GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance EA South on finals.travian.com

Name:EA South
Rank:71 (5 raised)
Member:30 (-1)
Villages:463 (+11)
Population:346,074 (+14,970)
Pop./member:11,536 (+855)
Founding:23/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Enola-S (since 23/09/12)
EA LEGIO (since 27/09/12)
EA South (since 06/11/12)
Reinforcement:EA East
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
x_Aleksandro_xEA East25(+2)28 (+2)25,624 (+4,782)06/11/12
Cropomor19(+5)27 (+4)22,852 (+5,111)23/09/12
AndromedEA-Z25(+4)23 (+4)18,174 (+2,572)07/11/12
NUTA1922 (0)17,770 (-26)17/12/12
Ninja17(+3)23 (+2)17,678 (+1,977)20/01/13
Dude!EA East1325 (+1)17,424 (+1,041)06/11/12
Serg_30061422 (0)17,287 (+335)01/10/12
fedor19EA East17(+2)22 (+2)16,072 (+1,312)06/11/12
absoltEA320 (+1)13,496 (+735)06/11/12
mr.Krop1317 (0)12,660 (+120)29/09/12
BAGIRA...Pataki514 (0)12,499 (+474)27/10/12
GebaMoskva+8(+3)16 (+3)11,942 (+2,354)01/10/12
hallucinationsEA East514 (0)11,393 (+90)06/11/12
minimal risk614 (0)10,925 (+201)29/09/12
OloloshkiEA-Z6(+1)13 (+1)10,485 (+1,946)06/11/12
qmetil713 (0)9,398 (+51)29/09/12
BiathlonEA511 (0)9,320 (+130)06/11/12
Will you?SW813 (0)8,893 (+73)23/09/12
Tuk1EA912 (-1)8,772 (-554)06/11/12
Red_Dragons1113 (0)8,631 (+75)01/10/12
4-OK-1812 (0)8,423 (+72)08/01/13
HangoverEA East815 (0)8,182 (-1,746)06/11/12
BOBACEnola S2(+1)13 (+1)7,681 (+626)30/09/12
egrisiAAS-RU39 (0)6,953 (+4)28/09/12
Barbarus-14 (0)6,819 (+167)30/09/12
Muchacha38 (0)6,423 (+5)11/01/13
SDS111 (+1)6,154 (+227)24/09/12
MILENA777 -RUS28 (0)5,732 (+9)25/09/12
Shooter27 (0)5,603 (+2)18/01/13
warloks-4 (0)2,809 (+25)06/10/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
progEA B10 (-3)7,113 (-2,468)04/01/13
BagiraEA18 (+2)14,298 (+1,360)29/09/12
shturnanEA East10 (0)5,726 (+16)07/10/12
bizzyn3 (-7)2,108 (-6,860)09/01/13
nikEA B7 (0)4,139 (+53)16/12/12
cobraEnolaYO!11 (0)7,951 (+53)15/10/12
Liverpooldeleted05/11/12
LexterEA13 (-1)8,615 (-673)05/11/12
SephoraDeadlyЕА13 (+1)10,630 (+1,053)18/10/12
fon borkEA B9 (-2)6,527 (-1,343)06/12/12
AnarhiaEA B10 (0)7,043 (+15)06/12/12
x_Mikola_x10 (0)7,272 (+52)09/01/13
FOBOSHM-PNC16 (+1)12,225 (+763)30/11/12
focus_64rusEA B6 (0)3,717 (+3)04/01/13
michanyEA East8 (0)6,864 (+5)15/11/12
Makldeleted04/01/13
Kruchu-verchuEA East21 (0)16,299 (+8)06/12/12
ANTONIORUSBOREA B1 (-2)1,046 (-1,515)28/12/12
dima.kldeleted21/11/12
munichdeleted07/11/12
BumerEA B1 (-1)219 (-788)06/12/12
Nergal12 (0)9,208 (+6)17/12/12
nikEA B7 (0)4,139 (+53)23/12/12
ANTONIORUSBOREA B1 (-2)1,046 (-1,515)07/01/13
x_Mikola_x10 (0)7,272 (+52)13/01/13
x_Mikola_x10 (0)7,272 (+52)15/01/13
x_Mikola_x10 (0)7,272 (+52)28/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     12   (40%)
Teutons     9   (30%)
Gauls     9   (30%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 283 (+21)
• Lost: 38 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 264 (+21)
• Lost: 35 (+21)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
MS79
AU™34
PL CFD F32
-18
EA B15
EA South10
INTCZ&SK7
MSE6
NN5
INT_FHY4
INT-ARAB4
INT_CFDA3
FR_LAN3
INT_CFDE3
INT-U E3
MSI3
EA East2
INT_CFDC2
INT-FHC2
DS Ghost2
MSE_112
COG|Viet2
Rus2
WW-wing2
INT_ G R2
M*A*S*H2
KC2
EA HeR2
PL TOP W2
ARAB-EK1
Sun1
MAFIA™1
[U] HQ1
Adler R.1
DE_~BS~1
INT_FHT1
ARAB-NW61
ARAB-NW21
U&IND1
[U] East1
MNW1
INT_EGO1
MY1
PL CFD B1
Venus1
CZ&SVK1
DS-GanG-1
MoD&KSN1
DejaVuCZ1
ARAB-NW31
INT~LPN~1
HM-PNCc1
PL TOP1
DS W i z1
Rainbow1
Adler ²1
Puimurit1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
EA South10
MS8
PL CFD F3
EA East2
FR_LAN2
MSE2
MNE2
EA B1
EA HeR1
-1
INT_~S~1
[U] HQ1
HM T-341
Hamsters1
TR-TR1
MNW1