GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Mars on finals.travian.com

Name:Mars
Rank:47 (5 fallen)
Member:41 (-1)
Villages:601 (-12)
Population:446,722 (-2,410)
Pop./member:10,896 (+202)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SC Grey (since 16/09/12)
SC Grey (since 18/09/12)
Mars (since 19/09/12)
Reinforcement:Uran
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
OctopusR.M.A.1634 (0)28,896 (+756)19/09/12
Piranha1030 (+1)22,655 (+311)24/09/12
ShrikeUnapprec1628 (0)22,223 (+778)16/11/12
Djeb11(+2)25 (+1)21,534 (+1,484)16/10/12
SwiSSaR18(+1)23 (+1)19,863 (+1,423)24/09/12
tiGraUran14(+4)21 (+4)16,794 (+3,394)24/11/12
Minerva-23 (0)16,487 (+146)21/09/12
breet+GVOZDI+7(+1)17 (+1)14,765 (+1,076)01/12/12
SeaLand5(+1)18 (+1)14,617 (+1,249)21/10/12
Take it!1121 (0)14,590 (+1,131)19/09/12
TTTUran719 (0)14,408 (-195)06/10/12
shaxUran6(+1)18 (+1)14,248 (+1,978)24/11/12
VOLCODAV777-18 (+1)13,899 (+886)20/09/12
kukuUran1620 (0)13,788 (-33)26/11/12
quertyUran13(+1)17 (0)12,333 (-254)24/11/12
Varvara9(+3)16 (+3)11,710 (+2,114)19/09/12
Kaa_Uran7(+1)13 (+1)11,298 (+1,095)24/11/12
Skazo4nik6(+2)19 (+3)10,971 (+954)25/09/12
muffin214 (0)10,773 (+154)19/09/12
advocatUran412 (-1)9,374 (-922)24/11/12
Shaun The SheepUran-15 (0)9,327 (+376)06/10/12
trashUran412 (0)8,912 (+187)24/11/12
GvozdilloBtL-13 (0)8,644 (+346)30/09/12
SergoSolaris!610 (0)8,304 (0)17/10/12
cerberUran412 (0)8,024 (+123)24/11/12
fugaJupiter-9 (0)7,305 (+106)02/10/12
creative18 (0)7,007 (+60)19/09/12
ww314-10 (0)6,958 (+131)20/09/12
BoruVenus-8 (0)6,611 (+75)02/10/12
Arthur73Uran-10 (0)6,414 (+227)26/11/12
farmUran-12 (+1)6,399 (+359)26/11/12
R1chard-9 (0)6,256 (+7)19/09/12
AntoniO17 (0)6,160 (+18)30/09/12
OloloUran38 (0)5,417 (+152)24/11/12
Merl1nUran-8 (0)5,234 (-163)24/11/12
iobUran19 (0)5,133 (+247)24/11/12
VERVOLF-10 (0)5,015 (+34)19/09/12
JUJUran27 (-1)4,688 (-316)24/11/12
ky-kyUran-7 (0)4,064 (+3)24/11/12
west-6 (-11)2,825 (-7,906)26/10/12
PropovednikMult-5 (0)2,799 (0)15/12/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Combatdeleted05/11/12
Larvadeleted23/11/12
Jeik123Mars 26 (-2)3,686 (-1,426)26/11/12
Top1Jupiter20 (+3)15,641 (+3,298)23/09/12
mazik37Solaris11 (0)7,549 (+3)17/10/12
DeelJupiter22 (0)16,239 (-127)23/09/12
ArchimedJupiter13 (0)8,889 (+3)23/09/12
BachatJupiter22 (0)18,463 (+37)23/09/12
rekoj1 (0)1,165 (+12)05/11/12
timideleted13/11/12
zromandeleted24/10/12
prayMars 26 (-1)3,997 (-529)19/11/12
CocotteMars 29 (0)5,035 (+139)19/11/12
ChocobO1 (0)694 (0)20/12/12
USSRUSSR+RU™17 (-1)13,769 (-232)31/01/13
warwardeleted19/10/12
-warrior-Mars 25 (0)3,994 (+136)19/11/12
Dr.JackSparrowdeleted04/12/12
Dr.Saljuqdeleted11/12/12
arianadeleted04/12/12
StormShadow5 (-1)2,768 (-459)17/01/13
Rahat3 (0)1,155 (-10)13/12/12
Sting3 (0)853 (-8)13/12/12
FederiKOdeleted27/12/12
timideleted13/01/13
Natashenka3 (0)1,005 (0)25/12/12
Rahat3 (0)1,155 (-10)26/12/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     15   (37%)
Teutons     11   (27%)
Gauls     15   (37%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 196 (+18)
• Lost: 66 (+16)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 200 (+17)
• Lost: 39 (+17)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
INT_• G™15
-14
INT_~S~12
IN[T] SW11
FR_LAN10
Mars 29
-TR-8
INT_FHT8
INT_UL A7
INT_M@cL6
INT_PT.N6
M*A*S*H6
INT_FHY6
ARAB-NW25
INT_• CZ5
FR_ZR5
ARAB-NW14
LOL-INT4
INT_EGO4
PL CFD D3
Jupiter3
INT-U D3
MSE3
A.U.D.FR2
INT_Sma2
INT L 22
INT_L132
INT_CFDA2
INTCZ-SK2
TgoT1
Mars1
DE_~BA~1
ASEAN1
INT~LPN~1
Ruking1
GuMp1
INT_U C1
COG|Ankt1
OstF-R1
INT^_^NN1
DE_-DR-1
OstF FF1
Nibiru1
INT_TOR1
INT_FCX@1
INT_SK1
INT-M-FR1
ЕАQUEST1
INT-FHC1
MS1
Ganymede1
ARAB-EK1
TR-B1
9991
MSE_111
INT_TGF1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
INT_FHT18
INT_TOR10
FR_LAN5
INT_M@cL3
INT_• CZ3
INT_~S~3
-TR-2
Gvozdi2
LOL-INT2
Mars1
INT_UL A1
OstFr-Sh1
OstF FF1
Hy6bl1
OstF-R1
INT_• G™1
PL CFD F1
INT_RU$1
INT_U C1
DE_~BA~1
OstF-A~1
DS CCCP1
Solaris1
FR_ZR1
-1
ARAB-NW21
DE_-DR-1