GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance PsyCo on s8.travian.com

Name:PsyCo
Rank:31 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:29 (+0)
Population:22,683 (+0)
Pop./member:22,683 (+0)
Founding:24/09/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:WWW (since 24/09/11)
PS (since 27/09/11)
PsyCo (since 06/10/11)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
blateanuTkT329 (0)22,683 (0)29/09/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
minumicDEUS-NW25 (0)17,766 (0)28/09/11
talbatWraith-325 (0)19,224 (0)23/10/11
tnnsThe AAA25 (0)16,367 (0)23/10/11
Papa Smurfdeleted13/10/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 6 (+0)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-3
S©AppleX2
PsyCo1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
S©AppleX2
PsyCo1
S -T-1
W.A.S.P.1