GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance RA on ts6.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:RA
Rank:4 (no change)
Member:28 (-1)
Villages:562 (-25)
Population:378,941 (-20,612)
Pop./member:13,534 (-244)
Founding:26/10/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:REBEL. (since 26/10/18)
REBEL (since 27/10/18)
RA (since 30/12/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
BrokenAR8(+2)32 (+2)29,509 (+2,421)11/06/19
Drama Llama7(+1)29 (+1)24,327 (+1,462)26/10/18
bb8REBEL1630 (0)21,112 (0)28/10/18
Han shot first823 (0)18,914 (0)02/11/18
KoopaThe Ugly2023 (0)18,876 (0)03/01/19
Blue VelvetNBK625 (0)18,690 (0)30/10/18
Tez525 (0)18,161 (+144)30/10/18
Mutley122 (0)17,686 (0)05/06/19
Daisy Cutter427 (+2)16,115 (+51)27/10/18
Exiled129 (+1)15,745 (+228)27/10/18
WookieeLeaks224 (0)15,461 (-82)27/10/18
Hosser122 (0)15,235 (0)31/10/18
LankyJ4M-24 (0)14,024 (+9)28/10/18
Figrin D anREBELY517 (0)13,967 (0)27/10/18
MessiahHYPE319 (0)13,693 (+4)29/10/18
Luvlyjubbly-21 (0)12,232 (0)26/10/18
Capt EnyoCamelot-19 (0)11,959 (+308)13/11/18
4ndyAR-17 (0)11,103 (+18)10/06/19
Saint&Sinner-15 (0)10,568 (0)27/10/18
AgitatedBritThe Bad-19 (0)10,439 (+166)01/12/18
AzraelZThe Bad616 (0)8,971 (0)23/11/18
Jimmy the Tulip117 (+1)8,543 (+212)02/11/18
Bossk-11 (0)7,839 (0)28/10/18
WalterGThe Bad-11 (0)6,845 (+33)20/11/18
jmanno1-15 (0)5,905 (0)27/05/19
SalaciousBCrumb-14 (0)5,011 (0)27/10/18
WattoREBEL1-9 (0)4,333 (0)28/10/18
BegbieGeorge17 (0)3,678 (0)20/03/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Han Solo12 (0)8,077 (0)29/05/19
Silencedeleted02/11/18
Darth Maddie14 (0)8,419 (0)03/03/19
The Cloud2 (0)479 (0)09/02/19
Fargo&Jay7 (-1)4,995 (-835)29/05/19
Valley boydeleted11/06/19
rex marinodeleted10/06/19
Pertttiideleted14/06/19
Shara Beydeleted17/11/18
UglukAR17 (0)11,667 (0)07/03/19
annaaliciadeleted12/12/18
Admiral Ackbardeleted12/06/19
big kevAR20 (0)11,000 (+200)30/05/19
suredivedeleted27/06/19
Tedn Dahaideleted31/12/18
Crunchdeleted01/05/19
Aieldeleted05/06/19
Powerpuff GirlsAR8 (0)4,890 (0)09/02/19
skid markdeleted03/12/18
Darth Revandeleted21/06/19
Happy Fettdeleted18/03/19
Buck4 (0)1,300 (0)02/03/19
Ball and Chaindeleted10/06/19
Daigowerdeleted26/12/18
Asphyxiateddeleted24/06/19
Morrigan7 (0)2,997 (0)29/05/19
Padamedeleted17/06/19
jenn robinsondeleted21/11/18
JDporkchopdeleted12/11/18
Arag0rndeleted10/03/19
Coyotedeleted14/06/19
Silencedeleted01/02/19
helplessdeleted09/06/19
Priestess Oyadeleted17/12/18
IGH18deleted08/01/19
Jawsdeleted20/06/19
DJ_Stylesdeleted17/03/19
RavingCabbagedeleted22/06/19
Punchdeleted13/06/19
Laeoricdeleted18/06/19
Genghiskhandeleted28/01/19
ashley6969deleted25/01/19
Yuicedeleted08/02/19
ericisjustokayBUG11 (+1)6,842 (-325)12/02/19
Darth Maddie14 (0)8,419 (0)29/05/19
UglukAR17 (0)11,667 (0)24/05/19
Aieldeleted22/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     13   (46%)
Teutons     3   (11%)
Gauls     12   (43%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 132 (+3)
• Lost: 44 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 85 (+3)
• Lost: 28 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-57
NBK19
AR17
The Bad10
RA7
rep6
Attila5
Loony3
Alone2
ALAMO2
HTNW1
GAULS1
JAUHAR1
18121

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
AR13
-9
RA7
NBK6
ALAMO3
18122
OLYMPIA2
George1
Bifrost1