GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DE_IA on finals.travian.com

Name:DE_IA
Rank:7 (1 raised)
Member:57 (+2)
Villages:1187 (+86)
Population:823,349 (+81,440)
Pop./member:14,445 (+956)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:IA² (since 16/09/12)
IA² (since 18/09/12)
IA (since 20/09/12)
DE_IA (since 22/10/12)
Reinforcement:DE_IA²
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
DecimusMOD650 (+2)45,325 (+5,142)20/09/12
little biggerDE_IA²144 (+3)37,498 (+4,163)08/10/12
R3SP3KT-43 (+4)33,484 (+2,338)07/10/12
Heinrich23(+3)41 (+3)33,065 (+3,895)21/09/12
BiwaDE_IA²1538 (-1)32,074 (+137)08/10/12
PugnatorINT~LPN~8(+3)30 (+3)27,484 (+6,169)04/11/12
Apollonius*~ AI ~*1031 (0)24,200 (+498)17/10/12
HappyDE_IA²1228 (+1)22,401 (+1,130)08/10/12
King Massa TinoDE_IA²6(+2)28 (+2)21,781 (+2,728)24/01/13
DadyDE_IA²1(+1)28 (+2)20,637 (+2,632)08/10/12
MaulwurfnDE_IA²229 (+2)18,586 (+2,642)08/10/12
MjöllnirDE_IA²126 (+6)17,859 (+2,861)28/01/13
StrombergDE_IA²122 (+2)17,465 (+972)08/10/12
Chrischan125 (+2)16,911 (+2,524)18/09/12
BuDdRDE_IA²-25 (0)16,889 (+1,002)24/01/13
JimPanse*~ AI ~*521 (0)16,841 (+87)17/10/12
Buhdoc IDE_IA²1127 (+3)16,505 (+1,706)08/10/12
FriedaF-P623 (+1)16,116 (+906)02/10/12
Erzengel-bufferDE_IA²120 (+4)15,823 (+792)23/01/13
emoryDE_IA²721 (0)15,081 (+11)24/01/13
Speedy Gonzales219 (-1)14,735 (-965)18/09/12
der_da-20 (0)14,635 (+74)21/09/12
sassy-21 (+1)14,187 (+632)19/09/12
Speedy Anton618 (0)14,043 (+77)18/09/12
lollipopDE_IA²117 (0)13,759 (+1,203)27/09/12
SatiDE_IA²-18 (0)13,462 (+266)26/09/12
Nightshade-SD-220 (0)13,194 (+656)17/10/12
diniMueterDE_IA²217 (0)11,940 (+87)23/01/13
R19P87DE_IA²115 (0)11,609 (+500)01/02/13
jani73-20 (+1)11,543 (+982)18/09/12
B001618 (0)11,493 (0)27/12/12
riscDE_IA²3(+1)17 (+2)11,413 (+1,581)24/01/13
steigy-19 (+2)11,405 (+467)19/09/12
darkangel-19 (0)11,319 (+348)18/09/12
Twisted Sisters120 (+2)10,733 (+497)20/09/12
Sebha*~ AI ~*-15 (-1)10,023 (-150)17/10/12
jogibearDE_IA²-17 (0)9,999 (-101)24/01/13
CloudbreakerDE_IA²-18 (0)9,901 (+74)08/10/12
Full Tilt114 (0)9,725 (+760)18/09/12
RatzigDE_IA²-19 (+1)9,480 (+468)23/01/13
shipsiDE_IA²-17 (+1)9,018 (+750)23/01/13
GrätscheDE_IA²-17 (+1)8,995 (+644)24/01/13
WeltenbummlerDE_IA²-18 (+1)8,520 (+292)24/01/13
SalomeaDE_IA²-16 (0)8,400 (+117)24/01/13
ObelixDE_IA²311 (0)8,258 (+256)24/01/13
hawkwindDE_IA²-14 (0)8,225 (+528)24/01/13
Bar-15 (-1)8,050 (-233)19/09/12
SunnycyberINT L 3-11 (-1)7,388 (+59)15/01/13
JubaAdler ²112 (0)7,246 (+247)26/11/12
sanlajaDE_IA²-16 (+1)7,187 (+444)25/01/13
Bunny1184DE_IA²-15 (0)6,957 (+400)25/01/13
black catDE_IA²-11 (0)6,661 (+370)24/01/13
Caesar & CleoDE_IA²-15 (+1)6,442 (+533)24/01/13
Peter LustigDE_IA²-13 (+2)5,393 (+531)24/01/13
LesewurmDE_IA²-7 (0)4,952 (+110)08/10/12
SkuldDE_IA²-12 (0)4,771 (+324)23/01/13
EismannDE_IA²-6 (0)2,263 (+170)23/01/13

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Ultrasdeleted16/09/12
sylvesterdeleted16/09/12
Dayliondeleted16/09/12
MottiAdler ²22 (0)13,889 (+856)16/09/12
Kugalibredeleted16/09/12
non stopdeleted16/09/12
KiriKirideleted16/09/12
Daditasdeleted16/09/12
LumberjackAdler R.22 (0)15,891 (+509)16/09/12
mettmaxDE_-DR-43 (+3)38,518 (+1,578)16/09/12
Ultrasdeleted27/11/12
sylvesterdeleted25/09/12
Dayliondeleted28/11/12
MottiAdler ²22 (0)13,889 (+856)31/10/12
Kugalibredeleted22/09/12
non stopdeleted23/10/12
KiriKirideleted20/10/12
Daditasdeleted25/09/12
LumberjackAdler R.22 (0)15,891 (+509)21/09/12
mettmaxDE_-DR-43 (+3)38,518 (+1,578)17/01/13
Party DeluxeINT^_^NN22 (+4)13,619 (+382)03/11/12
Usernamedeleted02/11/12
-ATLAN-deleted25/11/12
Bastetdeleted21/09/12
Wild DreamsDE_-DR-17 (0)11,220 (+34)08/11/12
bijan00deleted22/12/12
Zoltan2 (0)412 (0)09/11/12
BeastMasterAdler R.16 (0)11,509 (+102)17/11/12
Tyr1 (0)1,201 (+59)18/12/12
PapaAisDE_-DR-21 (+1)16,702 (+1,237)06/10/12
Der Elefantdeleted01/12/12
MinizetDE_-DR-35 (+2)25,878 (+1,668)22/01/13
BadBoys23 (+3)12,098 (+206)24/01/13
TrAnSfOrMeRsdeleted02/11/12
Uhtreddeleted10/11/12
black&blackDE_FC15 (0)11,254 (+474)06/12/12
opelaDE_-DR-25 (+2)19,369 (+2,045)22/01/13
Tripdeleted28/12/12
Pologydeleted29/12/12
stargatedeleted28/11/12
Wacko5 (0)617 (0)04/11/12
angmarDE_-DR-27 (+1)16,345 (+1,073)13/10/12
Damjan7 (0)1,314 (0)05/12/12
melisendedeleted19/12/12
Ich & DuINT^_^NN34 (+1)24,034 (+357)03/11/12
c0lor!deleted10/01/13
psyborgg3 (0)1,051 (0)20/01/13
Damjan7 (0)1,314 (0)20/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     14   (25%)
Teutons     14   (25%)
Gauls     29   (51%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 125 (+10)
• Lost: 80 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 146 (+10)
• Lost: 55 (+10)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-47
GVOZDI+11
ARAB-NW310
N@IL8
DE_IA6
INT L 34
Colapsar3
INT_KSA3
arabbb3
Intern.2
INT$ KSA2
Gvozdi-A2
INT_• G™2
PT&BR EE2
COG|Odin2
T.B.F2
INT_PT.N1
~STF~1
INTDeadC1
DE_FC1
MM1
Neptunus1
DE_U_- E1
LDA1
INT^_^NN1
Cursed1
INT_BRPT1
Gvozdi1
DED)))1
TR_A1
INT-M-FR1
*~ AI ~*1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
DE_IA²9
INT-M-FR8
Adler R.7
Gvozdi6
Solaris6
DE_IA6
Jupiter4
-4
DE_~DTW~3
GVOZDI+3
INT_~S~3
INT_• G™2
INTDeadC2
INT_SK2
DE_-DR-2
Nibiru2
ARAB-NW32
IN[T] SW1
EA East1
UNIDOS 41
INT_Sma1
OstFT1
Uran1
TR1
Sоlaris1
Adler ²1