GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance S - T on s8.travian.com

Name:S - T
Rank:23 (no change)
Member:7 (+0)
Villages:103 (+0)
Population:62,671 (+0)
Pop./member:8,953 (+0)
Founding:09/03/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:T (since 09/03/11)
S - T (since 18/07/11)
Reinforcement:S ~T~
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Bobby-22 (0)14,041 (0)09/03/11
HikS ~T~122 (0)13,647 (0)19/08/11
PiperChrisS -|T|--20 (0)11,173 (0)03/09/11
ChillzS -T-117 (0)10,947 (0)16/06/11
eduS ~T~218 (0)10,611 (0)19/08/11
UnWrapMe13 (0)1,355 (0)15/07/11
romszkijS-1 (0)897 (0)08/07/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
JamesyS -T-7 (0)5,025 (0)21/04/11
PopuluxS -T-20 (0)14,757 (0)22/06/11
courjuS -T-23 (0)16,416 (0)21/06/11
zamilecS -T-18 (0)13,207 (0)20/07/11
LaszloS -T-25 (0)20,752 (0)02/09/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     4   (57%)
Teutons     1   (14%)
Gauls     2   (29%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 4 (+0)
• Lost: 26 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 5 (+0)
• Lost: 28 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
US-T2
Legend1
S - T1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
S -T-14
S ~T~5
ST-R2
S *T*1
a+t.com1
1
DEUS-NE1
S - T1