GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance S©AppleS on s8.travian.com

Name:S©AppleS
Rank:16 (no change)
Member:29 (+0)
Villages:239 (+0)
Population:138,083 (+0)
Pop./member:4,761 (+0)
Founding:09/01/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:[SE]™ (since 09/01/11)
GS-[SE]™ (since 22/01/11)
©Apple-S (since 07/03/11)
S©AppleS (since 19/07/11)
Reinforcement:©Apple-D
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
TrangtraiRua-18 (0)10,592 (0)04/03/11
sailing©Apple-Z115 (0)9,702 (0)07/03/11
quangkhaibb©Apple-D513 (0)9,494 (0)06/03/11
Stark772©Apple-D215 (0)8,877 (0)07/03/11
VNSS©AppleC-14 (0)8,042 (0)06/03/11
khanhanhbb110 (0)7,167 (0)09/01/11
DefNOMS©AppleA-13 (0)7,155 (0)12/07/11
noob-12 (0)6,991 (0)20/02/11
halong001Nom™ Def-11 (0)6,173 (0)25/02/11
dadada©Apple-B311 (0)6,101 (0)05/07/11
mickyThe Win-10 (0)5,801 (0)08/11/11
quangminh©Apple-D-9 (0)5,782 (0)06/03/11
IphoneBMT-8 (0)4,556 (0)27/08/11
dragon blueUS-FU-9 (0)4,554 (0)22/06/11
sinhVN-7 (0)4,164 (0)22/04/11
Tieuthucoi84-7 (0)4,083 (0)10/01/11
tanoai©Apple-D-8 (0)3,966 (0)08/03/11
thuyanh©Apple-D-6 (0)3,422 (0)04/04/11
kukakeka©Apple-Z-7 (0)3,149 (0)24/06/11
Hammer©Apple-D-6 (0)3,140 (0)23/08/11
Comrade©Apple-B-5 (0)2,828 (0)06/07/11
sinhviennonglam-3 (0)2,217 (0)06/04/11
Gothic©Apple-D-4 (0)2,017 (0)06/03/11
Raffi12345-5 (0)1,829 (0)13/05/11
lythong-3 (0)1,755 (0)07/11/11
danghop-4 (0)1,592 (0)26/04/11
cutchoww sup-3 (0)1,559 (0)11/10/11
gmanK.N.D-1 (0)779 (0)24/06/11
thongsoaiicc-2 (0)596 (0)12/10/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
bacdauThe Win19 (0)15,661 (0)10/11/11
macacopalasdeleted21/01/11
vietnamese1S©AppleX21 (0)13,662 (0)01/07/11
gooooodeleted07/02/11
phuc3 (0)1,103 (0)12/05/11
iracdeleted07/02/11
DragonWar©Apple-K2 (0)609 (0)18/05/11
djtcuaddmjndeleted07/02/11
hophuong2014 (0)2,495 (0)07/09/11
PVLSC1deleted26/01/11
caibuadeleted16/01/11
su.liverpooldeleted26/01/11
jualinh119 (0)13,773 (0)19/01/11
hoahaiduongdeleted05/02/11
MemphalaS©AppleG14 (0)8,334 (0)20/02/11
bui doideleted16/01/11
xitrymdeleted03/03/11
masara4 (0)1,358 (0)07/02/11
Nebuladeleted20/01/11
RC.trumsotstS©AppleX21 (0)13,268 (0)16/06/11
jualinhdeleted01/02/11
tieutangdeleted16/04/11
Damicdeleted07/02/11
ViCShOwdeleted08/02/11
BabySitter11 (0)7,179 (0)24/05/11
jamil777deleted06/02/11
Hak007deleted01/04/11
Offadeleted06/02/11
mad3 (0)1,105 (0)12/04/11
minhluan3 (0)959 (0)12/05/11
donal1215S©AppleX5 (0)2,992 (0)14/05/11
AiDadeleted30/03/11
Godhandsdeleted21/02/11
kamelotdeleted18/05/11
kinhghedeleted22/04/11
hoang_thuongdeleted25/02/11
boongheydeleted14/05/11
ngocnamc4©Apple-B5 (0)1,994 (0)22/03/11
holyavengerdeleted16/07/11
vinhcuuThe Win15 (0)8,805 (0)04/09/11
bienhoaS©Apple5 (0)2,864 (0)13/03/11
longthanhS©Apple4 (0)2,071 (0)13/03/11
nhontrachS©Apple12 (0)6,665 (0)13/03/11
hoang_thuongdeleted03/03/11
chienthan2 (0)1,070 (0)12/05/11
lecuong2 (0)619 (0)24/04/11
zukibideleted22/04/11
-dyzio-14 (0)8,704 (0)13/10/11
Gravehelldeleted20/06/11
jigsredS©AppleC17 (0)10,614 (0)02/09/11
CharlieC4 (0)1,130 (0)30/08/11
Tulku5 (0)2,233 (0)07/10/11
quanghanhdeleted16/04/11
ducquy198420082 (0)789 (0)14/05/11
namtao3 (0)1,756 (0)10/03/11
cungminhS©AppleG5 (0)2,465 (0)21/03/11
thomashl_99S©AppleC23 (0)17,123 (0)12/03/11
ulex_VN21 (0)14,699 (0)17/04/11
toccataS©Apple7 (0)4,025 (0)12/04/11
Flyer2011S *T*22 (0)19,036 (0)18/03/11
wayner_vnS©AppleX18 (0)12,240 (0)17/04/11
thiveS©Apple5 (0)2,652 (0)11/05/11
lajzajzajdeleted29/03/11
quangtuyenS©AppleX13 (0)8,739 (0)05/09/11
tiepvk©Apple-D8 (0)3,644 (0)04/09/11
criss33deleted24/03/11
shyam007deleted01/04/11
haonam265deleted26/03/11
thiendoc8xdeleted30/03/11
kechomgadeleted01/08/11
thiendoc8xdeleted03/05/11
onlydef©Apple-Z2 (0)560 (0)12/05/11
hvnganhangApple-V6 (0)3,018 (0)30/05/11
quangteo2 (0)844 (0)27/05/11
thangdienS©AppleX7 (0)4,616 (0)11/09/11
Jonezideleted29/08/11
Oakdeleted30/05/11
LonelyDragondeleted27/04/11
Goldendeleted27/04/11
VN-EmpireS©Apple3 (0)1,040 (0)10/05/11
thiendoc8xdeleted17/06/11
fantomatThe Win23 (0)16,858 (0)09/11/11
hoaianh123S©Apple9 (0)4,957 (0)22/08/11
ulex_VN21 (0)14,699 (0)26/08/11
BabySitter11 (0)7,179 (0)29/06/11
aryodeleted18/06/11
msndeleted19/06/11
awonderS©AppleA17 (0)11,681 (0)19/07/11
toilatoiThe Win23 (0)17,429 (0)02/11/11
Asef Jamildeleted07/10/11
SongokuS©AppleC11 (0)7,634 (0)25/08/11
ItachiS©AppleC9 (0)6,111 (0)29/08/11
traviandeleted05/07/11
gman21 (0)808 (0)07/07/11
msndeleted30/07/11
michkartdeleted05/07/11
M_lorddeleted05/07/11
Jorodeleted27/06/11
bluefiredeleted04/11/11
Oh No2 (0)375 (0)02/07/11
7 Deadly SinsWraith-47 (0)2,711 (0)15/07/11
titandeleted01/08/11
Ah Sh!tdeleted05/07/11
Swampblast30deleted24/07/11
JUHOdeleted06/07/11
Epic Mikeydeleted26/07/11
karelDeus-D3 (0)1,302 (0)11/07/11
KratosThe Win17 (0)11,952 (0)23/08/11
yoshi_flamesdeleted10/07/11
nhimxuApple-V7 (0)3,833 (0)11/08/11
I AM LEGENDS©AppleG6 (0)3,228 (0)11/07/11
cutterdeleted16/08/11
upula5 (0)1,307 (0)16/10/11
vanbinh92deleted10/08/11
titandeleted06/10/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     10   (34%)
Teutons     10   (34%)
Gauls     9   (31%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 26 (+0)
• Lost: 9 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 12 (+0)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-17
©Apple-D5
US-T1
Wraith-31
T.d.D.1
Out1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
S©AppleA2
DEUS-NE2
1
DEUS-NW1
Wraith-31
S©AppleC1
Wraith-11