GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance UF on ts30.travian.com

Name:UF
Rank:5 (no change)
Member:40 (-3)
Villages:720 (-31)
Population:521,855 (-19,011)
Pop./member:13,046 (+468)
Founding:08/01/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SHP (since 08/01/18)
UF (since 02/06/18)
Reinforcement:CA, BIA
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
sigeberthBIA229 (+1)24,544 (+971)04/06/18
SolsteenBIA13(+2)27 (+2)23,757 (+1,684)02/06/18
Pools19(+1)26 (+1)21,018 (+1,113)11/01/18
DrNoCA1421 (0)18,400 (+41)05/04/18
Lewan923 (0)17,611 (+182)16/01/18
RønnaBIA-27 (+1)17,569 (+382)02/06/18
Nemo625 (0)16,518 (+218)01/02/18
visplolTemp1024 (0)15,557 (+25)13/02/18
simskiBIA319 (0)15,478 (+66)06/06/18
SunaBIA-24 (+2)15,473 (+747)14/06/18
mrllr93118 (0)15,319 (-183)06/04/18
TurbinenCA1320 (0)15,181 (-303)05/04/18
gurobakkeBIA518 (0)14,707 (+129)02/06/18
cha99UM321 (0)14,493 (-513)10/02/18
Viktory42CA119 (0)13,815 (+147)05/04/18
DukeNukum419 (0)13,749 (+4)11/01/18
GermanyCA219 (0)13,632 (+135)06/04/18
stonegoldBIA3(+1)19 (+1)13,573 (+806)03/06/18
BratholmenUM119 (0)13,219 (0)09/02/18
RallieCA416 (0)13,058 (+279)05/04/18
Four-EverBIA8(+5)18 (+5)12,653 (+2,298)06/06/18
BohemCA-16 (0)12,600 (0)05/04/18
eljefeBIA217 (0)12,272 (+541)14/06/18
HammarVH-19 (+1)12,264 (+695)09/05/18
JepsterBIA214 (0)11,786 (-117)02/06/18
FoureverBIA113 (0)11,101 (+429)06/06/18
Nyks-16 (0)10,845 (+132)12/01/18
LertoiseCA-14 (0)10,738 (+281)05/04/18
DeMatick3(+1)15 (+2)10,560 (+596)18/05/18
eskomotoAlliance614 (0)9,738 (+181)07/05/18
SamaelBIA-20 (0)9,520 (+95)14/06/18
PellejönsCA518 (0)8,861 (+74)05/04/18
OldgaulBIA-13 (0)8,858 (+68)03/06/18
KrakenVH112 (0)8,747 (0)07/05/18
NitaBIA-17 (0)8,587 (+148)02/06/18
martini412 (0)8,148 (-4)26/08/18
AfondoCA311 (0)8,001 (0)31/03/18
SalkBIA-9 (0)7,210 (+88)02/06/18
JapitsuBIA-8 (0)6,438 (+66)01/07/18
grufuglBIA111 (0)6,257 (+2)02/06/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Strahomir5 (0)1,414 (0)04/06/18
Willfatte3 (0)1,330 (0)11/04/18
NadrkaniLerdeleted05/06/18
Erikk8 (0)3,982 (0)26/05/18
Foop3 (0)1,429 (0)27/03/18
DerSiegfrieddeleted19/02/18
Kalletronixdeleted13/01/18
slinkisdeleted15/01/18
joni109mdeleted28/04/18
HomelessClowndeleted31/01/18
Evers6 (0)2,256 (0)30/03/18
Mr.Pokerdeleted17/03/18
Karvakäsideleted14/01/18
Elkomannendeleted05/02/18
Andreaslillebodeleted26/03/18
Zerenty4 (0)1,598 (0)30/03/18
Reverend3 (0)1,190 (0)04/04/18
iDuckdeleted06/05/18
JanneBdeleted04/04/18
brakodeleted25/01/18
Wingzdeleted11/04/18
fragideleted14/01/18
Dean&Samdeleted04/04/18
morsonaattorideleted04/04/18
Sinbadeleted27/04/18
Traeddeleted24/04/18
Broilski3 (0)2,044 (0)14/01/18
Hemmingwaydeleted08/02/18
Jakezz4 (0)1,723 (0)16/01/18
Bazar handeleted14/01/18
Histamiini3 (0)991 (0)02/03/18
maxxis9 (0)5,659 (-60)25/02/18
Leviathandeleted29/03/18
Marrandeleted02/02/18
jakerbestdeleted12/04/18
el presidentedeleted01/03/18
Jeijdeleted12/05/18
Jalluadeleted04/04/18
Spendadeleted31/03/18
Munindeleted04/04/18
Salminendeleted04/02/18
tutankhamondeleted26/01/18
emo4545deleted06/02/18
larsh03deleted30/05/18
Conan11 (0)6,061 (0)27/04/18
Falksaltdeleted23/01/18
Scorpiondeleted01/07/18
Aland1deleted26/03/18
KunngenKappe3 (0)1,375 (0)28/03/18
Spitfiredeleted14/03/18
Glimmerbøssen6 (0)3,746 (0)04/04/18
MunggiDOH16 (0)9,727 (+52)26/03/18
angelholmsdeleted04/04/18
bokicakokicadeleted28/04/18
Beerdeleted25/07/18
Miresen3 (0)1,525 (0)23/03/18
Budda3 (0)2,680 (0)30/03/18
Wasalldeleted04/04/18
FrostBorn91deleted08/04/18
AvocadoDOH22 (0)19,584 (+14)18/04/18
Bitterdeleted23/05/18
intiaanikeijodeleted04/04/18
casualiferdeleted04/04/18
joveldeleted04/04/18
Swoopledeleted04/04/18
ladydeleted04/04/18
Dunderlarsdeleted23/04/18
Namndeleted15/06/18
Ruben Isbildeleted19/03/18
PKPJ2 (0)1,011 (0)04/05/18
Insulinus6 (0)4,178 (0)12/05/18
Niklasjodeleted08/06/18
Brusebitsch12 (-2)10,101 (-929)21/07/18
Rozzii3 (0)1,511 (0)02/05/18
Jiigodeleted28/08/18
avaox4 (0)1,590 (-11)26/05/18
Kartti12 (0)8,067 (0)12/06/18
W0pp11deleted30/05/18
GibounsSDA12 (0)8,198 (+90)25/08/18
Fjelldeleted24/04/18
Mekdeleted25/04/18
Arct1cadeleted29/04/18
Tuketshi8 (0)4,907 (0)16/08/18
Littlebrother3 (0)2,016 (0)05/04/18
BarbapapaPermobil26 (0)20,047 (+398)31/05/18
poseban88deleted03/06/18
Seaoflogicdeleted26/04/18
Blixtendeleted10/05/18
Tjoffedeleted14/05/18
Ugledeleted17/05/18
Willfatte3 (0)1,330 (0)13/04/18
Conan11 (0)6,061 (0)17/08/18
bokicakokicadeleted04/06/18
trivialdeleted21/05/18
aiudeleted21/08/18
KuqqenBIA1 (0)1,164 (+3)02/06/18
Senaattori16 (+2)9,901 (+464)15/05/18
zalakta3 (-1)1,113 (-292)17/06/18
Jesbendeleted31/05/18
Torstendeleted01/06/18
Ttoonndeleted12/06/18
travern9 (0)5,572 (0)21/07/18
Scorpiusdeleted26/08/18
Henkri_xdeleted29/08/18
Wonderbaum9 (-1)5,926 (-873)25/07/18
Martydeleted05/08/18
Alvelysdeleted04/07/18
chokodeleted19/07/18
Brede953 (0)1,341 (0)17/07/18
Rakellilly2 (0)1,292 (0)07/07/18
Tjejen2 (-2)1,431 (-1,228)16/08/18
Lordheike8 (0)3,492 (0)11/07/18
scrumberSDA14 (0)10,637 (-105)02/07/18
PernouhDXS10 (+1)6,496 (+85)19/08/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     9   (23%)
Teutons     2   (5%)
Gauls     7   (18%)
Egyptians     17   (43%)
Huns     5   (13%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 196 (+10)
• Lost: 89 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 149 (+10)
• Lost: 40 (+10)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-126
SDA12
KOFF8
DOH7
FlowDeep7
K25
Permobil4
MD3
OT3
FOXY3
vr3
NV2
S E A L2
BOT2
Temp1
UPDG1
zZz1
Sola1
DXS1
UF1
UM1
-VKS-1
Kaizen1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SDA38
Itis17
DOH10
-8
OT3
Kaizen3
C2
UM2
K22
DXS1
S.O.O.F1
UF1
KAQ1