GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance - on s8.travian.com

Name:-
Rank:29 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:34 (+0)
Population:27,594 (+0)
Pop./member:27,594 (+0)
Founding:27/08/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:deus i (since 27/08/11)
- (since 28/08/11)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
> Show list (31 entries)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
kapiDEUS-NE2134 (0)27,594 (0)27/08/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 10 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 21 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-9
S -|T|-1

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.