GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NBK on ts6.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:NBK
Rank:7 (no change)
Member:20 (-3)
Villages:323 (-32)
Population:213,498 (-17,265)
Pop./member:10,675 (+642)
Founding:27/10/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SWE (since 27/10/18)
A.R.S.E. (since 31/12/18)
NBK (since 15/02/19)
Reinforcement:The Bad
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
NBKon Server 1 (ts1.anglosphere.travian.com)
NBKon Server 2 (ts2.anglosphere.travian.com) (2020)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
bill30097The Bad4(+1)36 (0)26,215 (+238)15/03/19
daynpThe Bad10(+1)26 (+1)20,626 (+1,010)15/03/19
CroxxThe Bad521 (0)15,827 (-139)15/03/19
BestugevThe Bad-18 (0)14,725 (+1,725)16/03/19
Orsm-20 (+1)14,515 (+49)27/10/18
lissacjThe Bad217 (0)11,980 (+423)17/03/19
kill&lifeThe Bad-16 (0)11,792 (+153)15/03/19
VI_SkyDriverThe Bad317 (0)11,395 (+36)17/03/19
morganaThe Bad-15 (0)10,304 (+246)15/03/19
skyentistThe Bad119 (0)9,750 (+429)16/03/19
KittyKatThe Bad-14 (0)9,218 (+264)17/03/19
seiloriThe Bad-14 (0)9,093 (+108)15/03/19
KuramaTB112 (0)8,499 (0)09/11/18
Horshhair IISolus-13 (0)8,280 (0)27/10/18
MacedonThe Bad5(+1)15 (+1)8,188 (+677)16/03/19
Lady Wolf-15 (0)6,683 (+257)27/10/18
kunehoThe Bad-10 (0)6,233 (+13)15/03/19
RicosThe Bad-13 (0)5,051 (-35)15/03/19
mattleex-7 (0)4,398 (+14)06/01/19
typhloThe Bad-5 (0)726 (+11)16/03/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
DarkSpotdeleted15/04/19
The Phoenixdeleted20/02/19
Aquadeleted07/05/19
Poldeleted03/03/19
Manila busdeleted06/03/19
Tapir2 (0)858 (0)24/11/18
megaforcedeleted10/12/18
miau5 (0)1,123 (0)13/04/19
Chickydeleted30/06/19
conquistoalldeleted15/05/19
Septimia Zenob3 (0)327 (0)02/05/19
pepe95deleted29/10/18
Dragon Queendeleted11/11/18
Whendeleted19/02/19
Blue VelvetRA25 (0)18,690 (0)29/10/18
Genghiskhandeleted14/11/18
stolarz06deleted05/11/18
Owen Dangdeleted10/11/18
Bukharideleted05/11/18
aymsoltdeleted21/11/18
Zylodeleted03/04/19
Flipdeleted07/01/19
BigBacondeleted06/02/19
vortex127deleted21/11/18
ntapdeleted29/11/18
teletubdeleted18/11/18
Crazeddonkeydeleted15/06/19
Luminositydeleted14/11/18
Dragon Queendeleted19/02/19
lachandedeleted25/06/19
megaforcedeleted27/02/19
rockerdeleted14/01/19
SANGERAttila12 (+1)5,488 (+765)06/01/19
Commisdeleted30/12/18
andorudeleted08/01/19
Catch22deleted06/02/19
THE ORACLEdeleted25/06/19
Burndeleted08/04/19
Airdeleted15/05/19
Ferrisbvadeleted17/04/19
Cruella De Vildeleted20/06/19
SirMdeleted29/05/19
alamardeleted05/04/19
megaforcedeleted13/04/19
charlie0304deleted02/05/19
Lady McNubnub2 (0)560 (0)23/04/19
BusinessHobbitdeleted20/04/19
Tweedle D10 (-1)5,699 (-877)10/06/19
Pistol knight7 (0)2,241 (0)23/04/19
Stokiedeleted16/06/19
whizz319deleted13/06/19
Greenodeleted12/04/19
Gudmundr1 (0)435 (0)16/05/19
GreenDwellerdeleted05/04/19
Clydedeleted06/06/19
Bonniedeleted06/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (40%)
Teutons     1   (5%)
Gauls     11   (55%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 59 (+3)
• Lost: 72 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 31 (+3)
• Lost: 25 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-37
RA6
The Bad6
JAUHAR3
TSE2
Attila2
AR2
.1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
AR36
RA19
ALAMO8
-6
18123