GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance K2 on ts30.travian.com

Name:K2
Rank:7 (no change)
Member:19 (+0)
Villages:268 (+4)
Population:173,452 (+3,355)
Pop./member:9,129 (+177)
Founding:09/01/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:~RII~ (since 09/01/18)
~R~~ (since 30/01/18)
K2 (since 07/08/18)
Reinforcement:KAQ
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
odinxKaizen923 (0)16,624 (+117)06/02/18
shadowdragon-8(+2)16 (+2)11,769 (+1,108)06/04/18
Killswitch-17 (0)11,657 (0)04/02/18
BluesO S117 (0)11,597 (+163)07/04/18
Virtuaali-Seppo415 (0)11,410 (+86)27/02/18
sicilia1KAQ714 (0)11,127 (+236)29/04/18
AodiMM-16 (0)10,579 (+4)12/02/18
McWrede413 (0)9,845 (-53)09/02/18
IgniitesKaizen-15 (0)9,655 (+4)06/02/18
SuperexMM4(+1)17 (+1)9,321 (+993)01/03/18
TuntematonKAQ515 (+1)8,464 (+128)29/04/18
Ragnar82210 (0)8,284 (-28)15/02/18
Bonnie&ClydeKaizen113 (0)7,598 (+39)20/02/18
Night WalkerKAQ113 (0)7,213 (+302)18/06/18
Ghostrider-VKS--13 (0)6,881 (+10)19/03/18
CleopatraKAQ211 (0)6,702 (+70)29/04/18
Kapten KlänningKAQ-13 (0)5,684 (+57)30/04/18
DragofinKAQ19 (0)4,641 (+21)29/04/18
bopissegoKAQ-8 (0)4,401 (+98)30/04/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
bellaKaizen22 (0)15,009 (+384)16/01/18
Karmadeleted31/01/18
Glowstickdeleted05/02/18
Jonathan12345deleted30/01/18
Axe150Kaizen24 (+1)17,388 (+953)21/02/18
shishakingdeleted20/01/18
Guzdeleted08/02/18
valhalladeleted15/01/18
Lassenygaard90deleted20/01/18
NikolajJensendeleted27/01/18
timtomdeleted26/01/18
GhostOfUniquedeleted16/01/18
Orjadeleted13/01/18
TryMedeleted22/03/18
Einherjerdeleted25/03/18
bayerKaizen20 (0)10,684 (+231)26/01/18
Lancerdeleted04/03/18
Node.jsdeleted24/01/18
Knertendeleted30/01/18
Gattacusdeleted14/01/18
JIMMI!2 (0)1,098 (0)27/02/18
DaffyKaizen25 (+1)17,967 (+612)06/08/18
Bättre Folkdeleted19/02/18
Jusuffideleted16/01/18
thn-killeNV6 (0)2,248 (0)31/01/18
Tzeri The Greatdeleted30/04/18
Kongladeleted31/03/18
Jonahsandsdeleted08/02/18
racheldeleted25/02/18
Sokratiandeleted19/02/18
trojanvirusdeleted29/04/18
G3ntl3manKaizen31 (+2)24,340 (+1,203)06/08/18
Petter Northugdeleted25/04/18
JohnnyKaizen21 (0)16,611 (+251)08/05/18
Svalbarddeleted21/02/18
TraktorKaizen14 (0)8,335 (+44)21/02/18
KuznetKaizen18 (0)12,898 (+28)06/02/18
PapaBearKaizen25 (0)19,633 (-405)18/03/18
Herculesdeleted14/03/18
mardukdeleted01/03/18
Guffendeleted27/02/18
JonkkaKaizen25 (-1)19,627 (-678)19/02/18
Dawarfdeleted14/03/18
wael2712deleted17/03/18
Newoxdeleted19/02/18
SuRe1on210 (-2)5,581 (-1,562)27/02/18
Dovregubbendeleted12/02/18
STARGEDdeleted27/02/18
BioxarKaizen21 (0)15,509 (-326)28/07/18
Machideleted17/02/18
GRUMPYdeleted22/03/18
nornavsocdeleted23/07/18
valhalladeleted08/03/18
tellusdeleted19/02/18
TheDefenderdeleted08/05/18
Shezmu6 (-1)2,323 (-534)19/07/18
Zalardeleted01/03/18
RedCloudKaizen20 (+1)16,131 (+837)06/08/18
niillas932 (-1)1,483 (-629)23/07/18
listafyrKaizen28 (0)18,076 (+313)06/08/18
Bilbo Swaggingsdeleted10/03/18
Tjorpasdeleted16/03/18
Vikingsmaugdeleted27/02/18
dragon666Kaizen17 (0)9,043 (+22)21/02/18
ByggmaxGuden2 (0)1,144 (0)10/03/18
rankkideleted27/03/18
maxxis9 (0)5,659 (-60)27/02/18
CPT Fapalotdeleted06/05/18
Goobi4 (0)1,396 (0)30/04/18
natsajäbä4 (0)1,231 (0)04/03/18
bayerKaizen20 (0)10,684 (+231)28/07/18
Flashynova3 (0)1,155 (0)27/04/18
ChrisSteinKaizen28 (+1)23,628 (+634)05/05/18
KongMichael3 (-1)2,003 (-782)19/07/18
Caracalla6 (0)2,844 (0)23/03/18
A Tikoloshedeleted17/04/18
pikkunyrkki2 (0)1,183 (0)11/03/18
MarcoovichKaizen18 (0)12,928 (+386)18/08/18
QiggeKaizen15 (0)10,119 (-12)28/07/18
TrOldKvinDeNdeleted08/05/18
Slaskerdeleted23/03/18
Modern MoonKaizen22 (0)16,199 (+79)28/07/18
Ulfdeleted25/03/18
HangoKaizen21 (0)13,968 (+15)08/05/18
JundelixKaizen23 (0)19,816 (+115)08/05/18
skhdeleted12/05/18
RikzuKaizen17 (0)14,239 (+73)08/05/18
Qpicdeleted06/04/18
Mr Lee4 (0)1,904 (0)30/05/18
Kazdeleted13/04/18
DSG Bali4 (0)1,403 (-19)19/07/18
Falken8 (0)2,926 (0)13/06/18
Spooksdeleted22/04/18
Golden Tatedeleted30/05/18
Jakke74Kaizen24 (0)19,277 (+663)06/08/18
kim19925 (0)2,769 (0)30/06/18
istappKaizen11 (0)9,530 (+3)08/05/18
passo2deleted30/07/18
SauronKaizen26 (+1)19,687 (+375)06/08/18
Kalleklovndeleted08/08/18
Footloose119 (0)3,205 (0)23/07/18
Norrastdeleted15/04/18
J33J33Kaizen25 (+1)18,428 (+760)06/08/18
Oledos1Kaizen14 (0)12,481 (+72)06/08/18
OrmundKaizen22 (0)13,338 (+76)06/08/18
ruwa2 (0)1,172 (0)05/06/18
Granatdeleted29/04/18
michaelkdeleted12/07/18
Kurko3 (0)2,123 (0)19/07/18
Ole RinggaardKaizen23 (+1)17,213 (+774)06/08/18
DustyKaizen28 (+1)22,459 (+1,132)08/05/18
Philip5 (0)1,736 (0)05/06/18
NaxiDOH19 (0)11,463 (0)07/08/18
Daenerys2 (0)1,430 (0)19/07/18
nitropojuDOH17 (0)12,493 (+184)07/08/18
Nataarit4 (-1)2,000 (-417)12/07/18
EpyktiKaizen19 (0)15,383 (+433)08/08/18
NukewormDOH10 (0)8,552 (+123)07/08/18
HiiwattiKaizen21 (+1)17,366 (+802)06/08/18
Finrecondeleted04/07/18
UrpisDOH16 (0)10,875 (+543)07/08/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     3   (16%)
Gauls     4   (21%)
Egyptians     11   (58%)
Huns     1   (5%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 164 (+3)
• Lost: 35 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 49 (+3)
• Lost: 10 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-124
KAQ5
-VKS-4
-4
MM4
OT3
K22
FPU2
UF2
SDA2
Itis21
SIS1
NV1
MG1
TBD1
S.A1
Permobil1
Asot1
BIA1
CA1
Kaizen1
J1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
DOH8
UF5
-5
KAQ3
DXS3
UM2
BIA2
KSHS2
Kaizen2
K22
MM1