GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance INT_UL G on finals.travian.com

Name:INT_UL G
Rank:78 (1 raised)
Member:51 (-2)
Villages:515 (+12)
Population:336,163 (+12,213)
Pop./member:6,591 (+479)
Founding:05/10/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:UNIDOS 2 (since 05/10/12)
INT_UL 2 (since 28/12/12)
INT_UL G (since 29/12/12)
Reinforcement:UNION 4, UNION 5, INT_U C, INT_UL A, INT L 3, INT_L13
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
LPV-V&JINT_Sma-10(+1)20 (+1)15,878 (+1,284)18/01/13
lpv pre-tokINT_UL A-22 (+1)14,938 (+875)30/12/12
LPV-roljaINT_U C-17 (+1)13,092 (+918)10/10/12
LPV MiljamtiUNION 51619 (0)12,643 (-500)06/10/12
LPV LoK_laUNION 414(+2)20 (+1)12,358 (+562)06/10/12
LPV-DMORALESINT_L131117 (0)12,018 (+72)31/12/12
LPV TIAGOUNION 4-17 (+1)11,627 (+1,111)06/10/12
LPV ILUMINATISUNION 410(+2)14 (+1)10,683 (+1,106)06/10/12
LPV CerberothUNION 43(+2)14 (+2)10,408 (+1,832)06/10/12
Air jordanINT_UL A512 (0)8,850 (+93)29/12/12
LPV-JamboreeINT L 35(+2)11 (+2)8,493 (+1,646)23/12/12
lpv gutixUNION 57(+4)12 (+4)8,460 (+2,784)06/10/12
nabilINT_UL A-11 (0)8,456 (+129)30/12/12
BAUERINT_L13-12 (+1)8,385 (+383)30/12/12
taucanoINT_UL A310 (0)8,289 (+232)30/12/12
Lucioelgrone4(+1)14 (+3)7,977 (+906)09/10/12
LPV-cafmINT_UL A2(+1)12 (+2)7,928 (+867)30/12/12
PJPE LPVINT_U C-13 (0)7,863 (+574)30/12/12
LPV-NK12INT_UL A-12 (0)7,687 (+247)28/11/12
PARKAINT_U1DI412 (+1)7,381 (+562)30/12/12
La PirataUNION 4-12 (0)7,013 (+527)07/10/12
HITMANINT_U-2-11 (0)6,900 (+439)31/12/12
Gasoje IIIINT_U-2110 (0)6,710 (+351)21/01/13
The_OneINT_U-2-12 (0)6,554 (+479)30/12/12
LPV PiztolerOUNION 4111 (0)6,244 (-787)06/10/12
BetukyINT_L1319 (0)6,218 (+201)31/12/12
LPV-choketumaUNION 4-9 (+1)6,051 (+437)06/10/12
LPV TagüeUNION 45(+2)7 (+1)5,758 (+1,007)06/10/12
LPV AhenINT_U C-9 (0)5,725 (+189)31/12/12
METALWICHOINT_L1337 (0)5,331 (+385)02/01/13
tzunzmixUNION 125(+2)7 (+2)5,289 (+1,195)06/10/12
LPV-At VrainUNION 4-7 (0)5,214 (-301)06/10/12
LPV ALNICO48INT_U C10(+1)7 (0)4,983 (+256)30/12/12
LPV BadKidINT_U C-9 (0)4,966 (+344)30/12/12
rmanoINT-M-FR4(+1)9 (0)4,894 (+340)05/01/13
AceroINT_U1DI-10 (+1)4,635 (+696)30/12/12
BEAUFORTINT_L1316 (0)4,629 (+155)30/12/12
LPV_BRUJO_85UNION 417 (0)4,108 (+145)06/10/12
lpv-tanoINT_U C26 (0)4,060 (+595)31/12/12
Jean PetitUNION 5-7 (-1)3,903 (-573)06/10/12
WallUNION 5-7 (0)3,759 (+84)06/10/12
DiAbLeSaINT_L13-6 (+2)3,574 (+235)30/12/12
freddyUNION 12-4 (-1)3,030 (-579)06/10/12
LVP KALIPTOUNION 5-7 (0)3,028 (+175)06/10/12
SilverWolfUNION 4-3 (0)2,254 (+6)06/10/12
LPV-Team GaTiToUNION 4-5 (0)2,110 (+53)06/10/12
BanelingINT L 315 (-1)1,582 (-861)23/01/13
lilarielINT L 3143 (+1)1,417 (+344)15/01/13
NuevaSangre-9 (0)1,361 (-175)02/01/13
LPV-MeReNgUeSINT L 3-2 (-1)955 (-250)19/12/12
UAPOUNIDOS 4-1 (0)494 (+15)17/10/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
LPV-Yotueldeleted22/12/12
LPV PAUSOINT L 39 (0)7,298 (+173)08/01/13
LPV - Fontedeleted06/01/13
LPV-chapitorddeleted12/12/12
LPV Dominatordeleted27/10/12
wini phuulpvdeleted28/12/12
LPV migues1 (0)897 (0)20/11/12
LPV KSGDESTRUCdeleted13/11/12
pabli1000INT_Sma-22 (+2)12,290 (+1,109)29/11/12
lpv renzox1 (0)719 (+90)25/11/12
LPV CohivaINT L 39 (0)6,392 (+249)25/12/12
LPV Patandeleted09/12/12
MaRi00Odeleted07/10/12
SPEERdeleted07/10/12
LPV MihellINT-M-FR27 (+2)19,948 (+1,980)12/11/12
LPV Atila1deleted26/10/12
jujuydeleted26/10/12
monchitodeleted21/10/12
vorcksdeleted02/11/12
LPV-Triparoja2 (0)323 (0)22/10/12
ComoDindeleted10/10/12
LPV_NONAME1 (0)475 (+27)15/11/12
Du Hastdeleted30/12/12
LPV Du Hastdeleted19/11/12
juan pe55deleted25/11/12
LPV-Tom y Jerrydeleted03/01/13
Fernixdeleted13/10/12
KARSOdeleted10/10/12
angelraedINT_U C12 (+1)6,748 (+742)30/12/12
Fernixdeleted23/10/12
trolINT_U1DI13 (0)7,316 (0)10/11/12
alexizkgb1 (0)491 (-16)21/11/12
pipirisnightdeleted27/11/12
Aliadeleted19/11/12
LPV_NONAME1 (0)475 (+27)20/11/12
Huracandeleted27/11/12
No Molestar!!2 (0)798 (0)26/11/12
LPV-PATITOSdeleted13/01/13
PANICOINT_U C15 (0)9,539 (+13)07/12/12
Kugalibredeleted27/11/12
LPV PooraINT_U C10 (0)5,686 (+139)02/01/13
Team Frogsdeleted26/12/12
SinIdentidadINT-U E19 (0)12,275 (-297)28/12/12
CHURRYINT L 310 (0)8,044 (-299)28/12/12
LPV-CABAHEINT_U C26 (+3)18,075 (+1,649)01/01/13
DaDuDeSINT_U C16 (+2)10,710 (+1,731)01/01/13
LPVsaulcordINT L 328 (+1)19,958 (+797)17/01/13
killers fire1 (0)47 (0)20/01/13
lat ric viciousdeleted28/01/13
TermineitorINT L 316 (+6)9,415 (+2,005)27/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     22   (43%)
Teutons     9   (18%)
Gauls     20   (39%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 116 (+24)
• Lost: 94 (+7)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 143 (+21)
• Lost: 76 (+21)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
Gvozdi36
INT L 319
-18
GVOZDI+7
Gvozdi D4
Jupiter3
INT_U C3
INT_UL G3
INT_UL A2
INT_U-22
UNIDOS.22
Colapsar2
INT_L132
Gvozdi-A1
Adler ²1
Nibiru1
INT-U E1
UNIDOS 61
INT-M-FR1
COG|Viet1
INT_~S~1
INT-FHC1
ASEAN1
INT_Sma1
DeLtA©FR1
Gvozdy1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Gvozdi38
GVOZDI+18
INT L 313
Jupiter5
INT_UL G3
INT_U-23
INT_UL A3
Colapsar3
INT_U C3
Gvozdi-A2
Gvozdi D1
INT_Sma-1
-1