GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ALAMO on ts6.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:ALAMO
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:39 (-3)
Villages:856 (-43)
Population:683,339 (-28,001)
Pop./member:17,522 (+585)
Founding:26/10/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Q (since 26/10/18)
1776 (since 27/10/18)
FU AR (since 08/06/19)
1776 (since 13/06/19)
ALAMO (since 27/06/19)
Reinforcement:1812
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Uly15(+1)34 (+1)31,318 (+956)28/10/18
Aries181228(+2)32 (+2)29,605 (+2,605)02/04/19
melochey833 (+2)28,361 (+593)14/03/19
MacMac-33 (+1)27,763 (+1,164)02/11/18
Hero!!181211(+1)29 (+1)26,066 (+2,119)15/04/19
Asmoti1812528 (0)24,900 (+975)27/03/19
Lordaeron1226 (0)23,931 (+190)12/03/19
Panda1898828 (0)23,687 (+35)24/12/18
Attack329 (0)22,946 (-16)02/11/18
The Verse1812-25 (0)22,870 (+314)31/10/18
Huginn18121327 (0)22,638 (0)28/02/19
Big SpookBS1627 (0)21,638 (-68)27/02/19
Ozzie18121724 (0)20,401 (0)15/04/19
TargaryenVIKES623 (0)20,077 (+11)22/12/18
RockyCereals525 (0)19,959 (-245)18/02/19
Ziggypatrick1812-26 (0)19,743 (+489)27/03/19
Davius18121524 (0)19,258 (-334)02/04/19
Kaiser1812824 (0)18,482 (0)15/04/19
Stan Gaska18123(+2)24 (+2)17,770 (+793)10/02/19
The Lab1812624 (0)17,759 (+44)15/04/19
Vibro1812822 (0)16,690 (+34)15/04/19
Breeze1812-19 (-2)16,490 (-1,938)02/04/19
Cormoran Strike1812125 (0)16,146 (-6)20/12/18
MuDBlooD18121119 (0)15,311 (-50)15/04/19
Warfreak1876417 (0)14,766 (+29)25/03/19
Suigetsu1812218 (0)14,423 (0)21/12/18
ViddyD1812120 (0)13,913 (+17)15/04/19
Cane Toad1836421 (0)13,840 (-209)28/02/19
Trog-18 (0)13,836 (+52)24/12/18
Skitime517 (0)13,664 (0)02/11/18
camomatt1812218 (-1)13,514 (-1,148)02/04/19
Theta1812917 (0)11,368 (+46)15/04/19
hanner1812-17 (0)11,328 (-459)15/04/19
Wickie1812-16 (0)9,256 (-62)15/04/19
Neo-13 (0)9,088 (+36)28/10/18
Roco899-9 (0)7,284 (0)17/04/19
Calph1812-11 (0)7,056 (-27)15/02/19
Quelaana19 (0)3,299 (-1,268)26/10/18
Maddawg2020-5 (0)2,895 (+6)04/05/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Thanosdeleted18/01/19
Chaos A.D.deleted14/02/19
Felixdeleted24/04/19
Muzaticdeleted29/01/19
Emeradiideleted16/04/19
DaddySharkdeleted19/12/18
Mike Honchodeleted12/03/19
janobideleted19/12/18
Nocturnedeleted30/01/19
clashdeleted02/02/19
Evolutiondeleted24/03/19
Sadisticdeleted21/06/19
Dragondeleted19/12/18
Blackbearddeleted29/04/19
firestarterdeleted18/03/19
InfernoBifrost27 (0)22,527 (+13)28/12/18
RWBSilence17 (0)13,122 (0)12/02/19
Swordsdeleted02/01/19
higdeleted15/12/18
NifflerAR26 (0)19,250 (0)29/12/18
Azur BladeBifrost29 (0)24,494 (0)01/02/19
Canadian Ehdeleted13/02/19
Barcadeleted28/02/19
patroldeleted07/01/19
Red_Knightdeleted13/12/18
tooberdeleted19/12/18
Doggosaurus Rexdeleted07/01/19
Baba Yegadeleted14/04/19
Baldurdeleted19/12/18
zzombiedeleted15/12/18
Al Bundydeleted13/02/19
Cuda101deleted13/02/19
naughtydeleted19/12/18
F. Charcutierdeleted28/12/18
Laeoricdeleted29/12/18
Mandorallendeleted27/02/19
zzombiedeleted03/01/19
Name Pendingdeleted02/02/19
American Sniperdeleted30/01/19
Duckdeleted30/12/18
PUNYdeleted25/12/18
Splatty McDefZ13 (0)7,807 (0)14/04/19
Wingzer0deleted14/04/19
emilyBifrost9 (0)5,238 (0)01/02/19
Unoccupieddeleted13/03/19
Dragondeleted14/02/19
Bloodbane4 (0)1,059 (0)09/03/19
laughing hyena4 (0)1,039 (0)17/01/19
Baldurdeleted14/02/19
THE LAST PAINdeleted27/02/19
naughtydeleted08/04/19
InfernoBifrost27 (0)22,527 (+13)01/02/19
zzombiedeleted09/03/19
NolesFandeleted14/04/19
Doggosaurus Rexdeleted15/01/19
Pumkinatordeleted24/03/19
Zuzudeleted21/01/19
Doggosaurus Rexdeleted12/02/19
Woman of Colordeleted27/02/19
Herodeleted14/04/19
American Sniperdeleted12/02/19
Nocturnedeleted13/02/19
DaddySharkdeleted18/02/19
Muzaticdeleted13/02/19
Flawedbrewdeleted30/06/19
Miss Piggydeleted05/03/19
Miss Piggydeleted08/06/19
MoonCakeSilence19 (0)13,007 (+3)13/03/19
Fenrirdeleted19/04/19
Mike Honchodeleted24/03/19
Canadian Ehdeleted06/06/19
Evolutiondeleted23/04/19
xxDrunkxxdeleted14/04/19
Rottendeleted02/05/19
Baldurdeleted30/06/19
janobideleted17/06/19
WarriorPrincessdeleted28/04/19
vp the greatGreat37 (+2)32,943 (+1,415)24/06/19
Ceblam5 (0)2,100 (0)23/04/19
Al Bundydeleted17/05/19
asterrocks177520 (0)9,655 (+179)03/05/19
Baba Yegadeleted18/05/19
Ceblam5 (0)2,100 (0)09/05/19
Baba Yegadeleted18/06/19
WarriorPrincessdeleted28/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     10   (26%)
Teutons     8   (21%)
Gauls     21   (54%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 250 (+6)
• Lost: 53 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 227 (+6)
• Lost: 32 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-113
Cereals41
JAUHAR38
ALAMO12
NBK8
F.O.X5
18125
The Ugly3
The Bad3
Attila3
TBC3
Z3
RA3
2G1C2
BD2
FUNTARDS1
TSE1
AR1
Bifrost1
1812 - T1
VIKES1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Cereals16
ALAMO12
-7
AR5
Bifrost4
RA2
18122
The Ugly1
BS1
BARFLY1
JAUHAR1
20191