GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DEUS-NE on s8.travian.com

Name:DEUS-NE
Rank:12 (no change)
Member:19 (+0)
Villages:292 (+0)
Population:194,774 (+0)
Pop./member:10,251 (+0)
Founding:02/01/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Horsemen (since 02/01/11)
OlimP™ (since 05/01/11)
DeuS-UF (since 23/02/11)
-DeuS-NE (since 06/06/11)
DEUS-NE (since 08/06/11)
Reinforcement:-DEUS-SB, Legend, Deus-D
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
KasperleLegend3835 (0)25,325 (0)18/09/11
vladaaDeus-D1521 (0)15,206 (0)19/09/11
tziganumim119 (0)14,483 (0)07/03/11
sanjasDeus-D1018 (0)14,282 (0)20/09/11
selomaniacLegend1120 (0)13,533 (0)19/09/11
ShadowfaxDeus-D220 (0)13,328 (0)05/06/11
!magdalena!-17 (0)11,712 (0)22/01/11
McQueenLegend-15 (0)9,831 (0)05/06/11
farmee-DEUS-SB-13 (0)8,810 (0)05/06/11
Billingham-DEUS-SB112 (0)8,491 (0)05/06/11
OddknightUS-FU-12 (0)8,439 (0)20/05/11
egy-12 (0)8,425 (0)14/03/11
urghLegend114 (0)7,602 (0)06/06/11
brightwood-DEUS-SB112 (0)7,311 (0)05/06/11
marioLegend-12 (0)7,200 (0)20/09/11
Kimber-DEUS-SB-11 (0)6,879 (0)25/04/11
thelastdarkwolfDeus-D-12 (0)5,882 (0)05/06/11
Raiden6Legend112 (0)4,477 (0)05/06/11
david jonsion-5 (0)3,558 (0)02/01/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
bluekaracterdeleted05/01/11
k8nvildeleted14/03/11
Bazukadeleted23/03/11
Thatchdeleted06/01/11
rickydeleted05/01/11
White Lyondeleted08/01/11
X-raydeleted08/01/11
NWO & Donydeleted13/01/11
Samsterdeleted05/01/11
archerinangeldeleted12/02/11
charlesleungdeleted28/05/11
iliyadeleted05/01/11
KiriMosodeleted14/02/11
viktor92psydeleted03/01/11
Pasariledeleted25/02/11
Jaime Lannisterdeleted06/01/11
doradeS©AppleA21 (0)14,440 (0)15/02/11
beaver2 (0)1,046 (0)10/01/11
Laksmandeleted06/01/11
LadiaTkT18 (0)12,767 (0)14/03/11
achrafdeleted10/01/11
blateanuPsyCo29 (0)22,683 (0)22/02/11
idiVpizdudeleted07/01/11
vivaceDEUS-NW25 (0)15,277 (0)22/02/11
Sweetdeleted25/06/11
SmileyToad5 (0)1,473 (0)26/01/11
roflolprolamerdeleted02/04/11
RichardCraniumDEUS-T12 (0)6,476 (0)14/03/11
Vulpeadeleted21/01/11
Deppy_Killerdeleted22/02/11
Serpadeleted04/06/11
minumicDEUS-NW25 (0)17,766 (0)23/02/11
Micvanlendeleted24/03/11
Enyodeleted01/02/11
Traxexdeleted31/10/11
blake59deleted20/04/11
Smartdeleted16/01/11
fireballdeleted04/08/11
Lunaticdeleted07/03/11
NBAdeleted17/01/11
Trottydeleted11/01/11
Isabelledeleted14/03/11
Lignjoslavdeleted03/03/11
RobberDucky5 (0)2,047 (0)04/06/11
Gothmogdeleted13/01/11
ICU!deleted16/01/11
fun4everdeleted10/01/11
Finndeleted15/01/11
ymboy0108DEUS-NW20 (0)14,398 (0)23/03/11
Chobanescudeleted09/02/11
Sushiideleted09/04/11
MONKEY2000TkT28 (0)20,432 (0)23/02/11
Zax Napoleondeleted24/01/11
WszaLegend18 (0)14,519 (0)09/07/11
necrosdeleted17/01/11
golddeleted28/05/11
Legionaru86DEUS-BOS5 (0)2,030 (0)23/02/11
nandanmarudeleted13/02/11
S7umfdeleted15/01/11
ConfederateDUES23 (0)15,222 (0)23/10/11
comitadeleted23/02/11
Exeterdeleted22/01/11
Sheepiedeleted04/07/11
mlvocampodeleted14/03/11
Bardolfdeleted04/11/11
davidsvdeleted07/02/11
Casey Rantdeleted14/03/11
slobozaurTkT26 (0)18,667 (0)22/02/11
Abdussameddeleted01/02/11
hpleondeleted26/01/11
_Halitosis_deleted13/02/11
pubudeleted06/02/11
hostiedeleted04/02/11
Portugaldeleted22/02/11
Mortzdeleted01/02/11
REZA2Cdeleted05/02/11
fin115 (0)1,016 (0)14/03/11
jijibascadeleted30/01/11
3 Amigosdeleted31/01/11
Geruladeleted14/03/11
Leonitusdeleted24/03/11
d14bl34 (0)1,994 (0)04/06/11
Tibianodeleted18/03/11
justdoitdeleted02/03/11
SmileyToad5 (0)1,473 (0)15/05/11
CaesarPalache5 (0)1,296 (0)09/07/11
RamboUS-T5 (0)2,447 (0)13/02/11
Kyubinekaideleted04/03/11
Turbulencedeleted04/06/11
Ossiedeleted04/06/11
Balubadeleted01/03/11
the barbariandeleted21/02/11
emperialdeleted04/06/11
D_Darknightdeleted14/03/11
archerinangeldeleted27/06/11
brilliancedeleted14/03/11
SpacecadetBET?8 (0)3,205 (0)04/06/11
rockdeleted06/06/11
fanzdeleted01/05/11
barba667deleted14/03/11
bmw15 (0)9,139 (0)01/11/11
smreckodeleted26/03/11
HaWaIIdeleted04/06/11
Atmeydeleted14/03/11
Yes_mandeleted23/03/11
Enyodeleted02/11/11
Laksmandeleted04/04/11
bluekaracterdeleted14/04/11
amcbunDeus-D13 (0)9,606 (0)04/06/11
Wild Butterfly1 (0)0 (0)05/06/11
zabacdeleted15/03/11
kapi-34 (0)27,594 (0)04/06/11
stuchlejdeleted01/06/11
rascalboydeleted04/06/11
mamicodeleted15/07/11
Wolfram11 (0)6,103 (0)31/10/11
Matsemanndeleted18/06/11
rongcondangyeudeleted02/05/11
hugandeleted04/06/11
PoeFigodeleted04/06/11
wolfcrodeleted04/08/11
Greeddeleted14/05/11
cardsharkLegend14 (0)7,355 (0)04/06/11
paranormaldeleted04/06/11
Marvanciusdeleted14/07/11
hilltop804deleted04/06/11
abc123The Win23 (0)19,323 (0)02/08/11
Casey Rantdeleted01/05/11
Eporediadeleted06/04/11
RichardCraniumDEUS-T12 (0)6,476 (0)09/05/11
b0boc1 (0)25 (0)04/06/11
D_Darknightdeleted14/06/11
Leonitusdeleted04/06/11
onaksdeleted17/10/11
kid32deleted04/11/11
Tiestodeleted18/06/11
Edinburgh1 (0)0 (0)31/10/11
K Mac Attack20 (0)13,134 (0)31/10/11
suszdeleted14/06/11
VASCOTkT24 (0)14,138 (0)13/07/11
Donthitfacedeleted30/06/11
KhassDEUS-T15 (0)9,650 (0)09/07/11
peewiedeleted26/06/11
gilraendeleted30/06/11
Green Wave9 (0)4,364 (0)31/10/11
drexxDEUS-T11 (0)6,730 (0)08/06/11
riplerdeleted14/07/11
valenciadeleted11/10/11
ChoochS ~T~19 (0)14,159 (0)29/10/11
massi12 (0)5,591 (0)08/11/11
MONKEY2000TkT28 (0)20,432 (0)14/07/11
kapi-34 (0)27,594 (0)26/08/11
carlosvilchezdeleted29/10/11
Casey Rantdeleted05/07/11
Destineddeleted07/07/11
poweradeDeus-D8 (0)4,615 (0)18/06/11
Casey Rantdeleted31/10/11
Micvanlendeleted27/10/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     9   (47%)
Teutons     6   (32%)
Gauls     4   (21%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 79 (+0)
• Lost: 10 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 81 (+0)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-53
BET?5
DEUS-BOS4
S -T-3
~(T)~2
US-FU2
S©AppleS2
DEUS2
Uno1
S - T1
US-T1
NOTHING-1
MorSE1
US-R1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
US-FU3
S ~T~2
S -|T|-1
S©AppleA1
T T T1
S©AppleX1
Legend1