GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Cereals on ts6.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:Cereals
Rank:6 (no change)
Member:22 (+0)
Villages:414 (+1)
Population:287,435 (-1,025)
Pop./member:13,065 (-47)
Founding:26/10/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Hell Cat (since 26/10/18)
Cereals (since 27/10/18)
Reinforcement:CH
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Snoop Loops628 (0)21,077 (0)27/10/18
El presidenteCH524 (0)20,988 (+54)27/10/18
Snork-29 (+2)20,477 (+384)31/10/18
MilesA A724 (0)20,331 (+59)27/10/18
EmoGirlCH827 (-1)18,756 (-1,136)27/10/18
Gauldigger-25 (0)18,073 (+318)29/10/18
The Grim923 (0)18,060 (0)26/10/18
Lucky CharmsZ1620 (0)15,729 (0)03/04/19
Darrow-19 (0)15,521 (+6)27/10/18
KerPlunk924 (0)15,377 (-25)27/10/18
MilkJugsCH-20 (0)14,981 (0)27/10/18
Pancakes-18 (0)13,298 (0)27/10/18
Johnny_og_oleCH622 (0)12,680 (+5)27/10/18
Oranaviv120 (0)12,177 (+125)22/11/18
Gusi&Muil-816 (0)11,941 (+51)27/10/18
SaltyMouthfuls-17 (0)9,019 (+14)12/11/18
Expired Milk-13 (-1)7,514 (-766)31/10/18
Dark Prince312 (0)6,751 (+4)28/10/18
Bathroom2513 (+2)5,820 (+480)04/11/18
Morrileigh-14 (-1)5,683 (-598)02/11/18
Twister-4 (0)1,742 (0)27/10/18
Sissy-2 (0)1,440 (0)28/11/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Hell Catdeleted14/12/18
Heidideleted06/02/19
Stormfrontdeleted12/02/19
Mesmerdeleted24/12/18
Salazardeleted04/11/18
Etxegurendeleted05/11/18
Birikinadeleted15/11/18
sarahtherosedeleted24/12/18
Hell Catdeleted05/01/19
Hell Catdeleted26/01/19
RockyALAMO25 (0)19,959 (-245)17/02/19
Doggosaurus Rexdeleted26/02/19
Felixdeleted07/05/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (32%)
Teutons     6   (27%)
Gauls     9   (41%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 108 (+0)
• Lost: 93 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 103 (+0)
• Lost: 76 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
Cereals40
-38
ALAMO16
18128
Bifrost2
bowl1
JAUHAR1
The Ugly1
CRAZIES1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
ALAMO41
Cereals40
18128
Bifrost3
AR1