GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance АDAMUS on finals.travian.com

Name:АDAMUS
Rank:110 (7 raised)
Member:9 (+0)
Villages:152 (+5)
Population:135,966 (+10,999)
Pop./member:15,107 (+1,222)
Founding:17/12/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ADAM (since 17/12/17)
ADAMUS. (since 18/12/17)
АDAMUS (since 20/12/17)
Reinforcement:ADAMUS
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
АDAMUSon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
jasueADAMUS18(+3)40 (+2)43,679 (+4,465)22/02/18
gecekorADAMUS17(+2)29 (+2)28,606 (+4,337)22/02/18
La_amistad10(+3)25 (+3)23,692 (+2,618)20/12/17
yugoADAMUS620 (0)16,999 (+973)22/02/18
Uruk-HaiADAMUS214 (0)10,566 (+56)22/02/18
RaFaDaN TaYFaTürkiye19 (0)4,702 (+5)22/02/18
CimmyADAMUS37 (-2)3,723 (-1,455)22/02/18
biontaADAMUS-7 (0)3,369 (0)23/02/18
HerakleSsADAMUS11 (0)630 (0)09/02/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Agent & JustADAMUS35 (0)33,876 (-363)27/01/18
ExNqasTADAMUS17 (0)15,579 (-326)29/01/18
BAHADIRLIADAMUS17 (+2)15,620 (+1,323)20/12/17
ANKARAGUCUADAMUS11 (0)8,186 (+22)10/01/18
AntikorADAMUS8 (-1)6,264 (-1,070)21/02/18
benzinTÜRK14 (0)10,025 (+26)01/01/18
bastonTÜRK12 (-1)8,518 (-214)01/01/18
merdivenTÜRK15 (0)10,022 (+193)01/01/18
ExopathTÜRK15 (0)9,945 (+38)01/01/18
grimmTÜRK13 (0)9,003 (+76)01/01/18
APO&ERHANTÜRK13 (0)8,311 (+118)01/01/18
zerdusttTÜRK15 (0)8,945 (+41)01/01/18
BalazarTÜRK12 (0)6,730 (+4)01/01/18
itz_lucidTÜRK13 (0)8,833 (+212)01/01/18
ANKARAGUCUADAMUS11 (0)8,186 (+22)24/01/18
AywenADAMUS20 (0)16,478 (0)11/02/18
MCMVADAMUS12 (-1)6,658 (-849)24/02/18
ANKARAGUCUADAMUS11 (0)8,186 (+22)21/02/18
EskilerdenMÜFREZE27 (+3)22,580 (+2,271)14/02/18
FolyocuADAMUS16 (-1)12,579 (-1,112)26/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     4   (44%)
Teutons     3   (33%)
Gauls     2   (22%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 45 (+8)
• Lost: 23 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 58 (+8)
• Lost: 17 (+8)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
ADAMUS16
-5
Türkiye4
LT3
NKRI AKL3
АDAMUS2
PP1
HABABAM1
MÜFREZE11
TÜRK1
G&V11
KUDÜS 11
ÇAHRA1
ALONE1
WtF-Fr1
BRASIL1
~FC~1
HELLAS®1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
ADAMUS19
АDAMUS2
~FC~1
G&V ™1