GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance B&B on finals.travian.com

Name:B&B
Rank:441 (3 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:2 (+0)
Population:677 (+63)
Pop./member:677 (+63)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:PS X (since 17/11/17)
B&B (since 03/12/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
goodgirlnTPL RD-2 (0)677 (+63)30/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
OlbraPS B8 (0)5,870 (0)19/11/17
filipek2015deleted19/11/17
DerkaczPS W27 (+1)21,421 (+648)19/11/17
Piterek2706PS W19 (0)11,590 (+20)19/11/17
Cesar70PS W21 (0)16,469 (+540)19/11/17
K&PPS B9 (0)6,548 (0)19/11/17
ThorgalPS W25 (+1)19,473 (+1,086)19/11/17
MsciwojPSDNXIII11 (0)8,004 (+28)19/11/17
AbraPS W26 (0)20,101 (+276)19/11/17
GrePSDNXIII13 (+1)8,290 (+273)20/11/17
BlackTeaPS W24 (0)17,618 (+523)19/11/17
kobitkadeleted19/11/17
R&KPS W20 (0)13,786 (+19)19/11/17
PlanetaMuminkówdeleted19/11/17
bubekws6 (-6)2,225 (-4,524)20/12/17
KulfonPS B10 (0)4,596 (+30)21/11/17
boberek102deleted19/12/17
TähtituhhoojaND.K23 (+1)16,436 (+1,675)03/01/18
jr.Vayaadeleted27/12/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 11 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 4 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
ŞAHMERAN2
-2
NB-乾兌2
NB-震1
NKRI BH1
NB-离震1
BRASIL1
ND.K1