GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Bifrost on ts6.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:Bifrost
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:55 (+1)
Villages:1247 (+14)
Population:970,589 (+14,960)
Pop./member:17,647 (-50)
Founding:26/10/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:FF (since 26/10/18)
Bifrost (since 27/10/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Eiktyrner21(+1)41 (+1)38,642 (+2,487)30/10/18
Sleipner18(+1)36 (+1)33,099 (+1,726)09/11/18
TusseladdGG1034 (0)29,037 (+346)30/10/18
YGGDRASIL1934 (0)28,843 (+54)31/10/18
ValkyriaGG632 (0)27,327 (+91)31/10/18
OdenAbandon20(+2)33 (+2)25,003 (+1,287)04/11/18
Azur BladeALAMO1429 (0)24,494 (0)02/02/19
MagniSKRÄP628 (0)24,090 (0)29/12/18
FimbulvinterFeä3536 (0)23,335 (+182)02/11/18
Rimfaxe-28 (0)23,146 (+16)02/11/18
Ratatosk331 (0)22,890 (-39)29/10/18
ANTONS2128 (0)22,853 (0)10/12/18
labanFeä1028 (0)22,775 (+108)03/02/19
InfernoALAMO927 (0)22,527 (+13)02/02/19
Svadilfare527 (0)22,261 (+155)27/10/18
Brokkr2128 (0)21,964 (-20)27/10/18
Hel3228 (0)21,323 (+31)29/10/18
Urd13(+2)30 (+2)21,102 (+1,456)27/10/18
EmblaCH26(+1)26 (+1)20,873 (+818)30/10/18
SaravanVIKES123 (0)20,480 (+751)17/12/18
AlcisGG1726 (0)20,404 (+66)29/10/18
MuninAbandon828 (0)20,229 (+32)04/11/18
Järnsaxa628 (0)19,863 (+36)28/10/18
balder1022 (0)18,766 (+8)29/10/18
Sicko Mode-24 (0)17,903 (+195)26/11/18
Aurgelmer522 (0)17,598 (+8)16/04/19
S&KRD1224 (0)17,200 (+56)20/01/19
Skinfaxen223 (0)16,439 (+386)30/10/18
Raglefant1425 (0)16,387 (0)29/10/18
Freja624 (+1)16,326 (+712)27/10/18
Surtr?1921 (-1)15,781 (-614)29/10/18
Heimdall1219 (0)15,563 (+40)30/10/18
Rym820 (0)15,545 (+182)27/10/18
Fimbultyrsdf418 (0)15,050 (0)05/11/18
Guden Tyr1020 (0)14,849 (-24)27/10/18
Frigg19(+1)19 (+1)14,784 (+247)27/10/18
Hate220 (0)14,768 (-1)30/10/18
Mjölner1418 (0)14,480 (+6)28/10/18
Fenrisulven219 (0)14,381 (+2)04/11/18
Hrimfaxe518 (0)14,264 (+96)27/10/18
Grim-22 (+1)14,199 (+580)27/10/18
Hymer1119 (0)14,073 (+10)29/10/18
Magne719 (0)13,994 (+4)31/10/18
Nidhögg917 (0)13,356 (+14)27/10/18
HuginAbandon318 (0)12,892 (+4)04/11/18
Tor716 (0)12,876 (0)30/10/18
NewforceNDQS216 (0)12,654 (+25)15/04/19
LokeXxx118 (0)11,025 (+28)02/11/18
Kvaser-GP-213 (0)9,337 (-222)04/11/18
VitaFF1213 (0)8,997 (0)30/11/18
MimerSKRÄP2710 (0)7,074 (+3)28/12/18
emilyALAMO-9 (0)5,238 (0)02/02/19
RWY AHEADMidearth55 (0)3,619 (+24)01/07/19
benne14 (0)2,803 (0)04/03/19
MashaFF-3 (0)1,808 (0)10/05/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
mambadeleted26/10/18
Kissdeleted26/10/18
Kengu.rudeleted23/11/18
Little_Foxdeleted26/10/18
Hagbarddeleted31/10/18
Ahlmeisterdeleted18/02/19
Sintdeleted06/02/19
Lauradeleted06/02/19
Njolsdeleted06/02/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     24   (44%)
Teutons     16   (29%)
Gauls     15   (27%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 534 (+8)
• Lost: 197 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 552 (+8)
• Lost: 206 (+8)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
Bifrost191
-183
TBC60
F.O.X39
FF7
DE6
Rangers5
Attila5
SAAC5
X4
YS4
ALAMO4
Cereals3
18123
TSE3
The Bad2
Feä2
JAUHAR1
==USA==1
Lonerang1
Trekkers1
AR1
Silence1
SKRÄP1
RA1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Bifrost191
Cereals2
SAAC1
ALAMO1
X1
Feä1