GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance US-T on s8.travian.com

Name:US-T
Rank:28 (no change)
Member:4 (+0)
Villages:52 (+0)
Population:34,289 (+0)
Pop./member:8,572 (+0)
Founding:12/01/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Legion I (since 12/01/11)
Legion 1 (since 24/01/11)
Legion~T (since 27/02/11)
US-T (since 05/05/11)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
AphroditeCats-28 (0)21,400 (0)29/01/11
maddogLegion 4-13 (0)8,400 (0)22/02/11
RamboUS-R-5 (0)2,447 (0)14/05/11
Quo36 (0)2,042 (0)31/01/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Marcus Aureliusdeleted14/09/11
brazilasS -T-19 (0)13,835 (0)19/01/11
puntodeleted04/02/11
nevoeirodeleted23/02/11
Tekk23deleted16/01/11
bigjoeS ~T~17 (0)12,873 (0)05/05/11
Formansdeleted30/01/11
lenh ho sungdeleted20/01/11
dh06qldeleted22/01/11
m0rbuzdeleted08/06/11
s002104deleted28/01/11
JiexiYang©Apple-Z10 (0)4,247 (0)16/01/11
Nenad2011S ~T~14 (0)8,376 (0)24/04/11
cat&mousedeleted22/01/11
Traesanii13 (0)5,998 (0)18/03/11
geebeedeleted05/02/11
fallenonedeleted27/02/11
ISUThe Win34 (0)25,183 (0)15/05/11
fhdltmdeleted13/03/11
Little.ItalyS *T*13 (0)7,454 (0)15/04/11
Dongdeleted31/01/11
selomaniadeleted31/01/11
Hatazdeleted12/08/11
zaz123deleted21/06/11
new newsdeleted31/01/11
matilladeleted02/03/11
theduckdeleted04/02/11
zakudeleted30/01/11
Pestilence11deleted21/03/11
omododeleted02/02/11
ColD BlOOddeleted31/01/11
Ice MANdeleted31/01/11
Kojotdeleted31/01/11
boy of northendeleted21/02/11
acestingraydeleted30/01/11
Buffondeleted02/04/11
No1Krisdeleted23/04/11
speedballdeleted18/03/11
hobnobsdeleted03/04/11
Saurondeleted05/02/11
Grosenbafdeleted06/02/11
Lindiedeleted06/03/11
Ghosthunterdeleted30/01/11
THStrojans21S©AppleC9 (0)5,106 (0)28/03/11
BiMideleted01/03/11
grumphydeleted26/02/11
KenThezS -|T|-9 (0)5,632 (0)13/04/11
BlackWidowS -|T|-30 (0)25,313 (0)26/02/11
Nabikideleted03/04/11
farmS -T-14 (0)9,353 (0)16/03/11
pantherfacedeleted11/03/11
kingkongkk92deleted10/03/11
traxyboydeleted27/02/11
SnapperheadS ~T~19 (0)14,097 (0)17/06/11
shekinahS ~T~21 (0)13,460 (0)07/03/11
Punideleted07/03/11
Fizzdeleted13/04/11
LegoinS -|T|-18 (0)13,126 (0)26/02/11
IDRAdeleted06/03/11
yasserelsaberdeleted06/03/11
Hector79deleted23/02/11
mzzdeleted08/03/11
King Gdeleted16/08/11
xpainS -|T|-15 (0)7,668 (0)03/03/11
loliverdeleted02/03/11
eduoxsdeleted19/03/11
BishopBHdeleted25/03/11
DUST1deleted20/02/11
Sokodeleted14/02/11
Sokratesdeleted06/04/11
militodeleted06/03/11
Plausis&Mikuunsdeleted23/02/11
xllFalloutllxS -|T|-7 (0)3,459 (0)12/03/11
Cumbadeleted01/04/11
Jadendeleted03/04/11
TatankaS *T*7 (0)3,148 (0)12/03/11
a511mdeleted21/02/11
Chaoticroar1S ~T~9 (0)5,207 (0)26/03/11
zuezuespetalsdeleted25/02/11
UrsaSvendeleted28/02/11
HansDdeleted25/03/11
papadiedeleted01/03/11
krazykmandeleted06/03/11
atulyadeleted06/03/11
barbecourtedeleted06/03/11
bidkartdeleted13/05/11
rimchixdeleted01/04/11
red77wingdeleted25/04/11
Zorro_BGdeleted07/05/11
Johnny Bravo8 (0)3,335 (0)06/03/11
AOAM8lusdeleted01/04/11
BBQBEEFdeleted08/06/11
cool_prodeleted26/04/11
little meS©AppleA15 (0)9,429 (0)06/03/11
puntodeleted20/03/11
etacodeleted06/04/11
Touny G.deleted19/03/11
catdogdeleted14/04/11
Redddeleted13/04/11
kks6 (0)3,149 (0)13/04/11
tanotodeleted28/03/11
Speed4369deleted20/03/11
boy of northendeleted08/04/11
Dongdeleted10/05/11
zmetoydeleted09/04/11
megawillS -|T|-17 (0)11,578 (0)30/03/11
marius1deleted14/04/11
fatboyjimS *T*14 (0)6,872 (0)23/06/11
MacTavishdeleted30/03/11
DeviousChilts2deleted05/05/11
Peter67deleted13/07/11
miidosdeleted04/05/11
AragornCMdeleted02/04/11
Eucaliptodeleted05/04/11
scourgeS ~T~18 (0)11,645 (0)13/04/11
narcysadeleted13/04/11
cakalllideleted15/05/11
Ketcapdeleted19/05/11
ekosi35deleted11/05/11
yarokssdeleted08/05/11
the inhalordeleted15/05/11
Offenderdeleted01/04/11
BHBdeleted14/04/11
indiscretedeleted11/04/11
monofatsideleted22/06/11
Kal_TorakTeeToo23 (0)13,760 (0)04/05/11
HinataSandeleted11/04/11
Raisul Shuvodeleted26/06/11
Kikyo007deleted10/04/11
Darkhorndeleted14/04/11
zeraneltdeleted13/06/11
cargo456deleted27/04/11
Foxterixdeleted09/05/11
Torcherdeleted29/04/11
donsdeleted25/06/11
KING SOLOMONdeleted30/04/11
CerberS *T*14 (0)8,607 (0)24/06/11
Irish SoldatoS *T*8 (0)5,132 (0)22/05/11
ehm94deleted14/05/11
tj2mandeleted07/05/11
trinwaddelldeleted23/06/11
dark linkdeleted25/06/11
BishopBHdeleted17/06/11
phoebedeleted21/06/11
excondedeleted25/06/11
Swiftstardeleted25/06/11
scourgeS ~T~18 (0)11,645 (0)26/06/11
Maffmeisterdeleted17/04/11
_JC_deleted30/06/11
MundoLindodeleted18/06/11
Edward Marveladeleted04/05/11
cassadeleted06/06/11
cloudydeleted01/05/11
Raffi12345S©AppleS5 (0)1,829 (0)05/05/11
coel1FUN8 (0)4,118 (0)19/05/11
LokiS ~T~7 (0)3,465 (0)20/05/11
Mrmrdeleted21/06/11
ciddeleted11/06/11
DarkinjoS *T*9 (0)4,926 (0)17/06/11
Laksmandeleted19/05/11
Cumbadeleted24/06/11
SomeBrownS -T-16 (0)10,253 (0)15/05/11
BokkoUS-FU14 (0)7,956 (0)24/06/11
brad1010deleted22/05/11
arudeleted21/06/11
ISUThe Win34 (0)25,183 (0)25/06/11
carlosvilchezdeleted22/05/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (50%)
Gauls     2   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 35 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 20 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-3

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
S -T-22
S - T2
DEUS-SW2
Legend2
DEUS-NW2
S *T*1
DEUS-NE1
S©AppleX1
PULP1
S©AppleS1