GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance [U] HQ on finals.travian.com

Name:[U] HQ
Rank:5 (2 fallen)
Member:57 (-2)
Villages:1216 (+15)
Population:882,188 (+42,588)
Pop./member:15,477 (+1,246)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:^__^ (since 16/09/12)
^__^ (since 18/09/12)
[U] HQ (since 27/09/12)
Reinforcement:[U]Wing, ^____^, [U]
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
[U] HQon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2014)
[U] HQon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2014)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
-NUB-25(+4)39 (+4)35,800 (+6,062)18/09/12
Talisman!MightyFF28(+1)35 (+1)32,863 (+3,514)03/10/12
Haron[U]Wing4(+3)31 (+3)28,090 (+6,407)13/01/13
Beer[U]9(+3)32 (+3)27,547 (+7,039)13/01/13
Ugod[U]7(+2)30 (+3)26,060 (+3,183)13/01/13
Fayst[U]14(+3)29 (+3)25,144 (+3,287)13/01/13
NICKTAKNICK[U]Wing-30 (+2)23,952 (+2,201)15/01/13
Luka[U]-30 (+1)22,064 (+1,229)13/01/13
Hank Moody1331 (0)21,581 (-16)24/09/12
Serg757[U]626 (+1)21,005 (+764)13/01/13
er_ror628 (0)19,952 (+428)19/09/12
IGOR[U]Def225 (+1)19,123 (+970)19/10/12
Rudik428 (0)18,962 (+1,162)19/09/12
John Carter1325 (0)18,919 (+108)25/09/12
Acc1DenT[U]-26 (0)18,494 (+222)13/01/13
brave_hare[U]Wing-25 (+1)18,450 (+1,412)25/09/12
Pofignam6(+2)24 (+2)18,251 (+2,092)27/09/12
Crystal222 (0)17,856 (+882)25/09/12
andromaha1123 (+1)17,613 (+702)18/09/12
marrow[U]Wing-22 (+1)17,487 (+1,244)13/01/13
Berkut122 (0)17,247 (+403)04/10/12
malicha^____^224 (+1)17,082 (+688)30/09/12
Alexei78[U]Wing2(+1)21 (+1)16,639 (+857)15/01/13
opium1821 (0)16,286 (-338)01/10/12
Batia Makhno[U]4(+1)22 (+1)15,662 (+711)13/01/13
SkaTiNa[U]West-18 (0)15,551 (+1,514)26/12/12
alex-74[U]-21 (0)15,241 (-613)13/01/13
NewFight-22 (+2)13,953 (+626)18/09/12
SC0RPI0NFreeDom~-20 (0)13,389 (+405)25/09/12
AID[U]1321 (0)13,129 (+140)13/01/13
taipan[U]-18 (0)13,120 (+1,051)13/01/13
eNd3avour[U] East120 (0)12,990 (+2,121)24/12/12
Prokazniki1323 (0)12,753 (+783)18/09/12
Black Evil-19 (0)12,717 (+1,028)05/10/12
Shadow-19 (+1)12,615 (+798)03/10/12
gastroler816 (0)12,456 (+51)30/09/12
Death Mosh218 (0)12,289 (+490)18/09/12
pirazzo[U]5(+2)19 (+2)12,251 (+1,491)13/01/13
yurakas55[U]West-18 (0)11,592 (+119)10/01/13
Veresk[U]Wing819 (0)11,382 (+207)11/10/12
NeAngel8(+1)15 (0)11,209 (+36)02/10/12
Silver-prank-20 (+1)11,075 (+468)01/10/12
KormuxaHAMSTER$6(+1)14 (+1)10,570 (+820)05/10/12
Lord Stark[U]Wing-18 (+2)10,430 (+596)12/01/13
cutie^____^-16 (0)10,259 (+537)30/09/12
Misfortune^____^-17 (0)10,009 (+34)01/10/12
GroZaTop-14 (0)9,820 (+154)25/09/12
SIDIMIR[U]-16 (0)9,736 (+549)13/01/13
The A-Team^____^-19 (0)9,226 (+242)30/09/12
EzikHAMSTER$-15 (0)8,593 (+53)06/10/12
Woland115 (+1)8,555 (-51)24/09/12
Bermud112 (0)8,536 (+57)30/09/12
zekas[U]West-12 (0)8,308 (+112)10/01/13
voda[U]-16 (0)7,679 (+338)13/01/13
Terios[U]Wing-11 (0)7,676 (-364)07/10/12
deniboro-14 (0)7,347 (+21)07/10/12
fagos1k-10 (0)5,603 (+145)29/09/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
BenderDrHed18 (0)13,033 (+389)16/09/12
murromurrDrHed25 (0)16,146 (+190)16/09/12
korol1 (0)825 (+62)16/09/12
BenderDrHed18 (0)13,033 (+389)11/01/13
murromurrDrHed25 (0)16,146 (+190)11/01/13
korol1 (0)825 (+62)28/09/12
RAVdeleted23/10/12
Georg[U]Def9 (+2)2,867 (+503)27/09/12
EveLina[U]Def11 (0)8,039 (+245)02/01/13
agent butcherEA22 (+3)15,817 (+2,617)26/12/12
chikЧик17 (0)11,146 (+822)26/12/12
SvaraHM - ÜM21 (-1)13,738 (-694)30/11/12
Smolldeleted13/12/12
superspacemandeleted31/10/12
vim[U]Wing9 (0)4,709 (+159)30/09/12
demon46615 (+1)9,301 (+172)06/10/12
pyromaniacs[U]Wing20 (0)15,448 (+192)06/10/12
miry mir[U]Def12 (0)6,630 (+296)15/11/12
lesom_v_kedax[U]Def8 (0)4,948 (+72)31/10/12
some1[U]Wing5 (0)2,998 (+37)04/10/12
Autumn RainCaM11 (0)9,231 (+172)03/12/12
deniskka[U]Def15 (0)6,613 (+168)18/10/12
ForeverAlonedeleted27/11/12
Cinderella[U]Def10 (0)6,806 (+58)21/12/12
ledy_angel[U]Wing6 (0)4,330 (-54)11/12/12
SvaraHM - ÜM21 (-1)13,738 (-694)18/12/12
ledy_angel[U]Wing6 (0)4,330 (-54)27/12/12
agent butcherEA22 (+3)15,817 (+2,617)03/01/13
antonio&magalka[U]Wing11 (0)7,530 (+76)26/01/13
demon46615 (+1)9,301 (+172)30/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     13   (23%)
Teutons     14   (25%)
Gauls     30   (53%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 262 (+24)
• Lost: 42 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 243 (+24)
• Lost: 37 (+24)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
[U]Def43
[U]Wing33
-24
TMPL16
ARAB-NW315
INT_UL A9
MNW7
U&IND6
MY6
INT_CFDA5
[U] HQ5
UW-B5
INT-FHC4
ARABxNW34
ARAB_NW4
PL CFD B3
INT_CFDC3
KSN&MoD3
ARAB-NW13
Hamsters3
MSI3
Legend2
ARAB-NW2
INT_CFDE2
MAFIA™2
DS Ghost2
PL TOP W2
MS2
NotToday2
INTCZ&SK2
Adler ²2
rhaksasa2
UC2
LTU - K1
FR seul1
DE_~BA~1
INT_EGO1
RED ARMY1
ATOM1
INT_U C1
ARAB-NW41
MoD&KSN1
EG1
DS CCCP1
GVOZDI+1
KC1
INT_L131
~GBB~1
PL CFD D1
ARAB~NW31
PL CFD F1
LPM1
INT_U1DI1
HM T-341
INT_PT.B1
LTU - Z1
I.K. cz1
IN[T] SW1
INT~LPN~1
EA South1
TPAE1
[U] East1
INT_PT.@1
UNIDOS 61
Mor-Ce-S1
INT-U-A11
ARAB-NW21

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
INT_UL A7
Hamsters6
TMPL5
[U] HQ5
INT_CFDA4
EA East2
PL CFD F1
OstFr-Sh1
DSRUS1
DS SLON1
INT_CFDC1
HM T-341
ARAB-NW11
EA South1
GVOZDI+1
LTU - K1
ATOM1
[U]West1
UC1