GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance AR on ts6.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:AR
Rank:5 (no change)
Member:25 (+0)
Villages:509 (+7)
Population:376,405 (+2,663)
Pop./member:15,056 (+106)
Founding:26/10/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:*AA* (since 26/10/18)
AR (since 30/12/18)
Summer (since 09/06/19)
AR (since 10/06/19)
Reinforcement:#AA#
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
ARon New Year Special (ts29.anglosphere.travian.com) (2019)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Porchcrawler#AA#827 (0)24,717 (+234)04/11/18
zoroMINIMAL2329 (0)24,154 (+609)04/11/18
Big Deal2230 (0)24,016 (-348)17/11/18
PinkPigeon10(+1)29 (+2)22,764 (+857)23/01/19
Here 4 the Beer=AA =2024 (0)19,390 (0)04/11/18
NifflerFB1026 (0)19,250 (0)31/12/18
Beer Goggles726 (+1)19,203 (+518)26/10/18
Zombie1523 (0)18,767 (+25)26/10/18
Snecklifter#AA#526 (0)18,143 (0)04/11/18
Dark Liquor#AA#2023 (0)17,931 (0)04/11/18
Rummin One Out#AA#220 (0)15,551 (+7)04/11/18
VorThe Bad420 (0)13,606 (0)20/11/18
mustapha wiwiD&D4(+1)22 (+4)13,239 (+392)17/11/18
Magners#AA#819 (0)12,679 (0)04/11/18
UglukRA-17 (0)11,667 (0)25/05/19
Snakebite515 (0)11,666 (0)05/01/19
Summoner07Womp416 (0)11,432 (0)23/12/18
Bloody Caesar=AA =-17 (0)11,201 (0)04/11/18
Mjød-17 (0)11,178 (+10)26/10/18
big kevRA-20 (0)11,000 (+200)31/05/19
ummm215 (0)10,842 (+105)09/11/18
Laphroaig#AA#313 (0)10,634 (+54)04/11/18
SchmanksterThe Bad313 (0)9,582 (0)20/11/18
RustinThe Bad614 (0)8,903 (0)24/12/18
Powerpuff GirlsRA18 (0)4,890 (0)10/02/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Dirty Pintdeleted09/12/18
TemerianRyedeleted30/11/18
Moonshinerdeleted18/05/19
Unabasheddeleted11/06/19
Puppydeleted11/06/19
Yung Ketdeleted30/12/18
Tot of Rumdeleted18/06/19
Krakan_Killerdeleted17/06/19
Slippery Nippledeleted10/06/19
Merry Irishmandeleted11/06/19
WarmWoollySheepdeleted10/06/19
Monkey4714 (0)7,305 (0)09/06/19
Cheeky Vimtodeleted04/11/18
DR.DoomBaRdeleted09/06/19
Hairy Virgindeleted08/01/19
4ndyRA17 (0)11,103 (+18)09/06/19
St Georgedeleted11/06/19
Wtfkaliberdeleted15/06/19
supaplexdeleted12/06/19
Gentleman Jackdeleted01/12/18
Angel Facedeleted18/05/19
TheKeg10 (0)5,442 (0)10/06/19
Puggydeleted12/06/19
Dimmu borgirdeleted14/06/19
Tippledeleted20/05/19
I.P.A.deleted21/01/19
Spiritdeleted11/06/19
GimmeDat Drink20 (0)13,396 (-174)12/06/19
THE ORACLEdeleted10/02/19
Mad Fritzdeleted15/06/19
stupidboydeleted12/06/19
Grogdeleted12/06/19
Master Brewerdeleted14/06/19
Rehabdeleted12/06/19
Vapiddeleted02/03/19
Pantarodeleted30/12/18
Hwinter93deleted21/11/18
Steinideleted23/01/19
Shara Beydeleted12/06/19
Accurate2 (0)1,178 (0)06/04/19
Ex-MoBUG26 (0)19,061 (+27)09/06/19
Genghiskhandeleted02/12/18
R421 (0)916 (+14)27/03/19
Pyricdeleted27/03/19
Bookerdeleted21/01/19
F. Charcutierdeleted10/02/19
Hairy Virgindeleted19/01/19
Silencedeleted09/06/19
F. Charcutierdeleted08/06/19
ericisjustokayBUG11 (+1)6,842 (-325)08/06/19
BrokenRA32 (+2)29,509 (+2,421)18/03/19
BrokenRA32 (+2)29,509 (+2,421)10/06/19
megaforcedeleted23/04/19
Sparklesdeleted04/06/19
charlie0304deleted10/06/19
Zeusdeleted09/06/19
Aieldeleted09/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (32%)
Teutons     7   (28%)
Gauls     10   (40%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 312 (+2)
• Lost: 76 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 182 (+2)
• Lost: 34 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-144
AR40
NBK36
The Bad30
RA13
The Ugly12
ALAMO5
JAUHAR4
rep4
The Good3
-AR- F..3
YS2
BUG2
OLYMPIA2
Attila2
18122
LS1
No One1
BG1
Alone1
A.E1
Loony1
Cereals1
4reals1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
AR40
RA17
-6
18124
YS3
NBK2
OLYMPIA2
ALAMO1
Bifrost1