GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ŞAHMERAN on finals.travian.com

Name:ŞAHMERAN
Rank:76 (3 fallen)
Member:39 (+0)
Villages:453 (+11)
Population:286,755 (+8,468)
Pop./member:7,353 (+217)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:MÜFREZ3 (since 17/11/17)
KAMİKAZ£ (since 16/12/17)
HABABAM. (since 06/01/18)
ŞAHMARAN (since 07/01/18)
KETO (since 11/02/18)
ŞAHMERAN (since 04/03/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
ŞAHMERANon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
RedBull524 (0)16,371 (0)20/12/17
RubrubTürkiye10(+2)18 (+2)15,461 (+2,371)04/12/17
ZETSUTR-D.E.M217 (0)14,457 (-20)02/02/18
shawnee617 (0)13,836 (+128)02/02/18
Buldozer-18 (0)13,715 (+364)21/02/18
Bak_deniz520 (+1)13,689 (+786)17/11/17
Azrailler-22 (0)13,315 (+109)17/11/17
duyguseli-20 (0)13,187 (+854)17/11/17
Terminatör-22 (+2)11,805 (+1,567)17/11/17
Crueltr-k1nG.-19 (+1)11,610 (+136)17/11/17
Dert_07-15 (0)10,844 (+68)17/11/17
Elezor&kurtgkhnK0MAKAZE322 (0)10,412 (0)21/11/17
CELIKKAN-k1nG.-16 (0)10,174 (+118)17/11/17
martibuf113 (0)9,540 (+244)17/11/17
xxmahuraxx-17 (+2)9,316 (+1,775)17/11/17
1lira&eski-13 (0)8,223 (-802)20/11/17
KORKUSUZ412 (0)7,485 (+101)17/11/17
KuScU69 (0)6,630 (-47)17/11/17
cekays.HABABAM59 (0)6,426 (+56)09/01/18
Bahar410 (0)5,566 (+51)17/11/17
karakagan-11 (+2)5,433 (+433)17/11/17
yektercan-8 (0)5,028 (-168)17/11/17
beyazgiyme-13 (+1)4,956 (+246)23/11/17
KETO-8 (0)4,744 (0)17/11/17
MaestR0-10 (0)4,654 (0)17/11/17
morpheus33-6 (0)4,312 (+91)17/11/17
SElimcatal07-7 (0)4,078 (0)20/11/17
Akrep_Kral-7 (0)4,018 (0)17/11/17
YASA-5 (0)3,557 (0)17/11/17
hasankbr79-6 (0)3,179 (+9)17/11/17
ngn24 (0)3,070 (+4)17/11/17
TVS-CENOVALI-7 (0)2,908 (0)17/11/17
Apholas Ceasly-5 (0)2,893 (0)17/11/17
yek-7 (0)2,863 (0)20/11/17
TC.ArmyMÜFR€Z€-6 (0)2,605 (0)20/11/17
kazanova33KUDÜS 2-3 (0)2,280 (-6)13/02/18
oktay44-4 (0)1,810 (0)17/11/17
flptrf12 (0)1,475 (0)20/11/17
KEPÂZEKUDÜS 2-1 (0)830 (0)02/12/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Hello World4 (0)487 (-295)16/12/17
ForzaАnimals8 (+1)6,353 (+679)21/02/18
haloodeleted07/02/18
ogul babaCOF-ANH29 (+2)26,965 (+2,134)20/12/17
Safa7deleted10/12/17
canb22MÜFREZE*1 (-1)994 (-172)28/12/17
guler koyudeleted19/11/17
KerKeneZTURKEY15 (0)6,370 (+196)22/11/17
JamaicanCOF-ANH12 (0)6,950 (+89)22/12/17
ozyigit1 (0)480 (0)19/11/17
BiLaL Beydeleted22/11/17
KONYAdeleted28/01/18
duwolfdeleted07/12/17
Karaca.SMÜFREZE7 (0)4,172 (0)11/12/17
excelansdeleted25/11/17
AsKHiSaRMARAZ14 (-2)10,787 (-1,187)13/02/18
KomodorMARAZ9 (0)5,483 (+43)13/02/18
RaFaDaN TaYFaАDAMUS9 (0)4,702 (+5)06/01/18
acarbeydeleted16/02/18
91Burakdeleted19/12/17
TulkaSdeleted17/12/17
ozyigit1 (0)480 (0)05/12/17
ispirto3 (0)1,144 (0)19/01/18
Cihanbeydeleted10/12/17
Lykia3 (0)522 (0)18/12/17
Cankusumdeleted25/11/17
ŞahnameMARAZ6 (0)4,452 (0)17/02/18
ExperMÜFREZE6 (0)2,943 (0)03/12/17
Th3.18 TürkCOF-ANH10 (+3)6,427 (+1,302)22/12/17
Panda1MÜFREZE2 (0)1,121 (+24)04/12/17
TAKTAKdeleted06/12/17
tunel1 (0)534 (0)16/01/18
asmalideleted29/01/18
doruk01deleted16/01/18
pembecikkdeleted16/01/18
Satkom07HABABAM22 (+2)18,204 (+2,243)18/02/18
bonovalsMARAZ20 (+1)18,240 (+1,693)13/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     21   (54%)
Teutons     8   (21%)
Gauls     10   (26%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 67 (+2)
• Lost: 25 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 54 (+2)
• Lost: 11 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
AAA7
AE - VN7
-7
NKRI AKL5
NKRI XO3
K I3
MÜFREZE3
ND.HS3
KUDÜS 12
HABABAM2
B&B2
BRASIL2
NKRI BH2
HELLAS®2
N.F.G.2
BW-PWR1
TR-CEPHE1
HUN1
DN3001
G&V ™1
FReaKs1
~FC~1
TT1
K0MAKAZE1
7771
ŞAHMERAN1
HellasIN1
Od.ebite1
ND ARAB1
KR1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
HABABAM17
DOGMA2
NKRI BH1
NKRI XO1
MÜFREZE11
ŞAHMERAN1
FReaKs1
PS W1