GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Legend on s8.travian.com

Name:Legend
Rank:17 (no change)
Member:11 (+0)
Villages:177 (+0)
Population:123,423 (+0)
Pop./member:11,220 (+0)
Founding:08/02/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:OlimP™-H (since 08/02/11)
DEUS-A (since 23/02/11)
DEUS-SE (since 05/06/11)
DEUS-S (since 15/07/11)
Legend (since 20/10/11)
Reinforcement:DEUS-NW, Deus-D
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
DurronDEUS-NW326 (0)22,403 (0)23/06/11
Wsza218 (0)14,519 (0)12/07/11
kafagwayDEUS-T620 (0)14,299 (0)22/10/11
GOD!DEUS-NW517 (0)14,144 (0)28/10/11
KapoyDeus-D-19 (0)13,020 (0)13/08/11
mientayhoangdaDEUS-NW-15 (0)9,543 (0)26/10/11
Ap123Deus-D214 (0)7,866 (0)22/10/11
cardsharkDEUS-NE-14 (0)7,355 (0)05/06/11
FlyingSamuraiDEUS-NW-12 (0)7,325 (0)29/10/11
bulibasaDEUS-NW-13 (0)6,615 (0)27/10/11
OrochimaruDeus-D19 (0)6,334 (0)23/10/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Torchdeleted19/02/11
Veliki taticadeleted05/06/11
urghDEUS-NE14 (0)7,602 (0)05/06/11
aavikkoetanadeleted06/06/11
peewiedeleted04/06/11
Sophiadeleted05/05/11
Legends!deleted04/06/11
JarlDEUS-NW6 (0)3,372 (0)04/06/11
Coolbeansdeleted08/04/11
factordogDEUS-NW13 (0)7,813 (0)04/06/11
riplerdeleted04/06/11
heinrichdeleted04/06/11
JasonPiedeleted21/02/11
Deacon Frostdeleted04/06/11
sniper029deleted04/06/11
justy2 (0)541 (0)04/03/11
GAN Khaandeleted21/02/11
poweradeDeus-D8 (0)4,615 (0)16/06/11
jimbodeleted03/03/11
deviantdeleted25/04/11
ahaadeleted25/04/11
RomanixDEUS-NW5 (0)2,585 (0)05/06/11
Heavydeleted16/02/11
hermantodeleted21/02/11
zuzadeleted14/02/11
kid32deleted04/06/11
Invader ZimDEUS-NW17 (0)11,976 (0)04/06/11
LemuriaTkT15 (0)10,165 (0)07/07/11
buryatdeleted03/03/11
tekboydeleted16/04/11
LOSTdeleted03/03/11
baldev38deleted22/07/11
SeeDHerodeleted02/03/11
HammerTimedeleted26/05/11
tnnsThe AAA25 (0)16,367 (0)15/03/11
koedeleted02/03/11
IssueMaker2 (0)1,117 (0)15/07/11
1.princessdeleted14/03/11
Dreideleted26/03/11
konanedeleted26/03/11
NNN OOOdeleted12/09/11
lord foxdeleted24/03/11
vinzdeleted01/05/11
KhassDEUS-T15 (0)9,650 (0)04/06/11
xxreloadxxdeleted14/03/11
gilraendeleted04/06/11
DareDevilDEUS-T11 (0)6,313 (0)21/10/11
b0boc1 (0)25 (0)22/05/11
jedutundeleted24/03/11
Runnerdeleted16/03/11
Goldendeleted25/04/11
Loshkodeleted06/07/11
oopsdeleted01/05/11
Green Wave9 (0)4,364 (0)04/06/11
Darksoul5 (0)2,541 (0)04/05/11
drexxDEUS-T11 (0)6,730 (0)04/06/11
undercitydeleted01/04/11
yoshi_flamesdeleted25/04/11
McQueenDEUS-NE15 (0)9,831 (0)04/06/11
Eporediadeleted05/04/11
Black Acedeleted06/07/11
Matoro305DEUS-NW15 (0)10,259 (0)04/06/11
PhantomKnightdeleted13/05/11
Coolbeansdeleted01/05/11
LucyLakerdeleted06/06/11
Naghmehdeleted04/06/11
Killers75deleted31/05/11
armstrongdeleted04/06/11
Darksoul5 (0)2,541 (0)09/06/11
massi12 (0)5,591 (0)04/06/11
ALBIONDeus-D14 (0)5,674 (0)27/06/11
Raiden6DEUS-NE12 (0)4,477 (0)04/06/11
A-jackDEUS-NW9 (0)5,010 (0)04/06/11
easyriderDEUS-T10 (0)6,301 (0)21/10/11
agordeleted01/08/11
Leonitusdeleted18/06/11
Isabelledeleted18/06/11
Bazukadeleted21/06/11
amcbunDeus-D13 (0)9,606 (0)01/07/11
hendesedeleted14/07/11
emperialdeleted11/08/11
Pasariledeleted18/06/11
LadiaTkT18 (0)12,767 (0)17/06/11
no personDeus-D11 (0)5,941 (0)29/06/11
d14bl34 (0)1,994 (0)24/09/11
Deppy_Killerdeleted22/08/11
marioDEUS-NE12 (0)7,200 (0)19/09/11
Serpadeleted14/07/11
Micvanlendeleted25/09/11
TurkeyDeus-D4 (0)1,826 (0)30/06/11
RobberDucky5 (0)2,047 (0)23/09/11
kapi-34 (0)27,594 (0)07/06/11
yenyendeleted30/06/11
PoeFigodeleted23/06/11
b0boc1 (0)25 (0)23/06/11
furry001deleted18/06/11
upula5 (0)1,307 (0)23/06/11
Sir Hasbeendeleted18/06/11
gururajadeleted23/06/11
ELiTe BlAcKOuTzdeleted21/06/11
Little Birddeleted12/06/11
leclairbgdeleted18/06/11
aisydeleted23/06/11
RichardCraniumDEUS-T12 (0)6,476 (0)21/10/11
Wild Butterfly1 (0)0 (0)31/08/11
ramzezDeus-D11 (0)8,620 (0)05/08/11
blateanuPsyCo29 (0)22,683 (0)14/06/11
slobozaurTkT26 (0)18,667 (0)10/08/11
ROrunnerS *T*12 (0)6,938 (0)18/06/11
rockdeleted02/08/11
drexxDEUS-T11 (0)6,730 (0)11/07/11
The Hammerdeleted05/09/11
LadiaTkT18 (0)12,767 (0)26/07/11
peewiedeleted18/09/11
LemuriaTkT15 (0)10,165 (0)27/08/11
blateanuPsyCo29 (0)22,683 (0)26/07/11
roughsonatadeleted13/08/11
lobodeleted02/09/11
rascalboydeleted31/10/11
Clyde Frogdeleted12/08/11
Vina75deleted03/08/11
fëanordeleted16/08/11
selomaniacDEUS-NE20 (0)13,533 (0)18/09/11
hugandeleted26/08/11
KasperleDEUS-NE35 (0)25,325 (0)17/09/11
Turbulencedeleted02/08/11
TanyaDEUS-T11 (0)6,203 (0)28/09/11
Naghmehdeleted07/09/11
KhassDEUS-T15 (0)9,650 (0)27/09/11
Gammelerikdeleted24/07/11
Bora Horzadeleted20/07/11
Darksoul5 (0)2,541 (0)05/08/11
drexxDEUS-T11 (0)6,730 (0)21/10/11
CrisisW.A.S.P.8 (0)3,401 (0)21/10/11
VASCOTkT24 (0)14,138 (0)23/08/11
shhhhdeleted23/09/11
MONKEY2000TkT28 (0)20,432 (0)21/10/11
Marvanciusdeleted15/09/11
riplerdeleted25/08/11
Bora Horzadeleted23/07/11
agordeleted19/10/11
i-robotdeleted05/09/11
slobozaurTkT26 (0)18,667 (0)15/08/11
emperialdeleted15/09/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (27%)
Teutons     4   (36%)
Gauls     4   (36%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 59 (+0)
• Lost: 16 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 19 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-34
US-FU9
*T**2
S *T*2
US-T2
R~N~T1
T T T1
Legend1
Deus-Sup1
DEUS-NW1
S -T-1
Retire1
~(T)~1
nfs1
DEUS-NE1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
S -T-4
S©AppleC3
T T T3
Moo2
TkT2
Legend1
S - T1