GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Attila on ts6.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:Attila
Rank:20 (1 fallen)
Member:5 (+0)
Villages:20 (+1)
Population:8,550 (+517)
Pop./member:1,710 (+103)
Founding:02/11/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TW_Bolek (since 02/11/18)
SPQR (since 06/11/18)
USA (since 18/12/18)
Maga (since 24/12/18)
Attila (since 28/12/18)
V-1812-h (since 30/12/18)
Attila (since 01/01/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
SANGER-12 (+1)5,488 (+765)08/01/19
Tyron111-3 (0)1,475 (0)22/01/19
Brave-3 (0)936 (+129)06/01/19
Honda2007-1 (0)647 (+13)14/01/19
pletelungi-1 (0)4 (-390)17/02/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
fasoleczkadeleted23/12/18
renz002deleted29/12/18
Starmandeleted28/11/18
Golgo 132 (0)803 (0)29/12/18
chaossarim2deleted29/12/18
COCOdeleted24/02/19
Va_nil_la_Xdeleted29/12/18
GenghisKhan12deleted23/05/19
user-117deleted20/12/18
OzzieALAMO24 (0)20,401 (0)28/12/18
Grey Wolfdeleted11/06/19
liloiudeleted29/12/18
GnawhydeJAUHAR5 (0)1,954 (0)27/03/19
Spree128deleted29/12/18
WannaBeMexicandeleted29/12/18
PeteMagoodeleted31/12/18
Alirezedeleted02/03/19
Enemadeleted29/12/18
deddeleted15/01/19
BlackodeJAUHAR10 (0)3,591 (-20)29/12/18
Gannicusdeleted30/12/18
KiwiSQdeleted29/12/18
Flamer3 (0)1,138 (0)29/12/18
LordMerlotdeleted30/12/18
BunsJAUHAR8 (-1)3,500 (-392)27/04/19
Sommerkahldeleted15/02/19
Rikusdeleted29/12/18
Kyri010deleted04/01/19
barla3 (0)1,185 (0)29/12/18
sergeideleted27/04/19
bleachdeleted29/12/18
Em30deleted31/12/18
Raydendeleted29/12/18
Musedeleted29/12/18
NotelusYS5 (0)1,531 (0)22/01/19
Cp Tresdeleted13/03/19
ciarli54deleted30/12/18
nodipmandeleted01/02/19
Tarkusdeleted01/02/19
Axemandeleted29/05/19
gojaeldeleted24/01/19
w1nddeleted18/06/19
Commisdeleted21/02/19
Nimbulishdeleted06/04/19
Fluxdeleted27/02/19
Forsakendeleted02/06/19
Wileydeleted02/03/19
Mastermcintoshdeleted18/03/19
Big Aldeleted08/01/19
inhorideleted17/03/19
Hema2019deleted03/06/19
Bottleneckdeleted26/01/19
mhassandeleted23/02/19
magodsdeleted14/01/19
Wadangdeleted18/01/19
Himalyan Rangerdeleted24/02/19
liloiudeleted27/03/19
Darknessdeleted05/06/19
Herodeleted19/04/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (60%)
Gauls     2   (40%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 35 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 8 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-1
Loony1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-8
Bifrost5
RA5
OLYMPIA5
18123
ALAMO3
NBK2
The Bad2
AR2