GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance INT^_^NN on finals.travian.com

Name:INT^_^NN
Rank:31 (2 raised)
Member:35 (+0)
Villages:777 (+45)
Population:562,970 (+48,202)
Pop./member:16,085 (+1,377)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:^^NN^^ (since 16/09/12)
^^NN^^ (since 18/09/12)
DE_^^NN^ (since 22/10/12)
DE^_^NN^ (since 28/10/12)
INT^_^NN (since 23/12/12)
Reinforcement:OB, DE_FC, DE_~BA~
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Looney Monkeys25(+3)40 (+3)37,194 (+6,208)18/09/12
Barbie-37 (+2)30,433 (+2,219)22/09/12
Pink Hunter22(+4)32 (+4)27,635 (+4,989)19/09/12
BluecrushDEFFEND-36 (+4)25,696 (+2,518)22/09/12
Noerpel1131 (0)24,892 (+3,688)19/09/12
Aiedail13(+4)26 (+4)24,050 (+5,961)19/09/12
Ich & DuDE_FC334 (+1)24,034 (+357)07/01/13
Baldurius-31 (+2)23,602 (+1,719)18/09/12
Dr GOB11(+2)25 (+2)21,606 (+3,653)27/09/12
BjartskularWeT16(+2)25 (+2)20,312 (+1,654)20/09/12
TheklumDE_~BA~-25 (0)19,021 (+693)22/01/13
TyrionDE_~BA~1225 (0)18,046 (+413)22/01/13
Armenius-24 (+2)17,539 (+1,387)20/09/12
Hein Blöd126 (+1)17,363 (+1,676)18/09/12
SplypsDE_~BA~126 (+2)16,544 (+1,302)22/01/13
TrubelixoOB-22 (0)14,997 (+1,049)27/09/12
Marchappeal1(+1)20 (+1)14,335 (+1,815)19/09/12
Party DeluxeDE_FC1522 (+4)13,619 (+382)07/01/13
Black SpiritDE_~BA~119 (+3)13,487 (+779)21/01/13
das dingnn220 (0)13,293 (+675)19/09/12
finalixDE_~BA~119 (+1)12,739 (+1,306)21/01/13
white angelDE_~BA~-19 (+1)12,323 (+779)22/01/13
PaUsEnBrOt817 (0)12,240 (+444)19/09/12
tetaurusOB4(+1)18 (+1)12,178 (+915)27/09/12
cpt codyDE_~BA~121 (+1)12,164 (+765)21/01/13
PiwiDE_FC322 (+1)10,903 (+364)08/01/13
badpolicedna315 (0)10,301 (+870)13/10/12
CashikOB114 (0)9,859 (+424)27/09/12
Asterix XXLdna1017 (-1)9,533 (-3,228)13/10/12
schnuffel1771DE_FC-13 (0)8,970 (+307)07/01/13
PuhhDE_FC-11 (0)7,686 (0)07/01/13
JackyDE_~BA~-14 (+2)7,630 (+934)22/01/13
TrevanianOB5(+2)13 (+2)7,455 (+996)27/09/12
walter19 (0)6,600 (+150)19/09/12
Buffalo Soldier-9 (0)4,691 (+39)22/09/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
146aINT_JF4 (-1)2,210 (-762)16/09/12
FlashbackINT_JF3 (0)1,318 (0)16/09/12
146aINT_JF4 (-1)2,210 (-762)24/11/12
FlashbackINT_JF3 (0)1,318 (0)24/11/12
headbangerINT_JF15 (-3)9,301 (-1,409)21/11/12
Shadow WolfINT_JF13 (0)7,522 (-130)21/11/12
EVILINSIDEINT_JF16 (0)11,754 (+617)21/11/12
Trip 77INT_GOO21 (-3)14,693 (-2,796)18/01/13
NeverEndingDE_~DTW~25 (0)18,507 (+172)01/12/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     11   (31%)
Teutons     8   (23%)
Gauls     16   (46%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 137 (+19)
• Lost: 27 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 171 (+19)
• Lost: 34 (+19)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
Colapsar26
-Venus-26
Venus18
INT_JF16
INTCZ-SK10
-8
INT^_^NN6
Sоlaris6
INT_GOO5
Adler R.4
INT_U1DI3
DE_IA²1
FR_ZR1
one1
INT-ARAB1
Gvozdi1
D1
INT_KSA1
INT_EL1
DE_FC1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
INT^_^NN6
Colapsar4
Adler R.2
Gvozdi2
DE_FC2
Mars1
DE_IA1
INT_SK1
INT_• G™1
SKV1
INT_FCX@1
Jupiter1
FR_LAN1
Neptunus1
IN[T] SW1
INT_• CZ1