GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance INT~LPN~ on finals.travian.com

Name:INT~LPN~
Rank:110 (5 fallen)
Member:24 (+0)
Villages:364 (+0)
Population:231,196 (-3,476)
Pop./member:9,633 (-145)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:~HD~ (since 16/09/12)
~HD~ (since 18/09/12)
DE_~HD~ (since 23/10/12)
DE_~H~ (since 29/11/12)
INT_~H~ (since 24/12/12)
INT~LPN~ (since 10/01/13)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Thyrox-28 (0)19,231 (+290)18/09/12
Schmerzlos-21 (0)18,161 (+301)21/09/12
icke-26 (+1)16,786 (+1,546)28/09/12
Kiss of Angel120 (0)15,130 (+2,542)18/09/12
GerritVanMeerSa4(+3)20 (+3)14,919 (+2,141)27/09/12
Tohuwabohuhus-22 (0)14,563 (+1,243)19/09/12
Teddy1304-21 (0)14,387 (+348)18/09/12
Wolf KnuffiINT ~H~516 (0)13,409 (+148)09/01/13
Devils_Dad-16 (0)12,022 (-268)18/09/12
Tos117 (+3)11,874 (+1,400)18/09/12
Shena-16 (+3)11,130 (+724)18/09/12
Dragon-Fighter215 (0)11,126 (+328)23/09/12
tgrmin-15 (0)10,683 (+792)18/09/12
TicTacDE_~BS~114 (0)9,132 (+65)10/11/12
KarlchenOTELO-13 (+2)8,320 (+714)05/12/12
Nekron502-9 (0)5,587 (+63)10/11/12
Archomagus211 (0)5,097 (+226)29/09/12
devils_child1317 (+7)4,392 (+2,290)18/09/12
Philamu-9 (+1)4,101 (+516)18/09/12
Devils_Mum-8 (0)3,452 (+39)18/09/12
Skjoldnir-11 (0)3,147 (+213)29/09/12
niceangel1001DE_~BS~-8 (0)2,907 (+28)10/11/12
Darkeagle~TK~69 (-8)1,456 (-10,080)17/10/12
TeamAdvice~TK~42 (-12)184 (-9,085)17/10/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Terrorzweg4deleted06/01/13
Fantastic FourAdler R.15 (0)9,420 (+216)16/09/12
Fantastic FourAdler R.15 (0)9,420 (+216)21/09/12
Tomtom5 (0)734 (+121)17/01/13
DEFCON 1Adler ²17 (+1)8,017 (+172)23/10/12
HauptmannKauzdeleted16/09/12
HauptmannKauzdeleted22/10/12
ESKAdeleted16/09/12
ESKAdeleted26/12/12
Winkelried~STF~8 (-1)2,334 (-95)16/09/12
Winkelried~STF~8 (-1)2,334 (-95)28/10/12
ProfessorieAdler ²14 (0)8,396 (+463)21/10/12
barde 3deleted21/10/12
KaMikaaZedeleted22/10/12
puttkaputtTgoT16 (+2)10,995 (+2,280)21/10/12
puttkaputtTgoT16 (+2)10,995 (+2,280)07/01/13
PugnatorDE_IA30 (+3)27,484 (+6,169)16/09/12
PugnatorDE_IA30 (+3)27,484 (+6,169)03/11/12
Don Keulideleted22/10/12
sylvesterdeleted21/10/12
Pimpi & Co.TgoT20 (+4)13,164 (+2,453)06/01/13
Chieftain Subbi2 (0)583 (0)21/10/12
KöniK3 (-2)877 (-264)08/01/13
TemplerAdler ²9 (0)1,767 (+22)28/10/12
Chimeradeleted16/09/12
Chimeradeleted22/10/12
Brigantiadeleted22/10/12
DevilSChilDdeleted16/09/12
DevilSChilDdeleted01/12/12
drobecTgoT19 (+1)13,958 (+994)12/01/13
KlauSaudeleted16/09/12
KlauSaudeleted04/12/12
superjo3 (0)559 (-1)18/12/12
demondeleted28/10/12
sleipnirINT_BZH16 (+1)8,940 (+702)16/09/12
sleipnirINT_BZH16 (+1)8,940 (+702)09/01/13
pathetic2 (-1)690 (-308)12/01/13
WolvorineLHS9 (0)2,877 (+162)05/10/12
WolvorineLHS9 (0)2,877 (+162)22/10/12
Gods Armydeleted21/10/12
Templerordendeleted27/10/12
Max1musdeleted23/11/12
Lady of Romedeleted22/10/12
zacfrancis99deleted18/10/12
Socker2 (-1)911 (-231)21/01/13
ExCaLibuRTgoT15 (0)10,477 (+461)07/01/13
Irishgoblin2 (-3)1,063 (-445)18/01/13
Pittbulldeleted16/09/12
Pittbulldeleted21/09/12
Chieftain RalleAdler ²6 (-1)2,190 (+36)22/10/12
Muggi366 (0)693 (-29)12/12/12
Sasukedeleted27/09/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (29%)
Teutons     4   (17%)
Gauls     13   (54%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 38 (+3)
• Lost: 78 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 29 (+3)
• Lost: 48 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-13
INT_U-29
INT~LPN~4
COG|Viet3
*SW*2
INT_Sma*2
LOL-INT1
TB1
TMB1
Puimurit1
INTCZ-SK1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Puimurit23
INT_U-211
GVOZDI+6
Adler R.5
Gvozdi4
INT~LPN~4
Solaris3
Jupiter3
INT_Sma2
Nibiru2
OTELO2
INT_FHY2
FR_ZR1
INT_M@cL1
INT_FHT1
INT-M-FR1
Mars1
INT ~H~1
EA South1
Ganymede1
[U] HQ1
Bart1
WBBP1