GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance JAUHAR on ts6.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:JAUHAR
Rank:15 (5 fallen)
Member:8 (-3)
Villages:49 (-39)
Population:20,800 (-25,143)
Pop./member:2,600 (-1,577)
Founding:26/12/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:V-1812-1 (since 26/12/18)
NN (since 01/01/19)
Wing1 (since 03/01/19)
JAUHAR (since 21/03/19)
Reinforcement:VIKES, Attila
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
DufusThe Bad18 (0)4,813 (+86)26/02/19
BlackodeAttila110 (0)3,591 (-20)30/12/18
BunsAttila-8 (-1)3,500 (-392)28/04/19
RedhandVIKES57 (0)2,937 (0)26/12/18
GnawhydeAttila-5 (0)1,954 (0)02/04/19
Gasimba15VIKES-C13 (0)1,493 (0)26/12/18
theromanattackVIKES64 (-1)1,471 (-650)26/12/18
ToothlessVIKES14 (-1)1,041 (-899)26/12/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Sherlockdeleted18/06/19
SAINTdeleted07/02/19
asterrocks177520 (0)9,655 (+179)25/03/19
Samwise17757 (+1)3,265 (+23)25/03/19
AriesALAMO32 (+2)29,605 (+2,605)05/03/19
NolesFandeleted06/01/19
Theloneginger1deleted02/01/19
Roshandeleted25/06/19
luza254deleted28/02/19
bodanyxUA2 (0)1,150 (0)07/01/19
TriggerFree5 (0)1,567 (0)14/03/19
Andy6 (0)1,421 (0)27/03/19
CrimsonLorddeleted27/02/19
justhavnfun2deleted15/03/19
sue11 (0)4,902 (+4)29/04/19
elyas101deleted07/02/19
Homerdeleted12/01/19
funseekerBUG19 (+1)15,125 (+193)28/06/19
liloiudeleted04/01/19
Spree128deleted02/01/19
WannaBeMexicandeleted05/01/19
rocking dukedeleted25/01/19
Rikusdeleted28/01/19
Golgo 132 (0)803 (0)07/02/19
chaossarim2deleted21/01/19
renz002deleted07/02/19
Va_nil_la_Xdeleted03/01/19
KiwiSQdeleted21/01/19
barla3 (0)1,185 (0)13/02/19
Flamer3 (0)1,138 (0)27/03/19
Big Aldeleted05/01/19
SOMINIAdeleted27/06/19
bleachdeleted08/01/19
Raydendeleted06/01/19
Musedeleted07/01/19
ciarli54deleted08/01/19
Gannicusdeleted18/01/19
LordMerlotdeleted03/03/19
PeteMagoodeleted14/01/19
Em30deleted08/02/19
Prottodeleted04/01/19
trevorchiudeleted27/02/19
Wisam1 (0)1,091 (0)26/02/19
Prottodeleted17/04/19
sarahtherosedeleted13/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     4   (50%)
Teutons     2   (25%)
Gauls     2   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 53 (+0)
• Lost: 61 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 15 (+0)
• Lost: 37 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-42
solo3
TSE3
Littluns2
ALAMO1
SAAC1
Reject1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
ALAMO38
181210
AR4
NBK3
-2
Cereals1
RA1
Bifrost1
OLYMPIA1