GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ~(T)~ on s8.travian.com

Name:~(T)~
Rank:66 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:1 (+0)
Population:966 (+0)
Pop./member:966 (+0)
Founding:06/03/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TG (since 06/03/11)
T.G (since 11/03/11)
~(T)~ (since 14/03/11)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
AFONSO-1 (0)966 (0)07/03/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
New Accountdeleted15/04/11
kumat kamit 91deleted15/07/11
Almusgroupdeleted08/05/11
nie1deleted15/04/11
Here and Theredeleted29/04/11
KHTSQLdeleted22/04/11
KidKennydeleted29/04/11
A-jackDEUS-NW9 (0)5,010 (0)20/04/11
Lycandeleted16/03/11
DiisonSĀ©AppleA25 (0)18,965 (0)23/03/11
Johnny Bravo8 (0)3,335 (0)14/03/11
paras2deleted18/03/11
Edddeleted21/04/11
Rock Ondeleted15/04/11
butzdeleted15/06/11
amir_racer2001deleted20/04/11
cLeP7odeleted15/04/11
Jagelodeleted28/04/11
BSATVAS ~T~3 (0)1,767 (0)25/04/11
Sambergdeleted23/03/11
Irish SoldatoS *T*8 (0)5,132 (0)28/03/11
duckS *T*10 (0)5,846 (0)19/04/11
Mojonaiterdeleted15/04/11
lifendeleted15/04/11
Atobotsdeleted10/03/11
The Vulturedeleted15/04/11
Faustdeleted15/04/11
Flippinboydeleted26/04/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
DEUS-NE2
TkT2
-DEUS-SB1
Legend1