GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Colapsar on finals.travian.com

Name:Colapsar
Rank:83 (15 fallen)
Member:50 (+0)
Villages:560 (-31)
Population:324,699 (-21,864)
Pop./member:6,494 (-437)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:L&L (since 16/09/12)
L&L (since 18/09/12)
Colapsar (since 09/10/12)
Reinforcement:DED))), Venus, -Venus-
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Colapsaron finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2013)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
911bankirVenus3(+3)29 (+3)21,350 (+3,457)08/12/12
asfCKPOMHO724 (+1)20,445 (+1,901)22/09/12
vika11224 (-2)19,017 (-3,259)18/09/12
Xortitsa4(+1)23 (+1)14,190 (+496)18/09/12
catyaraVenus-18 (0)13,642 (+46)10/11/12
Romanovi41019 (0)13,623 (+174)18/09/12
Piter Volk121 (0)13,603 (-36)19/09/12
nider-20 (+1)13,440 (+386)24/09/12
ZaraRus3(+1)13 (+1)10,833 (+1,439)29/09/12
soft breeze-Venus--16 (0)10,456 (-284)03/01/13
nobody139Intern.116 (0)10,454 (+474)21/09/12
ZarasutraGvozdi318 (+3)10,109 (+1,557)28/10/12
don diego-Venus--16 (+2)8,837 (+1,991)03/01/13
AgataVenus112 (0)8,535 (+79)19/10/12
Derwer118 (+1)8,392 (+222)18/09/12
Art13-13 (0)7,707 (0)18/09/12
AngelsNibiru812 (0)7,436 (+1,013)07/10/12
Pryanik521 (0)6,932 (+1,244)30/09/12
GANS951-9 (0)6,701 (+172)30/09/12
SamozvankaUran-12 (0)6,660 (-8)24/09/12
Tigrica-15 (-1)6,611 (-1,021)20/09/12
Hell HatDED)))110 (-1)6,523 (-510)14/11/12
kilo-Venus--11 (-1)6,476 (-684)04/01/13
Tango for Two18 (0)5,679 (-208)05/10/12
AzarDED)))-11 (0)5,515 (+25)28/09/12
ngg3(+2)8 (+2)5,002 (+1,408)19/09/12
Nixrom-11 (0)4,976 (+112)18/09/12
OriginalNibiru210 (-2)4,777 (+299)07/10/12
HelloKittyDED)))58 (-4)4,743 (-3,057)13/11/12
strashila-Venus-17 (-1)4,559 (-353)03/01/13
FlintDED)))-8 (-1)4,295 (-1,489)12/11/12
LOMVenus-11 (-3)4,072 (-1,767)14/01/13
StudentVenus-9 (0)3,860 (+159)13/01/13
Oliver-8 (0)2,991 (+838)18/09/12
InterDED)))-6 (-3)2,649 (-1,506)22/11/12
Buz-Venus--13 (+1)2,542 (-6,126)03/01/13
coscDED)))26 (-1)2,257 (-1,420)13/11/12
Lexxx2309-5 (-1)2,132 (-825)20/09/12
Pantera210 (-3)1,937 (-1,943)13/01/13
noname.-solo--7 (-2)1,788 (-108)11/10/12
Parasolka24 (-1)1,750 (-1,108)26/10/12
DALAS123 (0)1,400 (+309)18/09/12
chd333-4 (0)1,210 (0)20/09/12
PryanostUran6(+2)3 (-6)1,083 (-4,628)24/09/12
Groma-3 (0)803 (-299)25/09/12
HITMEN11 (-4)677 (-3,159)19/09/12
Fak-akK31 (-5)653 (-2,536)18/09/12
Linfik.I.DA.A.-2 (0)619 (0)08/10/12
vozap32 (-5)576 (-3,357)30/09/12
ololowko.I.DA.A.-1 (0)182 (+26)08/10/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
lkmndeleted16/09/12
PARUSSolaris20 (+1)15,416 (+1,487)16/09/12
lomaxdeleted16/09/12
basrDED)))5 (-3)3,517 (-2,330)16/09/12
assaNibiru4 (0)3,033 (+9)16/09/12
Evtashadeleted16/09/12
MonstersUran7 (0)3,880 (+7)16/09/12
ky-kyMars7 (0)4,064 (+3)16/09/12
Spiritus sanctiSoIaris7 (-2)4,188 (-1,338)16/09/12
Dark_Angeldeleted16/09/12
jjj7772 (0)176 (-149)16/09/12
lkmndeleted27/10/12
PARUSSolaris20 (+1)15,416 (+1,487)19/09/12
lomaxdeleted18/01/13
basrDED)))5 (-3)3,517 (-2,330)19/09/12
assaNibiru4 (0)3,033 (+9)27/09/12
Evtashadeleted19/09/12
MonstersUran7 (0)3,880 (+7)19/09/12
ky-kyMars7 (0)4,064 (+3)24/09/12
Spiritus sanctiSoIaris7 (-2)4,188 (-1,338)21/09/12
Dark_Angeldeleted14/10/12
jjj7772 (0)176 (-149)01/01/13
boobaloodeleted12/12/12
AlexdiGvozdi17 (0)12,220 (+186)22/09/12
BerryATOM14 (0)8,938 (+270)01/10/12
zasranecdeleted28/10/12
F&TGVOZDI+16 (0)12,030 (+298)20/12/12
Babak5 (0)2,992 (+71)28/09/12
Mechenydeleted16/11/12
larideleted02/11/12
warwardeleted17/10/12
Muerte1 (0)314 (+1)02/01/13
CaJIodeleted26/12/12
Predsedateldeleted08/01/13
Kortes-UaGVOZDI+16 (+1)10,585 (+1,707)11/10/12
Surganova1 (0)367 (0)07/12/12
GreenBeard1 (0)713 (0)22/12/12
Zibercas1 (0)648 (0)13/12/12
DKostikdeleted17/01/13
Wellettedeleted14/12/12
Deilosdeleted09/01/13
paradoxDED)))12 (+2)5,302 (-77)27/10/12
AlwarusDED)))7 (+1)4,717 (+796)05/01/13
Barsdeleted13/12/12
Fidelitydeleted01/01/13
Antidotdeleted03/11/12
paravoz_rudeleted07/11/12
Oops!!deleted11/01/13
VirusVladdeleted17/01/13
patron311deleted15/01/13
prophet1deleted16/01/13
Sowadeleted07/01/13
buchachdeleted14/01/13
Sowadeleted13/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     14   (28%)
Teutons     11   (22%)
Gauls     25   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 119 (+9)
• Lost: 241 (+53)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 93 (+9)
• Lost: 175 (+9)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
DE_~DTW~27
-17
LOL-INT8
INT_SK7
INT_U C6
INT_L136
Ganymede5
Colapsar4
INT-M-FR4
INT^_^NN4
DE_FC4
INT_UL G3
INTDeadC3
INT-U E3
MightyFF2
N@IL1
Cursed1
D S T1
Adler R.1
FR_LAN1
INT_FHT1
INT_UL A1
INT_U1DI1
INT_EL1
GM1
-TR-1
Dead End1
Nibiru1
Adler ²1
DE_IA²1
UNIDOS 41

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
LOL-INT35
DE_FC35
INT_U C32
INT^_^NN26
INT_SK16
Adler R.14
INT L 37
INT_FHT6
DED)))6
INT_EL5
INT-M-FR5
Colapsar4
INT_FCX@4
INTDeadC4
-TR-4
DE_~DTW~3
Jupiter3
INT_~S~3
Neptunus3
DE_IA3
Adler ²2
Solaris2
INT_UL G2
DE_IA²2
INT_• CZ2
FR_LAN2
INT_A-L2
OstF_I1
INT_Sma-1
INT_L131
Nibiru1
-1
INT_• G™1
UNIDOS 41
Dead End1
FR_ZR1