GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance US-FU on s8.travian.com

Name:US-FU
Rank:15 (no change)
Member:23 (+0)
Villages:266 (+0)
Population:157,863 (+0)
Pop./member:6,864 (+0)
Founding:27/01/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:B.F.M (since 27/01/11)
BFMKP (since 04/02/11)
B.F.M (since 08/02/11)
B.F.M.F (since 25/02/11)
B.F.M.F1 (since 04/03/11)
US-FU (since 08/05/11)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Moon Shadow119 (0)12,822 (0)27/01/11
Wombleasterix418 (0)12,649 (0)27/01/11
Dito118 (0)12,477 (0)27/01/11
adarVN-@-QC-18 (0)12,120 (0)23/05/11
Intoxicating-20 (0)12,040 (0)28/01/11
5kywalker116 (0)11,173 (0)27/01/11
belcaUS-R-16 (0)10,733 (0)16/05/11
pj1-17 (0)9,927 (0)27/01/11
miz fire115 (0)9,898 (0)31/01/11
random locale116 (0)8,409 (0)16/02/11
arkstorm-15 (0)8,141 (0)27/01/11
BokkoUS-T-14 (0)7,956 (0)25/06/11
bbw550US-R310 (0)6,689 (0)16/05/11
miki8440-10 (0)5,351 (0)23/07/11
dragonfly1986VN-@-QC-10 (0)5,186 (0)23/05/11
KnivezCatalyst-6 (0)2,631 (0)04/03/11
MrsTaterOoE-7 (0)2,431 (0)01/03/11
behdad.awsomeM2000-4 (0)2,189 (0)23/03/11
Isobel-5 (0)1,465 (0)28/01/11
boogeymanB.F.M.F.-4 (0)1,231 (0)19/04/11
icetiger_AlPhA_-4 (0)1,084 (0)08/06/11
bonecrusher-2 (0)739 (0)31/07/11
bangou-2 (0)522 (0)08/10/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
She-N-Hedeleted06/08/11
TheWrestlerdeleted16/02/11
sffdeleted28/03/11
JasonPiedeleted08/02/11
Manitoudeleted28/08/11
factordogDEUS-NW13 (0)7,813 (0)07/02/11
wallis1186deleted21/03/11
thor1deleted02/05/11
Coolbeansdeleted07/02/11
TheoDDdeleted16/02/11
Deejsdeleted17/04/11
Devil-Eyesdeleted16/07/11
Hakuna21deleted14/02/11
Torchdeleted07/02/11
Veliki taticadeleted07/02/11
urghDEUS-NE14 (0)7,602 (0)07/02/11
peewiedeleted07/02/11
Sophiadeleted07/02/11
Deacon Frostdeleted08/02/11
DurronLegend26 (0)22,403 (0)07/02/11
Legends!deleted07/02/11
Red Knightdeleted10/07/11
aavikkoetanadeleted07/02/11
Robindeleted10/03/11
massi12 (0)5,591 (0)09/05/11
wayo9deleted09/06/11
SIXdeleted11/04/11
nofeardeleted05/05/11
GivPerf2 (0)531 (0)05/11/11
NAJMIdeleted02/03/11
Moiseadeleted15/03/11
SaltedCracker7 (0)1,081 (0)20/09/11
bokydeleted10/06/11
shayan.worthydeleted24/03/11
klaxondeleted26/03/11
ladyhawkdeleted13/08/11
lyonsydeleted14/04/11
arudeleted08/03/11
Snuggsdeleted30/03/11
chewie_dudedeleted05/07/11
phoenixdeleted28/02/11
TheOneSmurfdeleted03/04/11
SamD2 (0)538 (0)06/08/11
Merovingiandeleted27/05/11
nimzideleted15/04/11
astrixdeleted09/03/11
sohujadeleted08/04/11
Killers75deleted06/05/11
northwoodsdeleted15/05/11
Rewinddeleted01/04/11
Dimlideleted24/05/11
Menasdeleted07/06/11
Taterdeleted18/04/11
Kaydndeleted08/06/11
Giggsdeleted15/05/11
Blinkydeleted15/05/11
beg76deleted28/03/11
Naghmehdeleted06/05/11
Gays3 (0)687 (0)10/06/11
Raiden6DEUS-NE12 (0)4,477 (0)13/05/11
cassadeleted22/04/11
Bl00deleted26/05/11
metoodeleted31/08/11
Davidovitchdeleted09/07/11
ashy4 (0)1,455 (0)29/07/11
darth mauldeleted09/06/11
king jamesdeleted07/06/11
nosajdeleted23/05/11
Shrikant Mhaske1 (0)169 (0)04/11/11
princcesserindeleted12/06/11
Peetypots42deleted26/07/11
phoenixdeleted16/05/11
squashedmosdeleted03/05/11
hightstyle26deleted24/05/11
NewBiedeleted16/09/11
fojjehdeleted14/07/11
noaadeleted14/08/11
OddknightDEUS-NE12 (0)8,439 (0)19/05/11
oopsdeleted27/05/11
RedRumOutKast20 (0)10,849 (0)23/07/11
Be card2deleted26/06/11
justy2 (0)541 (0)01/11/11
johndeboydeleted10/06/11
ronympdeleted09/06/11
BoredS *T*11 (0)5,496 (0)28/06/11
Lord Loserdeleted27/06/11
warchiefdeleted10/08/11
Nejideleted01/08/11
dragon blueS©AppleS9 (0)4,554 (0)21/06/11
MALITOUdeleted05/09/11
xenonwinddeleted17/07/11
Cumbadeleted01/09/11
CerberS *T*14 (0)8,607 (0)27/06/11
ISUThe Win34 (0)25,183 (0)06/11/11
Swiftstardeleted17/07/11
dark linkdeleted07/07/11
donsdeleted04/09/11
scourgeS ~T~18 (0)11,645 (0)28/06/11
Red Knightdeleted20/09/11
dragon reddeleted29/07/11
RedRumOutKast20 (0)10,849 (0)29/07/11
Hatazdeleted01/09/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (35%)
Teutons     7   (30%)
Gauls     8   (35%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 14 (+0)
• Lost: 41 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 12 (+0)
• Lost: 25 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-10
DEUS-NE3
1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
12
Legend9
The AAA7
DEUS-NW4
DEUS-NE2
S -T-2
MYSTIC2
Deus-D1
-1
-DEUS-SB1