brbora7ARAB CP-1 (0)649 (0)04/11/12
ULTRAARAB-NW4-2 (0)627 (0)13/10/12
NASSER-QRARAB-NW-1 (0)585 (0)10/10/12
L&M-1 (0)557 (0)03/11/12
love story-1 (0)490 (0)08/11/12
STCARAB-NW11 (0)475 (0)09/10/12
Mister BenARAB-NW-1 (0)450 (+4)09/10/12
KAHOOARAB CP-1 (0)343 (-109)04/11/12
FOLATHEARAB-NW411 (0)326 (0)01/10/12
noooo0ARAB-NW131 (0)308 (0)21/09/12
daliaARAB-NW4-1 (0)271 (0)13/10/12
arab lord-1 (0)244 (0)26/09/12
killer stormMON1-1 (0)100 (+18)08/10/12
bili4421 (0)1 (+1)14/10/12
mbc 2ARAB-NW1-1 (0)0 (0)21/09/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Yahya - MashaalARAB-NW37 (0)3,645 (+9)28/09/12
George Weahdeleted08/10/12
abufahaddeleted09/10/12
aBoDeeBdeleted23/09/12
abomo3athdeleted30/10/12
eslamdeleted28/09/12
the eaglesINT-ARAB14 (0)7,618 (+26)09/10/12
akhelINT-ARAB8 (0)4,485 (+80)12/10/12
abu r7eeldeleted21/12/12
noordeleted12/10/12
ibnadwanARAB-NW311 (-5)5,078 (-3,026)04/10/12
abu jyaddeleted08/12/12
M..G..Mdeleted07/12/12
DR.M1 (0)0 (0)23/09/12
killer121ARAB-EN2 (0)869 (-4)12/10/12
YaYaARAB-NW39 (0)4,412 (+19)23/09/12
M6ANY5deleted18/10/12
M A G E Ddeleted17/01/13
THE BIG IS BIGdeleted29/09/12
MR-M6ARAB-NW18 (0)3,934 (0)04/11/12
aldktatoreaARAB-NW4 (0)2,206 (+3)12/10/12
ATLASARAB_NW1 (0)277 (0)27/09/12
7saFHARAB-NW11 (0)276 (0)24/09/12
shraaardeleted31/10/12
STOPdeleted12/10/12
googleARAB-EN3 (0)639 (0)12/10/12
Cheetah KillerARAB-NW35 (-4)1,896 (-2,414)01/10/12
abu sultanARAB-NW314 (-1)7,149 (-1,003)04/10/12
kjhkjhkARAB-EN2 (0)513 (0)12/10/12
killer4ARAB-EN1 (0)236 (-30)12/10/12
murdhiARAB-EN2 (0)546 (0)12/10/12
markoosARAB-NW2 (0)1,036 (0)18/10/12
assdARAB-NW11 (0)802 (-9)05/10/12
bandarARAB-EN2 (-1)407 (-313)12/10/12
terroristARAB-NW38 (0)3,274 (-364)11/10/12
NINJAAARAB-NW315 (+2)8,656 (+1,330)02/11/12
ABO-SULTANdeleted06/10/12
7saFHARAB-NW11 (0)276 (0)05/11/12
Abu Turkideleted31/10/12
II_db_IIdeleted12/10/12
ALLIESdeleted08/10/12
travianosdeleted12/10/12
alarabdeleted05/10/12
gevaraA R A B4 (0)2,323 (-20)08/01/13
omar-69deleted08/10/12
romanosdeleted04/10/12
dr.traviandeleted12/10/12
ZelzaaLdeleted09/11/12
NAGHAMARAB-NW39 (0)4,437 (0)12/10/12
RaKaNdeleted08/10/12
ruffaiARAB-NW39 (-2)3,877 (-1,421)08/10/12
FTR-deleted09/10/12
Yahya Ghazouani1 (0)0 (0)13/10/12
Fr3ondeleted12/10/12
beb bebdeleted20/12/12
TRIALdeleted22/12/12
lolydeleted28/01/13
Spartadeleted23/10/12
IRaQi-MaNdeleted17/12/12
wa7eed4 (0)2,117 (-434)19/12/12
dasrdeleted12/12/12
matrixdeleted17/10/12
moon823 (-1)1,842 (-744)02/11/12
Fnanahdeleted11/12/12
Arabsdeleted15/11/12
Srab Aldma31 (0)1 (+1)19/11/12
game updeleted18/12/12
mt7asdeleted19/12/12
abo zouhair3 (0)654 (0)30/11/12
Ra3OoShdeleted19/10/12
BMJdeleted02/12/12
V!ROSdeleted05/11/12
mamoondeleted15/12/12
omar-69deleted29/11/12
M6ANY5deleted27/10/12
M002ARAB-NW310 (0)5,549 (+144)13/12/12
Yahya Ghazouani1 (0)0 (0)06/12/12
alwafi1396deleted17/12/12
spy_eldeleted18/12/12
soldiersdeleted19/01/13
hamdoon666ARAB-NW311 (0)4,319 (-844)07/01/13
Revolverdeleted09/11/12
SHEHANdeleted24/01/13
Abu D7myINT-ARAB3 (-1)1,552 (-586)10/01/13
toorkydeleted28/01/13
boolARAB-N71 (0)0 (0)14/11/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (11%)
Teutons     15   (56%)
Gauls     9   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 17 (+0)
• Lost: 116 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 8 (+0)
• Lost: 64 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-2
ARAB-NW22
HM-PNC1
Outcast1
SPITE1
EA1
OstF S11
ARAB-NW31
IN[T] NE1
Mars1
PETP1
EA East1
DS Ghost1
Solaris1
DS W i z1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
EA East12
DS W i z10
OstF S18
OstFT7
HM T-347
OstF FF6
DS Ghost6
Solaris6
LTU - Z6
-5
Mars5
Mars 24
OstFr-Sh4
DS FreSH4
Hamsters3
ARAB-EK3
DS CCCP3
ARAB-NW22
INTCZ&SK1
AR1
EA South1
U&IND1
OstF-TR1
ARAB-NW-1
DeadlyЕА1
Gvozdi D1
SPITE1
INT_Sma1
OstF-R1
[U]Def1
[U] HQ1
Legend1
DS SLON1